2012 Football
No.NamePos.Cl.Ht.Wt.Hometown (Last School)
1 Kade BellQBR-So.6-1185Fleming Island, Fla. (Fleming Island)
2 Jordan DewhirstDBRJr.6-3210Fort White, Fla. (Fort White)
3 Andre AddisonDBJr.5-10180Crescent City, Fla. (Crescent City)
4 Andy JonesWRFr.6-2200Clermont, Fla./East Ridge
5 Blythe WeaverLBSo.6-1195Orange Park, Fla. (Fleming Island)
6 Yeovanti WilliamsWRRFr.6-0180Palm Coast, Fla. (Palm Coast)
7 Adrian RileyWRJr.5-9180Ocoee, Fla. (Ocoee)
8 Johnnie HicksRBRFr.5-9190Palm Bay, Fla. (Bayside)
9 Rayshawn JacksonWRFr.5-10175Orlando, Fla. (Oak Ridge)
10 Trevius FolstonQBSo.6-7220Cocoa, Fla. (Florida Air)
11 Jarrius LindseyRBSo.5-8185Bowling Green, Fla. (Hardee)
12 Colby WaldenDB/KRSr.5-11185Tampa, Fla. (Hillsborough)
13 D'Andre RandleWRSo.5-9175Miami, Fla. (Miami Central Catholic)
14 Ryan WalkerQBRSo.6-4200Jacksonville, Fla. (Arlington Country Day)
15 Dallas JacksonDBFr.6-0180Palmetto, Fla. (Palmetto)
16 Steven HughesQBFr.6-2195Melbourne, Fla. (Palm Bay)
17 Terrance BryantWRFr.6-2190Fort Walton Bch., Fla. (Choctawhatchee)
18 Quintin DavisTESr.6-3205Jacksonville, Fla. (Wolfson)
19 Frantz CaudioRBFr.6-0205Fleming Island, Fla. (Fleming Island)
20 Keith DawsonRBRSr.5-7190Plant City, Fla. (Plant City)
21 Trey BarnesLBFr.5-11220Crestview, Fla. (Niceville)
22 Antonio McRaeDBRFr.5-10170Palatka, Fla. (Palatka)
23 Marquise DixonDBRJr.5-11185Cocoa, Fla. (Cocoa)
24 Armani SampsonDBFr.5-10170Brandon, Fla. (Tampa Bay Tech)
25 Rolan MilliganDBFr.6-0180Lake Wales, Fla. (Lake Wales)
26 Tre DavisLBRSo.6-0215Orlando, Fla. (Edgewater)
27 Alphonso EvansDBSo.6-1175St. Petersburg, Fla. (Lakewood)
28 Eric BakerRBRSr.6-0205Jacksonville, Fla./Ed White
29 John GislasonDBSo.5-10175Fort Mill, S.C. (Nation Ford)
29 Schon ThomasDBJr.5-11185Dunbar, Fla. (Dunbar)
30 Hank FarmerTERJr.6-1240Macclenny, Fla. (Baker County)
31 Alex BradleyLBSr.5-11205Middleburg, Fla. (Middleburg)
32 Lucktes EstivernesLBRSo.5-10225Orlando, Fla. (Oak Ridge)
33 Robert DiMarcoFBSr.5-10230Port St. Lucie, Fla. (John Carroll)
34 Trevor AlfredsonLBSo.6-1205Lake Mary, Fla. (Bishop Moore)
36 Blake MooreDBFr.6-1180St. Augustine, Fla. (St. Augustine)
37 Andrew HooksDBFr.5-10170Bowling Green, Fla. (Hardee)
38 Kody ThomasPFr.5-10180Tampa, Fla. (Robinson)
38 Elton SnowdenLBSo.6-0210Ocala, Fla. (Vanguard)
39 Troy GrahamDBSr.5-11180Jacksonville, Fla. (Sandalwood)
40 Virgilio HunterDLFr.6-2245Navarre, Fla. (Navarre)
41 Chance SmithDESr.6-3240Tallahassee, Fla. (N. Fla. Christian)
42 Ed FoleyDBJr.5-10180Port St. Lucie, Fla. (Treasure Coast)
43 Taylor MarshLBSr.6-1230Jupiter, Fla. (Jupiter Christian)
44 Anthony JoinerLBRSo.6-1225Cocoa, Fla. (Cocoa)
45 Layne McCombsLBRSr.5-11225Naples, Fla. (Naples)
46 Desmond SullivanFBFr.6-0230Green Cove Springs, Fla. (Clay)
47 Tyler DavisTEFr.6-2220Tampa, Fla. (Berkeley Prep)
48 Jamaal ColemanDLJr.6-2230Jacksonville, Fla. (First Coast)
