Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/30/2012 10:16 PM
            UNF North Florida Invitational - 3/30/2012 to 3/31/2012            
                          University of North Florida                          
                               Jacksonville, Fl                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, CeCe            SR Auburn                 11.75      11.61q  1.6  4 
  2 Peake, Erica              JR Coastal Caro           11.74      11.71q  1.2  3 
  3 Houston, Gabrielle        SR Charleston S           11.46      11.72q  1.4  5 
  4 Cruder, Ashley            SR Auburn                 11.68      11.75q  1.7  1 
  5 Carter, Ebony             JR Georgia Sout           11.61      11.85q  1.2  3 
  6 Marigna, ReJeana          SR Eastern Mich           11.90      11.87q  1.7  1 
  7 Smith, Bianca             SO Florida Stat           11.70      11.88q  1.7  1  11.871
  8 Walker, Courtney          FR Jacksonville           11.84      11.88q  1.4  5  11.874
  9 Walker, Jasmine           FR Georgia Sout           11.88      11.99q  1.2  3 
 10 Stinson, Asia             FR Savannah Sta           12.03      12.00q  1.7  1 
 11 Delaney, Asia             JR South Caroli           11.80      12.01q  1.4  5 
 12 Bandy, Vashti             SO South Caroli           11.70      12.02q  1.1  2 
 13 Garner, Shakira           JR Bethune-Cook           11.91      12.03q  1.8  6 
 14 Greer, Brittney           SR Charleston S           11.99      12.07q  1.6  4 
 15 Supal, Sharniece          SO North Florid           11.90      12.10q  1.7  1 
 15 Lee, Gabrielle            SO Coastal Caro           11.83      12.10q  1.8  6 
 17 Billings, Jasmine         JR Georgia Sout           11.90      12.13q  1.6  4  12.124
 18 Thomas, Dione                Unattached             11.90      12.13q  1.1  2  12.127
 19 Thomas, Raven             FR Bethune-Cook           12.00      12.15   1.2  3 
 20 Jackson, Jasmine          JR North Florid           12.10      12.16   1.6  4  12.156
 21 Christian, Jennifer       SO Rhode Island           11.80      12.16   1.8  6  12.158
 22 Clark, Danielle           FR Eastern Mich           11.90      12.18   1.4  5 
 23 Stratton, Bonnie          JR North Florid           12.07      12.24   1.2  3 
 24 reid, breonca             FR Unattached             12.44      12.28   1.7  1  12.271
 25 Campbell, Shadaey         FR Jacksonville           11.91      12.28   1.8  6  12.280
 26 Durham, Ruby              FR Coastal Caro           11.90      12.30   1.2  3 
 27 Thompson, Qwontajah       FR Coastal Caro           11.97      12.31   1.4  5 
 28 Janeczak, Hannah          SO Rhode Island           12.06      12.33   1.1  2 
 29 Richardson, Alonti        FR Bethune-Cook           11.90      12.42   1.1  2  12.411
 30 Lamar, Raneisha           SO North Florid           12.30      12.42   1.6  4  12.414
 31 Aromashodu, Danielle      SO Florida Atla           12.39      12.48   1.2  3 
 32 White, Jaymi              FR Savannah Sta           12.45      12.56   1.1  2 
 33 Jamison, Santresa         SR Coastal Caro           12.22      12.57   1.8  6 
 34 Goring, Breanna           JR Embry-Riddle           12.43      12.59   1.7  1 
 35 Barnes, Sharmaine         FR Coastal Caro           12.30      12.61   1.8  6 
 36 Wilson, Kimberly          JR Savannah Sta           12.40      12.63   1.1  2 
 37 Bridges, Andrea           SR North Florid           12.50      12.78   1.6  4 
 38 Bentley, Jade             FR Savannah Sta           12.20      12.81   1.4  5 
 39 Stephens, Keva            JR North Florid           12.50      13.05   1.8  6 
 40 Bell, Indiah              FR Savannah Sta           12.70      13.12   1.2  3 
 41 Sims, Elizabeth           SR Bethune-Cook           12.50      13.22   1.8  6 
 42 Santiago, Maria           FR Webber                 12.90      13.23   1.1  2 
 43 Austin, Haley             FR Bethune-Cook           12.50      13.45   1.2  3 
 44 Riggins, Shaniqua         FR Johnson & Wa           14.55      14.77   1.7  1 
 -- Bardge, Crystal           SR Embry-Riddle           11.85        DNF   1.6  4 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lagat, Violah             SR Florida Stat         4:26.00    4:24.08  
  2 Pierre, Joane             JR Jacksonville         4:29.10    4:25.05  
  3 Kuzmuk, Kailyn            SR Harvard              4:30.00    4:26.05  
  4 White, Catherine          SR Virginia             4:27.00    4:27.22  
  5 Drouin, Jackie            SR Florida Stat         4:28.00    4:29.76  
  6 Parry, Jessica            SO Florida Stat         4:27.00    4:32.16  
  7 Tyerman, Kayleigh         JR Florida Stat         4:28.00    4:32.89  
  8 Strehler, Barbara         SO Virginia             4:33.00    4:33.13  
  9 Ley, Chelsea              FR Virginia             4:33.00    4:33.29  
 10 Stevens, Kathleen         FR Virginia             4:29.00    4:34.17  
 11 Johnson, Christian        SR Coastal Caro         4:33.23    4:34.50  
 12 Mill, Meredith            FR South Caroli         4:30.00    4:35.11  
 13 Staker, Ellie             SO Embry-Riddle         4:46.92    4:35.32  
 14 riveros riveros, johanna   4 Unattached           4:33.30    4:35.82  
 15 Perry, Sophie             FR Coastal Caro         4:33.80    4:36.65  
 16 Freeman, Bienna           JR Jacksonville         4:35.88    4:37.85  
 17 Brandt, Alyssa            FR North Florid         4:34.97    4:37.90  
 18 Madsen, Hayley            JR Rhode Island         4:31.32    4:38.80  
 19 Baker, Elle               FR North Florid         4:43.00    4:39.58  
 20 Nicosia, Shelby           SO Coastal Caro         4:39.25    4:40.14  
 21 Coelho, Karina            JR Embry-Riddle         4:43.00    4:40.85  
 22 Kolakowski, Erika         SO Auburn               4:38.75    4:41.74  
 23 Baumann, Brooke           SR North Florid         4:39.00    4:41.94  
 24 Hallam, Rebecca           SR Florida Atla         4:38.94    4:42.05  
 25 Webb, Natalie             SR Eastern Mich         4:38.00    4:42.26  
 26 Churchwell, Morgan        JR Eastern Mich         4:32.00    4:43.80  
 27 Bailey, Sarah             FR Jacksonville         4:43.21    4:45.00  
 28 Elcock, Beverly           SR Eastern Mich         4:34.00    4:49.04  
 29 Briasco, Elizabeth        SO Auburn               4:38.50    4:50.94  
 30 Mayfield, Julie           SR Embry-Riddle         4:46.09    4:51.93  
 31 Paredes, Eloisa           JR Charleston S         4:55.00    4:59.70  
 32 Ragland, Laura            JR North Florid         4:50.00    5:04.35  
 33 Hyatt, Baleigh            SR Embry-Riddle         4:46.44    5:07.54  
 34 Corcoran, Kaili           FR North Florid         5:05.00    5:09.44  
 35 Kautz, Seanna             FR Coastal Caro         4:55.20    5:10.39  
