2014 Football
No.NamePos.Cl.Ht.Wt.Hometown (Last School)
1 Kade BellQBR-Jr.6-1185Fleming Island, Fla. (Fleming Island)
2 Jordan DewhirstDBR-Sr.6-3210Fort White, Fla. (Fort White)
3 Damien StrangeWRSo.6-0175Williston, Fla. (Williston)
4 Andy JonesWRJr.6-2200Clermont, Fla. (East Ridge)
5 Blythe WeaverRBSr.6-1195Orange Park, Fla. (Fleming Island)
6 Yeovanti WilliamsWRR-Jr.6-0180Daytona Beach, Fla. (Palm Coast)
7 Tyrail HawkinsDBR-Fr.5-10185Brooksville, Fla./Georgia Southern Univ
8 Tre DavisLBR-Jr.6-0215Orlando, Fla. (Edgewater)
9 Schon ThomasR-Sr.DB5-11185Dunbar, Fla. (Dunbar)
10 Patrick McCainQBSr.6-4230Miami, Fla. (Coral Gables)
11 Mike KleinLBR-Sr.6-2230Edgewater, Fla. (Edgewater)
12 Bobby HartWRR-Fr.6-0180Fort Myers, Fla. (Lehigh)
13 D'Andre RandleWRSr.5-9175Miami, Fla. (Miami Central Catholic)
14 Rylan WellsQBR-Fr.6-0165Tega City, S.C. (Fort Mill)
15 Dallas JacksonDBJr.6-0180Palmetto, Fla. (Palmetto)
16 Pernell RattrayWR/RBFr.5-10190W. Palm Beach, Fla./Seminole Ridge
17 Terrance BryantDBJr.6-2190Fort Walton Beach, Fla. (Choctawhatchee)
18 Nick BentonDBR-Fr.5-10180Navarre, Fla. (Navarre)
19 Frantz CaudioRBJr.6-0205Fleming Island, Fla. (Fleming Island)
20 Grady ReddingDBSo.5-10190Cocoa, Fla. (Cocoa)
21 Trey BarnesLBR-So.5-11220Crestview, Fla. (Niceville)
22 Orlando ThomasWR/RBR-Jr.5-9175Ocoee, Fla. (Ocoee)
23 KJ JenkinsDBSo.5-9165Gainesville, Fla. (Buchholz)
24 Armani SampsonDBR-So.5-10170Brandon, Fla. (Tampa Bay Tech)
25 Emon SmithDBFr.5-10165Pensacola, Fla./Pensacola Catholic
26 Brandon RoeDBFr.6-0185Douglas, Ga./Coffee
27 Jeremy JonesDBSo.5-11185Fruitland Park, Fla. (Leesburg)
28 Ulysses BryantRBSo.5-7170Jacksonville, Fla. (Nease)
29 Jamal AdjamahRBFr.5-10190Miami, Fla./Mater Academy
30 DJ HowardLBJr.5-10205Daytona Beach, Fla. (Mainland)
31 Charles JimenezLBSo.6-4235Milton, Fla. (Milton)
32 Kenny SiplinLBSo.6-0210Tampa, Fla./Tampa Bay Tech
33 Harrison RodormerLBFr.5-11215Delray Beach, Fla./Boca Raton
34 Montaque MackLBR-Sr.6-2230Jacksonville, Fla. (Jackson)
35 Johnny JonesLBSo.6-1200Carrollton, Tex./Creekview
36 Cole WillisLBSo.6-0200Fernandina Beach, Fla./ Fernandina Beach
37 Andrew HooksDBJr.5-10170Bowling Green, Fla. (Hardee)
38 Thomas OportoDBFr.6-1195Delray, Fla./American Heritage
39 Tyler SerpoLBSo.5-10205Clearwater, Fla./Countryside
40 Aron WiltshireDBFr.5-10180W. Palm Beach, Fla./Seminole Ridge
41 Yanni CachoDBSo.5-9170Winter Springs, Fla./Winter Springs
42 Taylor FooteLBR-Fr.5-9190Yulee, Fla./Yulee
43 Gunnar CoxDBSo.5-8175Yulee, Fla. (Yulee)
44 Anthony JoinerLBR-Sr.6-1225Cocoa, Fla. (Cocoa)
45 Malik SlaterLBFr.6-0220Tallahassee, Fla./Rickards
46 Chris SkukalekFBJr.6-2235Clearwater, Fla. (Largo)
47 Ben GriggsFB/TESo.6-5240Lafayette, Ind. (West Lafayette)