50 Montaque MackLBRSo.6-2230Jacksonville, Fla. (Jackson)
51 Daniel DelGuidceDLRSr.6-3245Largo, Fla. (Largo)
52 Justin HortonLBFr.6-2220Clermont, Fla. (East Ridge)
53 Jamaul ChristopherDLJr.6-1275Jacksonville, Fla./Fletcher
54 Logan WilliamsonOLRFr.6-2290Tarpon Springs, Fla. (East Lake)
55 Nnamdi OfodileDLSo.6-0220Loganville, Ga. (Grayson)
56 Juan PimientaDLJr.6-0280Apopka, Fla. (Apopka)
57 TJ JenkinsDLSo.6-5260Darien, Ga. (McIntosh Co. Academy)
58 Tramell WilliamsOLRSo.6-3285Jacksonville, Fla. (Lee)
59 Blake WillisLBSr.5-10212Fernandina Beach, Fla. (Fernandina)
60 Joshua GilmoreDLFr.6-0230Tallahassee, Fla. (Lincoln)
61 Mike ArndtOLSr.6-4280Appleton, Wis., (Appleton Fox Valley)
62 Brent WalkerLBFr.6-0227Orange Park, Fla. (Orange Park)
63 J P PasseggiataOLSo.6-3280Palm Beach, Fla. (Palm Beach Central)
64 Craig DowdyOLRSo.6-1290West Palm Beach, Fla. (Dwyer)
65 Matt DavisOLSo.6-3280Winter Springs, Fla. (Winter Springs)
66 Louis FieldsDLRFr.5-11240Jacksonville, Fla. (First Coast)
67 Montavis MackDLRSo.6-1280Jacksonville, Fla. (Jackson)
69 Dylan BostickOLSo.6-6295Jacksonville, Fla. (Fletcher/Appalachian St.)
70 Kevin LussierOLFr.6-5280Hawthorne, Fla. (P.K. Yonge)
71 Ricardo NajeraOLFr.6-3255Tampa, Fla. (Sickles)
72 Fred GrunwaldOLSo.6-2272Palm Beach, Fla. (Seminole Ridge)
73 Carl SaundersOLRJr.6-2285Tampa, Fla. (Freedom)
74 Mark BodkinOLRFr.6-6310Tallahassee, Fla. (Lincoln)
75 Bobby PickensLSRSo.5-11225Georgetown, Fla. (Crescent City)
76 Tyler AdrianOLRFr.6-5275Venice, Fla. (Venice)
77 Wisly DesireSr.OL6-4285Fort Myers, Fla. (Fort Myers)
78 Kevin BattleOLRFr.6-4315Orlando, Fla. (Oak Ridge)
80 Brion YoungsWRSo.6-1175Athens, Ga. (East Jackson Comprehensive)
81 Dorian GuyWRJr.6-0185Jacksonville, Fla. (Jackson)
82 Trey SnowWRRJr.6-0185Jacksonville, Fla. (Bishop Kenny)
83 Andrew RobustelliTESo.6-3210Sarasota, Fla. (Riverview)
84 Kwadwo MensahWRSr.6-1185Bronx, N.Y. (Mt. St. Michaels Academy)
85 Cyril StubbsWRRSo.6-0175Palm Coast, Fla. (Flagler Palm Coast)
86 Kendryk BoydWRSo.5-11180Gulfport, Fla. (Boca Ciega)
88 Colt LinsterWRJr.5-9177Jacksonville, Fla. (Episcopal)
90 Maroa WhiteDLFr.5-11260DeLand, Fla. (DeLand)
91 Chris SkukalekTEFr.6-2235Clearwater, Fla. (Largo)
92 Charles DowdyDLRSo.6-2270West Palm Beach, Fla. (Dwyer)
93 Charles ThackerDLSr.6-3240Sanford, Fla. (Seminole)
94 Aaron RileyDLRJr.6-6265Jacksonville, Fla. (Bolles)
95 Mike MayoralDLSr.5-11240St. Augustine, Fla. (St. Augustine)
96 Dylan LynchPKJr.6-3215Jacksonville, Fla. (Fletcher)
97 Bladen GudzPKSo.5-9155Madison, Fla. (Madison)
99 Luidji MichelDLRJr.6-3240Miami, Fla. (Homestead)
Ryan GeyerLBSo.6-0215Daytona Beach, Fla. (Seabreeze)
Brandon BehrPKFr.5-11185Fleming Island, Fla. (Fleming Island)
Darrell SmithRBSo.5-10195Hampton, Ark. (Hampton)
Jacobye JacobsWRFr.5-9170Jacksonville, Fla. (First Coast)