 36 Barr, Lauren              FR Auburn               5:02.50    5:13.47  
 37 Carson, Audrey            FR West Florida         5:11.00    5:14.85  
 38 Kowolenko, Alyssa         FR Col. of Char         5:07.00    5:17.01  
 39 Dennis, Keyanna           FR West Florida         5:14.00    5:20.99  
 40 Smith, Kristen            JR North Florid         5:22.00    5:39.13  
 41 Love, Rebecca             FR Embry-Riddle         5:10.00    6:11.83  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brooks, Hannah            SR Florida Stat        16:28.00   16:20.05  
  2 Winslow, Amanda           JR Florida Stat        16:28.00   16:21.78  
  3 Leutert, Astrid           SR Florida Stat        16:30.00   16:23.07  
  4 Quigley, Colleen          FR Florida Stat        16:35.00   16:35.30  
  5 riveros riveros, johanna   4 Unattached          16:45.00   16:36.38  
  6 Worden, Aubree            FR Florida Stat        16:35.00   16:42.78  
  7 Cooper, Callie            JR Florida             16:29.69   16:47.67  
  8 Hall, Linden              FR Florida Stat        16:41.00   17:00.71  
  9 Nixon, Erin               SR North Florid        17:05.00   17:05.25  
 10 Jax, Michelle             FR Florida Atla        17:08.00   17:08.49  
 11 Dunn, Jennifer            JR Florida Stat        16:38.00   17:09.60  
 12 Lampe, Kayla              FR South Caroli        17:20.00   17:12.47  
 13 Meyer, Svenja             SO Jacksonville        17:50.00   17:39.02  
 14 Fondren, Erin             FR Auburn              17:45.50   17:50.44  
 15 Novack, Melanie           SO Savannah Art        17:50.00   17:55.91  
 16 Woodruff, Chelsi          SO Florida Stat        17:10.00   17:59.67  
 17 Dunkley, Kadian           JR Bethune-Cook        17:01.65   18:15.89  
 18 Spiegel, Allison          SO North Florid        18:13.46   18:20.86  
 19 Dennison, Jessica         JR Coastal Caro        18:41.97   18:26.01  
 20 Paton, Stacy              JR Florida Atla        18:17.61   18:39.84  
 21 Beede, Morgan             JR Southern Mai        18:40.83   18:54.89  
 22 Loafman, Deanna           SR Florida Atla        19:07.55   18:55.51  
 23 Henderson, Maggie         FR South Caroli        18:20.00   18:59.41  
 24 Brewer, Elle              JR Col. of Char        18:55.00   19:11.36  
 25 Cuff, Adrienne            JR Charleston S        18:19.48   19:11.40  
 26 Lawton, Paige             FR Florida Atla        19:50.00   19:20.00  
 27 Sams, Danielle            FR Col. of Char        18:52.25   19:22.65  
 28 Porsch, Renea             SO West Florida        19:04.00   19:23.75  
 29 Bonk, Nicole              JR Embry-Riddle        20:18.00   19:37.00  
 30 Browne, Jillian           JR Saint Leo           19:30.00   19:40.73  
 31 Tourelle-Fallon, Karyssa  JR West Florida        19:02.00   19:49.60  
 32 Mock, Katie               SR South Caroli        19:30.00   19:50.46  
 33 Hutson, Selena            SR South Caroli        19:30.00   19:53.16  
 34 Mann, Helen               JR Florida Atla        19:47.98   20:01.81  
 35 Dean, Heidi               JR Charleston S        19:08.49   20:10.93  
 36 Ashley, Ruth              SO West Florida        19:14.00   20:17.74  
 37 Francis, Sally            FR Savannah Art        19:50.00   20:27.14  
 38 Burkholder, Hannah        SO Charleston S        19:45.00   20:45.15  
 39 Davidson, Mary            SO Charleston S        19:44.91   20:56.04  
 40 Caplan, Abby              FR Savannah Art        21:50.00   21:17.31  
 41 Pinaire, Madeleine        SR Flagler             20:30.00   21:20.22  
 42 Millman, Alicia           FR Savannah Art        20:50.00   21:51.54  
 43 Morfin, Celenne           JR West Florida        20:56.06   21:58.91  
 44 Wind, Claire              SO Savannah Art        21:50.00   22:02.52  
 -- Cross, Brittany           JR Embry-Riddle        21:10.66        DNF  
 -- Ngetich, Florence         SO Florida             16:12.64        DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Shannon              Unattached          36:00.00   35:36.35  
  2 Emons, Meggie             JR North Florid        35:30.00   36:16.35  
  3 Fisher, Alissa            FR Auburn                         36:44.54  
  4 Boswell, Penny            SO South Caroli        38:00.00   36:53.83  
  5 Lieberman, Hannah         SO Savannah Art        36:45.00   37:58.11  
  6 Curry, Sara               JR Georgia Sout        38:34.83   39:12.50  
  7 O'Boyle, Megan            SO Savannah Art        37:50.00   39:28.02  
  8 Ross, Aleiyah             FR Embry-Riddle        40:35.00   41:24.84  
  9 Bary, Megan               JR Florida Atla        39:25.00   41:49.08  
 10 Cripe, Tara               FR Florida Atla        41:00.00   42:10.97  
 11 Eaton, Bailey             FR Embry-Riddle        41:05.00   44:20.79  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Stacey             SR Jacksonville           13.43      13.74q  1.3  3 
  2 Davis, Chalese            FR South Caroli           13.62      13.79q  1.4  1 
  3 Jean, Mulern              FR Charleston S           13.70      13.86q  1.6  2 
  4 Walker, Shanique          FR Jacksonville           14.10      14.07q  1.0  4 
  5 Thomas, Dione                Unattached             13.60      14.10q  1.6  2 
  6 Jackson, Jasmine          JR North Florid           14.24      14.17q  1.4  1 
  7 Davis, Ashley             SO Coastal Caro           14.47      14.18q  1.9  5 
  8 Johnson, Christina        SO North Florid           14.40      14.32q  1.0  4 
  9 Gray, Desmonae            FR Florida Stat           14.20      14.43q  1.6  2 
 10 Sheehan, Kalyn            SR Rhode Island           13.93      14.51q  1.9  5 
 11 Abbate, Olivia            SO Harvard                           14.55q  1.4  1  14.541
 12 Morton, Paige             JR Florida                13.90      14.55q  1.0  4  14.544
 13 Davis, Christina          FR Coastal Caro           14.56      14.59q  1.0  4 
 14 King, Jasmine             FR Charleston S           14.90      14.61q  1.0  4 
 15 Wade, Taylor              FR Georgia Sout           14.62      14.70q  1.6  2 
 16 Hurley, Camille           FR Coastal Caro           14.89      14.73q  1.3  3  14.722
 17 almarcha conejero, irene     Unattached             14.19      14.73q  1.3  3  14.730
 18 Billings, Jasmine         JR Georgia Sout           13.72      14.82q  1.3  3  14.812
 19 David, Tatiana            FR Florida Atla           14.99      14.82   1.9  5  14.814
 20 Davis, Dannielle          FR Auburn                 14.40      14.85   1.3  3 
 21 Goring, Breanna           JR Embry-Riddle           14.60      14.86   1.3  3 
 22 Dooling, Rashida          FR Charleston S           14.88      14.87   1.6  2 
 23 Baltimore, Ashtynn        JR Harvard                14.45      14.97   1.9  5 
 24 Dekrey, Katrina           SO Florida                14.40      15.03   1.6  2 