48 Matthew PasseggiataFBJr.6-2230Palm Beach, Fla. (Palm Beach Central)
49 Aaron CamonDBFr.5-11180Land O’Lakes, Fla./Land O’Lakes
50 Montavis MackOLR-Sr.6-1280Jacksonville, Fla. (Jackson)
51 Adam HurdisLBFr.6-0215Naples, Fla./Lely
52 Justin HortonLBJr.6-2220Clermont, Fla. (East Ridge)
53 Jareeq CrenshawDLR-So.6-0205Loganville, Ga./Loganville
54 Logan WilliamsonOLR-Jr.6-2290Tarpon Springs, Fla. (East Lake)
55 Nnamdi OfodileDLSr.6-0220Grayson, Ga. (Grayson)
56 Dennis WilliamsDLFr.6-0260Palatka, Fla./Warner Christian
57 TJ JenkinsDLR-Jr.6-5260Darian, Ga. (McIntosh Academy)
58 Griffin GarlandLBFr.6-1215Jupiter, Fla./Jupiter
59 Taylor McCullersLBSo.5-11225Jacksonville, Fla./Eagles View Acad.
60 Chris JonesDLSo.6-1205Ormond Beach, Fla. (Seabreeze)
61 Brandon MayergaLSSo.5-10195Jacksonville, Fla./Englewood
62 Fred GrunwaldOLR-Jr.6-2265W. Palm Beach, Fla./Seminole Ridge
63 JP PasseggiataOLSr.6-3280Palm Beach, Fla. (Palm Beach Central)
64 Andrew BerlinOLFr.6-0290Jacksonville, Fla./Stanton Prep
65 Matt DavisOLSr.6-3280Winter Springs, Fla. (Winter Springs)
66 Louis FieldsDLR-Jr.5-11240Jacksonville, Fla. (First Coast)
67 Robert RitterhoffOLR-Fr.6-4260Ocala, Fla. (Forest)
68 Malcom KirceOLFr.6-0295Middleburg, Fla./Ridgeview
69 Joe GuthrieOLFr.6-2250Lake Worth, Fla./Palm Beach Central
70 Thomas RoeOLSo.6-2320Titusville, Fla./Titusville
71 Tristen BrownOLR-Fr.6-5285Ocala, Fla. (Trinity Catholic)
72 Travion WallaceOLR-Fr.6-5280Tampa, Fla. (Freedom)
74 Mark BodkinOLR-Jr.6-6310Tallahassee, Fla. (Lincoln)
75 Ander BodkinOLR-Fr.6-5295Marianna, Fla. (Marianna)
76 Tyler AdrianOLR-Jr.6-6275Venice, Fla. (Venice)
77 Josh NicholsOLFr.6-2310Jacksonville, Fla./University Christian
78 Kevin BattleOLR-Jr.6-4315Orlando, Fla. (Oak Ridge)
79 Harrison MilesOLSo.6-2280Coral Springs, Fla./Coral Springs
80 Chris DepaoloWRSo.5-9175East Lake, Fla./East Lake
81 Dorian GuyWRSr.6-0185Jacksonville, Fla. (Jackson)
82 Prince GrayWRFr.5-11185Miami Gardens, Fla./Monsignor Pace
83 Andrew RobustelliWRSr.6-3210Sarasota, Fla. (Riverview)
84 Brady DecoutoWRSo.5-8165Mount Dora, Fla./Mount Dora Bible
85 Bryan ShellWRSo.5-10185Winter Springs, Fla. (Winter Springs)
86 Austin LawreenceWRSo.5-9185Seminole, Fla./Osceola
89 David JoyceWRSo.5-10185Oviedo, Fla. (Oviedo)
90 Maroa WhiteDLJr.5-11260DeLand, Fla. (DeLand)
91 Stanley WindomDLR-Fr.6-1245Orlando, Fla. (Jones)
92 Charles DowdyDLR-Sr.6-2270West Palm Beach, Fla. (Dwyer)
93 Will GowenDLFr.6-0280Folkston, Ga./Charlton County
94 Louis JustinianoDLR-Jr.6-2235Green Clove Springs, Fla./Clay
96 Ryan GiaratanoPSo.6-1195Coral Springs, Fla./Cardinal Gibbons
97 Brandon BehrKR-So.5-11185Fleming Island, Fla. (Fleming Island)
98 Joshua GilmoreDLJr.6-0230Tallahassee, Fla. (Lincoln)
99 Tyler HavennerDLFr.6-4250DeLand, Fla/DeLand