 25 Norman, Marissa           SR Rhode Island           15.41      15.06   1.4  1 
 26 Walton, Lauren            SO Florida Atla           14.30      15.07   1.4  1 
 27 Graham, Sarah             FR South Caroli           14.70      15.16   1.4  1 
 28 Linkfield, Thea           SO North Florid           15.23      15.35   1.4  1 
 29 Baker, Caitlin            SO Coastal Caro           15.74      15.39   1.0  4 
 30 Mason, Jessica            SO Johnson & Wa           15.75      15.51   1.9  5 
 31 Edwards, Dana             SO Georgia Sout           15.20      15.58   1.3  3 
 32 Sliva, Nicole             SR Harvard                16.20      15.65   1.3  3 
 33 Wolanin, Kate             SO Eastern Mich           15.00      15.69   1.9  5 
 34 Goodwin, Natasha          JR North Florid           15.76      15.91   1.9  5 
 35 Parnell, Kerona           FR Charleston S           15.80      15.96   1.0  4 
 36 Bridges, Andrea           SR North Florid           15.17      15.99   1.0  4 
 37 Hirst, Mary               JR Harvard                16.25      16.08   1.6  2 
 38 Martin, Ilene             JR Savannah Sta           15.20      16.27   1.6  2 
 -- Austin, Haley             FR Bethune-Cook           14.80        DNF   1.4  1 
 -- Bardge, Crystal           SR Embry-Riddle           13.64        DNF   1.4  1 
 -- Hicks, Stephanie          SO Georgia Sout           14.03         DQ   1.9  5  Rule 5.6d Push
 -- Kress, Jessica            SO North Florid           15.50         DQ   1.6  2  Rule 5.6d Push
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Rozario, Nicole              Unattached          10:25.00   10:41.92  
  2 Biwott, Beatrice          SR South Caroli        10:21.49   10:44.13  
  3 Novotna, Tereza              Saint Leo           11:00.00   11:11.60  
  4 Carl, Molly               SR Southern Mai        11:00.00   11:13.33  
  5 Seignemartin, Sabrina     JR West Florida        12:29.00   12:11.68  
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 King, Christina           SR North Florid           3.95m      3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Olsen, Petra              SO South Caroli           4.00m      3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Spurling, Claire          SR Florida                3.85m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Lawrence, Mary            JR Coastal Caro           3.78m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Giffin, Lauren            SR Florida Stat           3.95m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Schuessler, Caitlin       SO Florida                3.50m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Pace, Allie               SO Harvard                3.90m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Boyington, Caleigh        SO North Florid           3.65m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Pickford, Kaylan          SO Rhode Island           3.82m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Jackson, Karly            FR Unattached             3.35m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Valdes, Cristina          FR Unattached             3.60m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
        O  XXX 
 12 Reaves, Alexandria        FR Auburn                 3.50m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
      XXO  XXX 
 12 Dumas, Bethany            SR Southern Mai           3.52m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Wall, Megan               FR South Caroli           3.50m         NH            
     3.20 3.35 
        P  XXX 
 -- Mangan, Tylar             SO South Caroli           3.50m         NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Smallwood, Sasha          FR Bethune-Cook           3.55m         NH            
     3.20 3.35 
        P  XXX 
 -- Chandler, Chelsea         SO North Florid                         NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Sims, Elizabeth           SR Bethune-Cook           3.15m         NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Leroy, Sydnie             JR Harvard                3.80m         NH            
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Powers, Meghan            JR Eastern Mich           3.85m         NH            
     3.20 
      XXP 
 
Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Robinson, V'Alonee        FR Auburn                 6.10m      6.08m   0.6  19-11.50 
     6.08m(0.6) FOUL(0.5) ND(0.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Walker, Courtney          FR Jacksonville           5.81m      5.85m   1.7  19-02.50 
     5.85m(1.7) 5.55m(0.5) 5.66m(2.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Weeks, Olivia             JR Harvard                5.92m      5.84m   1.4  19-02.00 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.1) 5.84m(1.4) 5.60m(1.1) 5.57m(1.5) 5.80m(2.5)
  4 Green, Gabrielle Halle    FR Auburn                 5.75m      5.80m   2.1  19-00.50 
     5.22m(0.8) 5.79m(1.6) 5.46m(0.7) 5.67m(2.4) 5.72m(1.4) 5.80m(2.1)
  5 White, Rosie              SR Eastern Mich           5.95m      5.64m   2.8  18-06.00 
     5.64m(2.8) 5.49m(0.8) 5.58m(2.2) 4.07m(1.3) 5.47m(1.6) 5.42m(1.8)
  6 Jones, Deona              JR Charleston S           5.74m      5.61m   2.6  18-05.00 
     5.49m(1.1) 5.38m(1.7) 5.61m(2.6) 5.22m(1.3) FOUL(1.2) 5.34m(1.3)
  7 Ndem, Edy                 SO Virginia               5.74m      5.60m   1.1  18-04.50 
     5.55m(1.4) 5.60m(1.1) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.8)
  8 Casey, Sequoya            SR Charleston S           5.75m      5.60m   1.1  18-04.50 
     5.50m(2.0) 5.46m(1.6) 5.60m(1.1) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.3)
  9 Bridges, Andrea           SR North Florid           5.66m      5.54m   1.8  18-02.25 
     5.16m(2.1) ND(0.2) 5.54m(1.8) FOUL(3.0) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.6)
 10 Davis, Dannielle          FR Auburn                 5.69m      5.54m   1.3  18-02.25 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.1) 5.54m(1.3)         
 11 Walker, Shanique          FR Jacksonville           5.71m      5.53m   1.9  18-01.75 
     5.53m(1.9) FOUL(2.3) ND(1.5)         
 12 Kryst, Cheslie            JR South Caroli           5.72m      5.50m   3.4  18-00.50 
     FOUL(3.2) 5.45m(2.3) 5.50m(3.4)         
 13 Walker, Jasmine           FR Georgia Sout           5.90m      5.49m   2.0  18-00.25 
     5.41m(1.6) 5.49m(2.0) FOUL(1.6)         
 14 Gabe, Kierra              SR Coastal Caro           5.45m      5.48m   0.8  17-11.75 
     5.23m(1.0) 5.48m(0.8) 5.38m(2.3)         
 15 Ford-Holland, Siobhan     FR Auburn                 5.84m      5.48m   1.4  17-11.75 
     5.13m(0.9) 5.48m(1.4) ND(2.4)         
 16 McGillicuddy, Amber          Unattached             5.60m      5.48m   2.1  17-11.75 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(3.6) 5.48m(2.1)         
 17 Norman, Marissa           SR Rhode Island           5.40m      5.47m   0.7  17-11.50 
     5.30m(1.5) 5.23m(1.0) 5.47m(0.7)         
 18 Finger, Anna              SO Virginia               5.77m      5.47m   1.8  17-11.50 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.7) 5.47m(1.8)         
 19 Davis, Chalese            FR South Caroli           5.80m      5.46m   2.1  17-11.00 
     FOUL(2.1) 5.36m(2.1) 5.46m(2.1)         
 20 Smyth, Jennifer           JR North Florid           5.46m      5.46m   1.5  17-11.00 
     4.75m(3.1) 5.46m(1.5) FOUL(2.4)         
 21 Peake, Erica              JR Coastal Caro           5.67m      5.46m   1.6  17-11.00 
     5.46m(1.6) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(1.5)         
 22 Young, Stacey             SR Jacksonville           5.68m      5.45m   0.7  17-10.75 
     5.45m(0.7) FOUL(1.2) ND(3.5)         
 23 Hughes, Amber             SR Savannah Sta           5.99m      5.43m   1.0  17-09.75 
     5.43m(1.0) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.1)         
 24 Roberts, Ashani           SR Florida Atla           5.43m      5.40m   1.4  17-08.75 
     FOUL(1.5) 5.40m(1.4) 5.33m(0.9)         
 25 Jarrett, Rajeanne         FR Savannah Sta           5.65m      5.39m   1.2  17-08.25 
     5.24m(1.7) 5.39m(1.2) ND(0.8)         
 26 Baltimore, Ashtynn        JR Harvard                5.86m      5.35m   1.4  17-06.75 
     5.35m(1.4) ND(1.3) ND(1.7)         
 27 Jackson, Jasmine          JR North Florid           5.31m      5.34m   1.4  17-06.25 
     5.34m(1.4) ND(2.7) PASS              
 28 Brown, Demitria           JR Florida Atla           5.35m      5.33m   1.1  17-06.00 
     5.33m(1.1) ND(2.5) FOUL(2.1)         
 28 Wilson, Kimberly          JR Savannah Sta           5.41m      5.33m   1.4  17-06.00 
     5.33m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL              
 30 Taylor, Chantia           FR Savannah Sta           5.40m      5.31m   1.2  17-05.25 
     FOUL(1.5) 5.31m(1.2) FOUL(0.9)         
 31 Brooks-Millender, Millic  SR Georgia Sout           5.60m      5.30m   1.2  17-04.75 
     5.04m(1.6) FOUL(2.1) 5.30m(1.2)         
 32 reid, breonca             FR Unattached             5.10m      5.25m   1.7  17-02.75 
     5.25m(1.7) ND(2.3) PASS              
 33 Woodard, Nicole           NA Unat-Embry-R           5.53m      5.22m   2.3  17-01.50 
     5.22m(2.3) ND(1.9) FOUL(1.7)         
 34 White, Jaymi              FR Savannah Sta           5.70m      5.15m   1.4  16-10.75 
     5.15m(1.4) ND(1.0) ND(1.6)         
 35 David, Tatiana            FR Florida Atla           5.45m      5.05m   1.9  16-07.00 
     5.05m(1.9) ND(1.9) ND(2.0)         
 36 Charley, Nicole           SO Auburn                 5.50m      5.02m   2.5  16-05.75 
     FOUL(1.1) 5.02m(2.5) FOUL(2.7)         
 37 Baker, Caitlin            SO Coastal Caro           5.40m      4.98m   1.9  16-04.25 
     4.98m(1.9) ND(2.2) ND(1.3)         
 38 Foster, Tamisha           JR Charleston S           5.43m      4.91m   1.2  16-01.50 
     4.91m(1.2) FOUL(0.6) ND(0.7)         
 39 Etienne, Joelle           SO Florida Atla           5.40m      4.85m   1.4  15-11.00 
     4.85m(1.4) ND(1.1) ND(2.2)         
 40 Hicks, Stephanie          SO Georgia Sout           5.60m      4.84m   1.4  15-10.50 
     4.84m(1.4) ND(3.6) FOUL(2.8)         
 41 Hirst, Mary               JR Harvard                5.27m      4.80m   1.7  15-09.00 
     FOUL(0.8) 4.80m(1.7) ND(1.8)         
 42 Graham, Sarah             FR South Caroli           5.20m      4.78m   0.7  15-08.25 
     4.78m(0.7) ND(1.7) ND(1.2)         
 43 Parks, Dyshia             FR Col. of Char           5.09m      4.72m   2.4  15-06.00 
     4.72m(2.4) ND(3.0) ND(0.5)         
 44 Carnegie, Anna            SO Coastal Caro           5.39m      4.52m   1.1  14-10.00 
     4.52m(1.1) ND(1.1) FOUL(0.2)         
 45 Beauregard, Alison        FR Col. of Char           5.05m      4.16m  -0.2  13-07.75 
     4.16m(-0.2) ND(1.4) ND(1.9)         
 46 Cruder, Ashley            SR Auburn                            4.14m   0.5  13-07.00 
     4.14m(0.5) ND(1.3) FOUL              
 47 Bean, Kaitlyn             FR Webber                 4.39m      3.97m   1.1  13-00.25 
     FOUL(2.4) 3.97m(1.1) FOUL(1.3)         
 -- Massey, Christina         SR Southern Mai           5.42m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.7)         
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Radford, Breanna          JR South Caroli          15.10m     15.07m   49-05.50 
      15.07m  14.38m  14.77m  14.60m  14.75m  14.85m
  2 Vuckovich, Katie             South Caroli           0.15m     14.04m   46-00.75 
      FOUL  13.55m  14.04m  13.91m  13.44m  FOUL
  3 Roberts, Stacee           SR South Caroli          14.70m     13.88m   45-06.50 
      13.78m  13.77m  13.62m  13.47m  13.53m  13.88m
  4 Watt, Shannon             JR Harvard               14.41m     13.59m   44-07.00 
      13.27m  13.31m  12.91m  13.59m  FOUL  13.35m
  5 Richardson, Desiree       FR Bethune-Cook          13.00m     13.24m   43-05.25 
      12.74m  FOUL  13.18m  13.24m  FOUL  12.33m
  6 Bravo, Akeela             JR Jacksonville          13.42m     13.12m   43-00.50 
      12.99m  12.97m  12.92m  13.12m  13.05m  13.03m
  7 Sisk, Sarah               FR Col. of Char          13.99m     12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.94m  FOUL  FOUL  11.84m  12.01m  12.79m
  8 Noga, Joshlyn             FR Charleston S          13.44m     12.79m   41-11.50 
      12.79m  12.48m  12.40m  FOUL  12.47m  12.46m
  9 Phillips, Laura           SR Jacksonville          13.16m     12.65m   41-06.00 
      12.52m  FOUL  12.65m  FOUL  FOUL  12.52m
 10 Atkins, Naomi             SO Coastal Caro          12.85m     12.36m   40-06.75 
      12.36m  11.76m  12.13m         
 11 Schunter, Sara            JR Jacksonville          12.15m     11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.19m  11.99m  FOUL           
 12 Tagivakatini, Talei       SO Charleston S          12.02m     11.90m   39-00.50 
      FOUL  11.61m  11.90m          
 13 Whitaker, Daisy           SO Charleston S          12.82m     11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.82m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 McCloskey, Anna           FR Auburn                12.58m     11.81m   38-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.81m         
 15 Mackey, Arlitha           FR Florida               13.50m     11.68m   38-04.00 
      11.68m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Patterson, Hannah         SR Southern Mai          11.30m     10.44m   34-03.00 
      10.44m  10.22m  ND         
 17 Futch, Sally Marie        FR Jacksonville          11.30m     10.39m   34-01.25 
      FOUL  10.39m  ND         
 18 Durham, Jennifer          SR Southern Mai          11.09m     10.31m   33-10.00 
      10.31m  9.97m  FOUL         
 19 Brummett, Katelyn         FR Charleston S          10.83m      9.89m   32-05.50 
      FOUL  9.89m  ND         
 20 Wolanin, Kate             SO Eastern Mich          10.66m      9.83m   32-03.00 
      9.83m  ND  ND         
 21 Tanuvasa, Heaven-Lee      FR Charleston S          10.88m      8.57m   28-01.50 
      FOUL  8.57m  FOUL         
 -- Connor, Brittany          SR Coastal Caro          11.95m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Laffan, Maureen           SR Virginia              58.21m     56.38m     185-00 
      55.62m  FOUL  55.98m  54.34m  56.38m  FOUL
  2 Ekechukwu, Adabelle       SO Harvard               53.29m     55.38m     181-08 
      51.88m  55.21m  54.89m  54.89m  54.13m  55.38m
  3 Scarber, Angela           SR Eastern Mich          48.55m     54.59m     179-01 
      51.43m  50.53m  54.59m  52.51m  FOUL  52.58m
  4 Bravo, Akeela             JR Jacksonville          52.12m     52.72m     172-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  52.72m  50.14m  49.83m  FOUL
  5 Wykoff, Erin              SR Virginia              52.13m     51.12m     167-08 
      50.77m  FOUL  47.63m  FOUL  48.96m  51.12m
  6 Radford, Breanna          JR South Caroli          48.12m     50.50m     165-08 
      47.61m  49.02m  48.21m  50.08m  49.56m  50.50m
  7 Nicholson, Anjulia        JR Coastal Caro          47.44m     47.99m     157-05 
      FOUL  47.59m  47.99m  46.18m  46.70m  45.53m
  7 Phillips, Laura           SR Jacksonville          50.52m     47.99m     157-05 
      45.71m  47.99m  47.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Rufus, Shanea             JR Florida Stat          51.00m     47.66m     156-04 
      45.06m  47.66m  46.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Connor, Brittany          SR Coastal Caro          52.73m     47.22m     154-11 
      FOUL  47.22m  45.70m            
 11 Cherry-Bronson, Briana    FR Florida Stat          48.49m     46.66m     153-01 
      46.66m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Bostic, Jayla             NA Unat-Florida          54.00m     46.55m     152-09 
      45.58m  46.55m  FOUL            
 13 Woodard, Reta             SO Embry-Riddle          54.66m     46.33m     152-00 
      46.33m  FOUL  44.92m            
 14 Vuckovich, Katie             South Caroli           0.50m     45.80m     150-03 
      45.80m  42.98m  FOUL            
 15 Roberts, Stacee           SR South Caroli          50.00m     45.64m     149-09 
      45.64m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Whitaker, Daisy           SO Charleston S          46.57m     45.43m     149-00 
      40.44m  FOUL  45.43m            
 17 Patterson, Hannah         SR Southern Mai          44.07m     44.65m     146-06 
      44.65m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Gonzalez, Ashley          JR North Florid          45.36m     44.64m     146-05 
      39.61m  FOUL  44.64m            
 19 Schunter, Sara            JR Jacksonville          41.45m     44.20m     145-00 
      44.05m  44.20m  43.95m            
 20 Atkins, Naomi             SO Coastal Caro          44.70m     43.47m     142-07 
      40.87m  43.47m  FOUL            
 21 Wray, Charnelle           JR Georgia Sout          40.00m     43.19m     141-08 
      43.19m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Clements, Logan           SO Virginia              44.82m     43.04m     141-02 
      43.04m  43.02m  42.77m            
 23 White, Tenasia            JR Charleston S          46.31m     41.93m     137-07 
      41.33m  41.93m  FOUL            
 24 Jacobs, Alexis            FR Georgia Sout          35.00m     41.23m     135-03 
      36.49m  FOUL  41.23m            
 25 Durham, Jennifer          SR Southern Mai          39.13m     40.42m     132-07 
      35.12m  40.42m  37.26m            
 26 Futch, Sally Marie        FR Jacksonville          44.18m     40.34m     132-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.34m            
 27 Klinar, Christine         SO Col. of Char          34.91m     40.15m     131-09 
      FOUL  40.15m  FOUL            
 28 Tagivakatini, Talei       SO Charleston S          37.25m     39.62m     130-00 
      38.46m  37.60m  39.62m            
 29 Noga, Joshlyn             FR Charleston S          38.48m     38.66m     126-10 
      37.97m  38.66m  37.79m            
 30 McCloskey, Anna           FR Auburn                           36.92m     121-01 
      36.92m  35.14m  FOUL            
 31 Sisk, Sarah               FR Col. of Char          38.85m     29.17m      95-08 
      FOUL  29.17m  FOUL            
 -- Gomez-Diaz, Lydia         FR Eastern Mich          50.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 mathieu, michael          SR Unattached             10.22      10.30q  1.6  5 
  2 Young, Javon              SR Charleston S           10.20      10.35q  1.6  7 
  3 Johnson, Rozzie           SO Charleston S           10.51      10.50q  1.6  7 
  4 Baker, Darrius            JR Savannah Sta           10.62      10.59q  1.6  3 
  5 Winfrey, Eric             FR South Caroli           10.70      10.61q  2.2  2 
  6 Plump, Eric               SR Savannah Sta           10.52      10.64q  0.9  6 
  7 Jameson, Corey            SR Coastal Caro           10.41      10.66q  2.9  1 
  8 Scott, Augustus              Unattached             10.60      10.67q  2.1  4  10.662
  9 Jackson, Christopher      SR Bethune-Cook           10.50      10.67q  0.9  6  10.664
 10 Radden, Aaron             JR Central Conn           10.50      10.67q  1.6  5  10.667
 11 smith, lavado                Silver Light           10.35      10.70q  2.9  1 
 12 Clarke, Kemar             SR Bethune-Cook           10.70      10.72q  1.6  5 
 13 Holt, Cameron             FR Auburn                 10.85      10.75q  2.9  1 
 14 Askew, Tyler              SO Coastal Caro           10.70      10.76q  2.1  4 
 15 Walker, Chris             FR South Caroli           10.70      10.77q  2.9  1 
 16 Jackson, Ronnie           SO Coastal Caro           10.85      10.80q  2.2  2 
 17 Parks, Nicholas           FR Coastal Caro           10.90      10.82q  2.2  2 
 18 Wilson, Joseph            FR Coastal Caro           10.70      10.85q  1.6  3 
 19 Terrell, Gregory          FR Savannah Sta           10.75      10.86   0.9  6 
 20 Lynch, Anthony            SR Coastal Caro           11.10      10.89   1.6  3 
 21 Meminger, Jonathan        SR Harvard                10.98      10.93   1.6  5 
 22 Beal, Reagan              SO Embry-Riddle           10.87      10.99   2.9  1  10.981
 23 Stubbs, Joevanno             Andrew Tynes           10.70      10.99   1.6  7  10.983
 24 hunt, leon                SR Unattached             10.90      11.00   1.6  3 
 25 Lipscomb, DeAndra         FR Coastal Caro           11.21      11.06   1.6  7 
 26 Robinson, Leon            JR Embry-Riddle           10.48      11.12   2.1  4 
 27 Hatcher, Jonathan         FR Webber                 11.10      11.17   1.6  5 
 28 Sanchez-Vallee, Carlos    SR Unattached             11.39      11.19   0.9  6 
 29 Brown, Eric               FR Coastal Caro           10.90      11.21   1.6  5 
 30 Howze, Victor             SO Coastal Caro           11.10      11.29   0.9  6 
 31 Pitts, Karee              FR Savannah Sta           10.90      11.30   2.1  4 
 32 DiGregorio, Joe           NA Unat-Embry-R           10.90      11.36   0.9  6 
 33 Ray, Bryan                JR Embry-Riddle           10.78      11.42   1.6  5 
 34 Rogers, Aaron                Unattached             10.92      11.44   1.6  7 
 35 Watkins, John             FR Embry-Riddle           11.10      11.46   2.1  4 
 36 Bouldin, Dante            SO North Florid           11.10      11.59   2.2  2 
 37 Brun, Michael             SR Webber                 11.53      11.67   1.6  5 
 38 Garcia, Jonathan          SO Johnson & Wa           11.91      11.75   1.6  3 
 39 Miller, Kohfe                Andrew Tynes           10.47      21.08   1.6  3 
 -- Burnsides, Darien         FR Bethune-Cook           11.05         FS   2.9  1 
 -- Neal, Markais             JR Webber                 11.00         FS   2.2  2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dickerson, Cameron        JR North Florid         3:46.00    3:50.16  
  2 Schrom, Ed                FR Virginia             3:54.34    3:51.73  
  3 Snyder, Cody              FR Virginia             3:53.63    3:53.88  
  4 Post, James               JR North Florid         3:49.00    3:54.59  
  5 Razick, Robert            JR South Caroli         3:48.88    3:55.07  
  6 Koetsenruijter, Tom       FR Savannah Art         3:56.00    3:56.31  
  7 Harrison, Ben             JR Savannah Art         3:56.00    3:56.39  
  8 Sykes, Martinique         JR Unattached           3:53.00    3:57.78  
  9 Cameron, Matt             SR Uc-Colo. Spg         3:50.00    3:57.96  
 10 Keitt, Joseph             FR Coastal Caro         4:03.50    4:02.82  
 11 Brown, Ricy               FR Bethune-Cook         4:03.00    4:03.38  
 12 Cummings, Tyler           FR Coastal Caro         4:03.54    4:04.69  
 13 Salomon, Gary             SR Unattached           4:05.00    4:04.79  
 14 Fernandez, Ignacio        JR Savannah Art         3:56.00    4:04.91  
 15 Barron, Gabriel           FR Webber               4:05.00    4:05.00  
 16 Trebilcock, Chris         SO Florida Sout         4:04.00    4:05.38  
 17 White, Sean               SO North Florid         3:53.00    4:05.56  
 18 Wells, Cameron            SO Coastal Caro         4:03.48    4:05.65  
 19 Hines, Tyree              FR Charleston S         4:05.00    4:05.91  
 20 Novak, Daniel             FR South Caroli         4:02.00    4:06.08  
 21 Kowalski, Roman           FR West Florida         4:02.70    4:06.75  
 22 Esteban, Johnathan        JR North Florid         4:00.00    4:06.79  
 23 Haynes, Chris             SO North Florid         4:04.00    4:06.82  
 24 Ullom, Chris              NA Unat-Uc-Colo         4:10.00    4:07.92  
 25 Dodson, Justin               Unattached           4:08.00    4:08.20  
 26 Mueller, Samuel           SO Auburn               4:00.50    4:08.57  
 27 Depiano, Vince            JR South Caroli         4:02.00    4:09.76  
 28 Holecko, Eddie            SO Savannah Art         4:10.00    4:10.30  
 29 Niciphor, Evan            FR Coastal Caro         4:03.85    4:10.68  
 30 Vecchio, Anthony          FR South Caroli         4:03.95    4:10.96  
 31 Surran, Jeffrey           FR Webber               4:08.00    4:11.30  
 32 Sykes, Dominique          JR West Florida         4:02.16    4:12.37  
 33 Bermudez, Jonathon        FR Unattached           4:08.00    4:12.73  
 34 Ballou, Kristopher        SO Savannah Sta         4:13.09    4:13.01  
 35 Burke, Michael            SR Unattached           4:30.00    4:19.39  
 36 Selzer, Logan             FR Florida Sout         4:15.00    4:20.67  
 37 Sumagpang, Taylor         FR North Florid         4:05.00    4:20.81  
 38 Skeie, Brandon            FR West Florida         4:15.00    4:21.08  
 39 Carreno, Mateo            SO Webber               4:13.60    4:21.73  
 40 Meesala, Paul             NA Unat-Embry-R         4:15.00    4:22.04  
 41 Van Natter, Jeff             Saint Leo            4:30.00    4:34.45  
 42 Croull, Andrew            FR Florida Sout         4:20.00    4:44.96  
 43 Wheeler, Zack             JR Florida Sout         4:54.00    5:12.36  
 44 Harvey, Cameron           SO Johnson & Wa         5:31.01    5:14.88  
 -- Hernandez, Alec           FR Embry-Riddle         4:02.00        DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Strasser, Mike            SR North Florid        15:08.01   14:58.32  
  2 Larson, Eric              SR Florida Sout        15:20.00   15:09.29  
  3 Yanichko, Chris           SO Florida Sout        15:29.00   15:09.68  
  4 Isreal-McBee, Ruben       SR Savannah Sta        15:14.26   15:16.76  
  5 Jaworski, Griffin         FR Auburn              14:58.50   15:20.29  
  6 Fotopolus, Kosta             North Florid        15:45.00   15:22.79  
  7 Fernandez, Ignacio        JR Savannah Art        14:55.28   15:29.38  
  8 Miller, Jason             FR Auburn              15:36.92   15:33.94  
  9 Tomchinsky, David         SO Florida Sout        15:41.00   15:38.18  
 10 Scott, Andrew             FR Auburn              15:55.70   15:45.00  
 11 Reeves, Tommy             SR South Caroli        15:30.00   15:53.34  
 12 Vazquez, Gilbert          JR North Florid        15:30.00   16:00.43  
 13 Haden, Cody               FR West Florida        15:50.00   16:00.82  
 14 Mundy, Corey              FR Flagler             15:35.00   16:03.42  
 15 Schmidt, Daniel           SO North Florid        16:03.17   16:03.84  
 16 Lambert, Michael          JR Flagler             15:35.00   16:06.06  
 17 Housel, Joe               JR Savannah Art        16:05.00   16:20.44  
 18 Riggs, Jason              FR Embry-Riddle        16:20.00   16:26.35  
 19 Talavera, Justin          SO Flagler             16:20.00   16:33.54  
 20 Holecko, Eddie            SO Savannah Art        16:10.00   16:35.27  
 21 Haynes, Brian             SO Saint Leo           16:39.70   16:45.42  
 22 Davis, Hayden             FR Savannah Art        16:45.00   16:49.90  
 23 Jones, Chad               FR Flagler             16:35.00   16:54.42  
 24 Goodman, Matt             FR Flagler             16:20.00   16:59.20  
 25 Critchlow, John           JR South Caroli        15:55.46   17:02.23  
 26 Brinlee, Dillan           SO Savannah Art        16:45.00   17:08.15  
 27 Altman, Matt              SO Florida Sout        15:49.00   17:12.10  
 28 Silva, Moises             SO Savannah Art        17:10.02   17:13.63  
 29 Schneider, Eli            FR Savannah Art        17:30.00   17:22.02  
 30 Malys, David              SO Saint Leo           17:04.00   17:56.85  
 31 Herzog, Andrew            SO Savannah Art        17:30.00   18:13.20  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kirwa, Evans              SR Embry-Riddle        29:48.88   30:24.43  
  2 Frazier, Alex             SR Embry-Riddle        34:16.02   33:18.78  
  3 Golden, John              SO Savannah Art        34:50.00   33:45.85  
  4 Dordick, Jacob            FR Embry-Riddle        33:15.00   34:23.15  
  5 Guerrero, Josh            JR Embry-Riddle        34:00.00   34:35.15  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dutch, Johnny                South Caroli           13.70      13.82q  1.7  3 
  2 lopez lopez, francisco       Unattached             13.97      13.97q  1.3  1 
  3 Walls, Howard             NA Unat-Embry-R           14.11      14.37q  1.3  1 
  4 Shepperd, Aaron           SO Virginia               14.52      14.40q  1.3  1 
  5 Hall, Cameron             FR Savannah Sta           14.30      14.57q  1.7  3 
  6 Harris, Jarvis            FR Harvard                14.55      14.60q  1.3  1 
  7 Byrd, Justin              JR Florida Stat           14.30      14.70q  1.7  3 
  8 Brewer, Devin             FR Virginia               14.84      14.78q  2.0  2 
  9 Salgado, Daniel           SO Florida Stat           14.70      14.80q  1.7  3 
 10 Chinn, Felton             SO Savannah Sta           15.28      14.99q  2.0  2  14.988
 11 Gee, Tre'von              SO Coastal Caro           15.00      14.99q  1.3  1  14.990
 12 Xavier, Alex              FR Warner                 14.72      15.00q  1.7  3 
 13 Kanner, Russel            SO Coastal Caro           14.99      15.08q  1.3  1 
 14 Norris, Shane             SR Coastal Caro           14.65      15.12q  2.0  2 
 15 Fernandors, Carrington    FR Coastal Caro           15.10      15.17q  2.0  2 
 16 Shakir, Lemaar            FR Savannah Sta           15.10      15.27q  1.7  3 
 17 Bouldin, Dante            SO North Florid           14.50      15.45q  2.0  2 
 18 Ogle, Christian           SO Unattached             15.30      15.70q  1.3  1 
 19 Nelson, Shaquille         FR Webber                 15.80      15.88   2.0  2 
 20 Zeigler, Zane             FR Embry-Riddle           15.40      16.11   1.3  1 
 21 Singleton, Avery          SO South Caroli           17.00      16.39   1.7  3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Marshburn, Michael        FR Charleston S        10:35.33   10:43.05  
  2 Roberts, Dylan            NA Unat-Embry-R        10:20.00   10:57.88  
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Weiler, Nico              JR Harvard                5.30m      5.30m   17-04.50 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.30 5.45 5.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    P  XXX 
  2 Jodon, Jared                 Unattached             5.43m      5.30m   17-04.50 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.30 5.45 5.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO    P  XXX 
  3 Reitze, Marvin            SR South Caroli           5.50m      5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Shuler, Matt              SR South Caroli           5.35m      5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Willett, Monte            JR Embry-Riddle           4.90m      5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Shepherd, David           SO North Florid           5.15m      5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Lang, Max                 JR Florida                5.00m      4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Kennedy, John             JR Florida Stat           4.75m      4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Breier, Max               FR Embry-Riddle           4.55m      4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 L'Heureux, Ryan           SO North Florid           4.55m      4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Armentrout, Matthew       JR Virginia               4.65m      4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Amodio, Anthony           FR Florida                4.60m      4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Watkins, Jared            FR Unattached             4.45m      4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
       XO    O  XXX 
 14 Mailloux, Kyle            SO Florida                4.80m      4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 15 Barthol, Akeem            SO Bethune-Cook           4.50m      4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Farnell, Chason           FR Auburn                 4.65m      4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.40 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Strother, Pierre          FR Bethune-Cook           4.10m         NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 -- Young, Sean               SR Team Gheenoe           5.36m         NH            
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Sullivan, Michael         JR Bethune-Cook           4.25m         NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 -- Janson, Charles           SR Florida Stat           4.60m         NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 -- Marcello, Drew            JR Florida Stat           4.90m         NH            
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- LaHaye, Andrew            SR Florida Stat           5.20m         NH            
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Scott, Augustus              Unattached             7.33m      7.39m   0.1  24-03.00 
     6.68m(0.7) 7.34m(1.1) 7.39m(0.1) 7.22m(1.8) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.8)
  2 Drummond, Braxton         FR Charleston S           7.39m      7.36m   1.0  24-01.75 
     7.02m(0.7) FOUL(0.8) 6.76m(1.3) 7.25m(1.6) 7.10m(1.8) 7.36m(1.0)
  3 Young, Phillip            SO Florida Stat           7.40m      7.14m   0.9  23-05.25 
     7.14m(0.9) 7.00m(1.4) FOUL(0.6) 7.02m(1.8) PASS      PASS(0.9)
  4 Holt, Cameron             FR Auburn                 7.20m      7.14m   0.4  23-05.25 
     6.83m(1.0) 7.14m(0.4) 6.89m(1.0) 6.89m(0.8) 6.86m(1.8) FOUL(0.9)
  5 Pederson, Josh            SO Florida                7.40m      7.08m   1.6  23-02.75 
     6.93m(1.7) 6.82m(0.6) FOUL(1.4) 6.70m(1.1) 7.08m(1.6) 6.81m(1.8)
  6 Barr, Karl                FR Unattached             7.50m      6.93m   1.1  22-09.00 
     6.93m(1.1) 6.62m(1.1) 6.44m(2.0) 6.45m(1.4) 6.70m(1.7) 6.90m(2.0)
  7 Hatcher, Jonathan         FR Webber                            6.92m   1.3  22-08.50 
     6.71m(1.2) FOUL(1.8) 6.73m(1.2) 6.64m(1.3) FOUL(1.5) 6.92m(1.3)
  8 Jones, Burton             SR Coastal Caro           7.07m      6.66m   1.4  21-10.25 
     6.47m(1.5) FOUL(1.3) 6.66m(1.4) 6.49m(1.4) 6.29m(1.0) 6.45m(1.3)
  9 Taylor, Justin            FR Savannah Sta           6.73m      6.65m   1.1  21-10.00 
     6.48m(1.3) FOUL(0.9) 6.65m(1.1) 6.62m(1.4) 6.29m(0.9) 6.59m(2.0)
 10 Patrick, Rafael           NA Unat-Embry-R           7.31m      6.63m   1.0  21-09.00 
     6.63m(1.0) 6.40m(0.7) FOUL(1.5)         
 11 Brun, Michael             SR Webber                 6.47m      6.57m   2.1  21-06.75 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.8) 6.57m(2.1)         
 12 Singleton, Avery          SO South Caroli           6.80m      6.36m   0.7  20-10.50 
     6.36m(0.7) 6.13m(1.9) FOUL(0.8)         
 13 Salgado, Daniel           SO Florida Stat           6.50m      6.21m   0.9  20-04.50 
     6.21m(0.9) ND(1.0) 6.21m(1.5)         
 14 Sparks, Tarik             SO Johnson & Wa           5.21m      5.58m   1.0  18-03.75 
     5.58m(1.0) ND(1.7) ND(0.6)         
 -- Askew, Tyler              SO Coastal Caro           7.18m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.8)         
 -- hunt, leon                SR Unattached             7.50m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.4) PASS      PASS              
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Vena, Nick                FR Virginia              18.92m     19.07m   62-06.75 
      18.11m  19.07m  FOUL  18.22m  17.91m  17.97m
  2 Brode, Dustin             SO Harvard               17.33m     17.48m   57-04.25 
      16.76m  16.87m  16.88m  17.48m  17.20m  FOUL
  3 Glauser, Ben              FR Harvard               18.07m     16.74m   54-11.25 
      16.74m  FOUL  FOUL  16.41m  16.58m  FOUL
  4 Day, Louis                SR South Caroli          16.96m     16.61m   54-06.00 
      15.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.61m
  5 Griggs, Cameron           SO Coastal Caro          14.65m     15.06m   49-05.00 
      13.59m  13.61m  14.15m  FOUL  14.63m  15.06m
  6 Minor, Ryan               FR Coastal Caro          15.61m     14.22m   46-08.00 
      13.89m  FOUL  14.04m  13.74m  13.78m  14.22m
  7 Swanson, Tyler            SR Coastal Caro          14.50m     14.13m   46-04.25 
      13.89m  14.13m  FOUL  13.89m  FOUL  14.00m
  8 Gidado, Dylan                Unattached            14.52m     13.89m   45-07.00 
      13.48m  13.28m  13.38m  13.25m  13.37m  13.89m
  9 German, Cleveland         SO Charleston S          13.75m     13.23m   43-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.42m  13.01m  13.23m  13.16m
 -- Landford, Richard         SO Charleston S          14.15m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Chiariello, Vincenzo      SR Virginia              55.00m     48.40m     158-09 
      48.40m  44.47m  FOUL  44.79m  46.43m  FOUL
  2 Brode, Dustin             SO Harvard               44.23m     47.08m     154-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Fahringer, Andy           SR Virginia              48.73m     46.95m     154-00 
      46.95m  FOUL  44.71m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  4 Griggs, Cameron           SO Coastal Caro          49.55m     46.45m     152-05 
      41.45m  44.42m  45.81m  FOUL  46.45m  FOUL
  5 Swanson, Tyler            SR Coastal Caro          45.28m     45.93m     150-08 
      42.00m  44.99m  45.93m  45.76m  45.90m  FOUL
  6 Day, Louis                SR South Caroli          47.51m     44.58m     146-03 
      44.58m  42.50m  42.51m  FOUL  FOUL  43.23m
  7 Landford, Richard         SO Charleston S          40.80m     43.54m     142-10 
      FOUL  42.61m  43.54m  FOUL  42.58m  FOUL
  8 Seay, Andrew              FR South Caroli          44.00m     41.06m     134-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Knox, Chrisopher          FR Webber                43.10m     40.09m     131-06 
      40.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Minor, Ryan               FR Coastal Caro          44.10m     39.75m     130-05 
      FOUL  38.69m  39.75m         
 11 Schmotzer, John           SO Embry-Riddle          41.23m     39.32m     129-00 
      FOUL  39.32m  38.80m         
 12 Robinson, Preshant        FR South Caroli                     34.05m     111-08 
      32.19m  34.05m  31.95m         
 13 White, Ernest             SO South Caroli          33.46m     29.18m      95-09 
      29.18m  27.74m  28.48m         
 
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Chiariello, Vincenzo      SR Virginia              61.46m     61.97m     203-04 
      60.30m  58.36m  61.97m  57.80m  59.49m    
  2 Glauser, Ben              FR Harvard               54.22m     56.70m     186-00 
      FOUL  56.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  56.05m
  3 Fuson, Thomas             SO Virginia              49.53m     55.53m     182-02 
      51.60m  55.53m  53.15m  53.21m        
  4 Andrews, Trevor           JR Florida Stat          46.87m     54.14m     177-07 
      52.81m  FOUL  54.14m            
  5 Minor, Ryan               FR Coastal Caro          53.58m     52.44m     172-00 
      FOUL  49.50m  51.28m  52.44m  51.36m  49.93m
  6 Seay, Andrew              FR South Caroli          50.00m     52.43m     172-00 
      50.20m  49.42m  52.43m  48.75m  50.76m    
  7 Lhamonie, David           FR Florida Stat          50.00m     51.65m     169-05 
      51.65m  FOUL  47.10m  FOUL  51.60m  50.33m
  8 Swanson, Tyler            SR Coastal Caro          50.96m     49.62m     162-09 
      46.89m  48.52m  49.62m  FOUL  48.25m    
  9 German, Cleveland         SO Charleston S          49.84m     48.87m     160-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.87m  48.13m  48.10m  46.90m
 10 Griggs, Cameron           SO Coastal Caro          50.80m     48.74m     159-11 
      48.74m  47.92m  FOUL            
 11 Brode, Dustin             SO Harvard               50.12m     47.51m     155-10 
      47.51m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Levin, David              FR Florida               52.00m     47.06m     154-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.06m            
 13 Sineus, Markindey         FR Florida Stat          52.00m     40.91m     134-03 
      FOUL  40.91m  FOUL            
 14 Szablowski, Adam          SR Embry-Riddle          40.67m     36.63m     120-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.63m            
 15 Schmotzer, John           SO Embry-Riddle          39.98m     34.38m     112-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.38m