Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/26/2011 05:58 PM
                   UCF Invitational - 3/25/2011 to 3/26/2011                   
                               Orlando, Florida                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Layne, Lynne              SR Ucf                    11.61      11.73  -0.9  1 
  2 McElveen, Marissa         SO Florida Int'           11.71      11.79  -0.4  2 
  3 Davis, Darshay            FR Florida                11.50      11.80  -0.9  1 
  4 Dukes, Ashley             SR Miami                  11.52      11.83  -0.9  1 
  5 Burse, Natasha            SR Cincinnati             11.70      11.84  -0.4  2 
  6 Fuller, Charlene          JR Miami                  11.62      11.85  -0.9  1 
  7 Trotter, Dee Dee             Unattached                        11.90  -0.9  1 
  8 Jackson, Kia              SO Tennessee              11.63      11.93  -0.9  1 
  9 Dumoy, T'Keyah            SO Florida Int'           11.91      11.96   0.1  3 
 10 Lewis, D'Ambour           JR Maryland               11.80      11.98  -0.4  2 
 11 Harris, Ashley            JR Tennessee              11.85      11.99   0.1  3 
 12 Wheeler, Jasmine          JR Nova Southea           12.23      12.02  -0.4  5 
 13 Williams, Sonnisha        SO Ucf                    12.30      12.05  -0.4  2  12.042
 14 Carter, Ebony             SO Georgia Sout           11.95      12.05   0.1  3  12.049
 15 Octave, Martinique        SO Tennessee              11.81      12.09  -0.4  2 
 16 Christian, Jennifer       FR Rhode Island           12.12      12.13   1.5  4 
 17 Janeczak, Hannah          FR Rhode Island           12.10      12.15   1.5  4 
 18 Gordon, Morgan            FR Cincinnati             12.23      12.17  -0.4  5 
 19 James, Tiki                  Unattached             11.85      12.18  -0.4  2 
 20 Holsendolph, Kwajelin     FR Georgia Sout           12.20      12.19   1.5  4 
 21 Todd, Jacqueline             Unattached             11.90      12.20   0.1  3 
 22 Jones, Brittany           JR Tennessee              11.62      12.21  -0.9  1 
 23 Jubrey, Chelsea           SO Rhode Island           12.16      12.22   1.5  4 
 24 Paul, Heidi               SR Maryland               11.95      12.25   0.1  3 
 25 Richardson, Tiffany       SO Nova Southea           12.20      12.27  -0.4  5 
 26 Richardson, Alonti        FR Bethune-Cook           12.01      12.30   1.5  4  12.293
 27 Gardner, Cameron          FR Cincinnati             12.08      12.30   1.5  4  12.298
 28 Story, Tomika             JR Ucf                    12.10      12.34   1.5  4  12.331
 29 Leland, Amanda               Ucf                               12.34  -0.4  5  12.339
 30 Kelley, Lakeisha          SO Florida Int'           11.99      12.36   0.1  3 
 31 robinson, tori               Unattached             11.70      12.37  -0.9  1 
 32 Hardin, Vanessa           SO Cincinnati             12.27      12.53  -0.4  5 
 33 Capozzi, Alexis           JR Rhode Island           12.31      12.56  -0.4  5 
 34 Gilchrist, Jacquelyn      JR Ucf                    12.45      12.58  -0.4  5 
 35 Felton, Jakandria         FR Florida Atla           12.05      12.68   1.5  4 
 36 Townsend, Jazmen          FR Tennessee              12.35      12.92  -0.4  5 
 -- Fields, Ayanna            FR Maryland               11.95        DNF   0.1  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Facey, Simone                Pure Athleti           22.68      23.07   1.7  1 
  2 Wineberg, Mary               Unattached             23.05      23.54   1.7  1 
  3 Trotter, Dee Dee             Unattached             23.30      23.62   1.7  1 
  4 Booker, Dominique         FR Ucf                    23.20      23.70   0.7  2 
  5 Layne, Lynne              SR Ucf                    23.50      23.79   0.7  2 
  6 Davis, Darshay            FR Florida                23.85      23.90   0.7  2 
  7 Paul, Sheila              JR Ucf                    23.50      23.92   0.7  2 
  8 Dukes, Ashley             SR Miami                  23.95      23.96   1.5  3 
  9 Singleton, Unique         SR Jacksonville           24.10      24.16   1.5  3 
 10 Jackson, Kia              SO Tennessee              24.14      24.21   1.5  3 
 11 Fuller, Charlene          JR Miami                  23.90      24.36   0.7  2 
 12 Harris, Ashley            JR Tennessee              24.31      24.37   0.2  4 
 13 Williams, Nickesha        SR Unattached             23.30      24.43   1.7  1 
 13 Burse, Natasha            SR Cincinnati             24.00      24.43   1.5  3 
 15 morgan, Sheryl               Unattached             23.50      24.44   1.7  1 
 16 Portis, Shanay            SO Cincinnati             24.74      24.45   1.3  5 
 17 Dumoy, T'Keyah            SO Florida Int'           24.38      24.46   0.2  4 
 18 White, Lashae             SO Florida Int'           25.12      24.49   1.5  6 
 19 Kiernan, Louise           SR Jacksonville           24.19      24.51   0.2  4 
 20 McClure, Alyssa           FR Miami                  24.20      24.61   0.2  4 
 21 Allen, Rashida            SR Nova Southea           24.40      24.67   0.2  4 
 22 Clarke, Britney           JR Miami                  25.00      24.72   1.5  6 
 23 Todd, Jacqueline             Unattached             23.41      24.93   0.7  2 
 24 Richardson, Tiffany       SO Nova Southea           24.95      24.98   1.5  6 
 25 Jones, Brittany           JR Tennessee              23.13      25.02   0.7  2 
 26 Carter, Ebony             SO Georgia Sout           24.82      25.03   1.5  6 
 27 Myers, Annalisa           SO Florida Atla           24.59      25.11   1.3  5 
 28 Richardson, Alonti        FR Bethune-Cook           24.80      25.14   1.5  6 
 29 robinson, tori               Unattached             23.60      25.16   1.7  1 
 30 Paul, Heidi               SR Maryland               24.68      25.25   1.3  5 
 31 Record, Tavia                Unattached             25.10      25.28   0.7  2 
 32 James, Tiki                  Unattached                        25.34   1.5  3 
 33 Statham, Arielle          SO Maryland               24.65      25.51   1.3  5 
 34 Octave, Martinique        SO Tennessee              24.32      25.60   0.2  4 
 34 Leland, Amanda               Ucf                               25.60   1.3  5 
 36 Gardner, Cameron          FR Cincinnati             24.70      25.62   1.3  5 
 37 Gordon, Morgan            FR Cincinnati             24.31      25.77   0.2  4 
 38 Christian, Jennifer       FR Rhode Island           25.18      25.90   0.2  4 
 39 Felton, Jakandria         FR Florida Atla           24.98      26.24   1.5  6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wineberg, Mary               Unattached             50.24      52.00   1 
  2 Campbell-Brown, Veronica     Unattached             52.77      52.25   1 
  3 Anderson, Nickeshia          Pure Athleti           52.48      53.93   1 
  4 Scott, Aurieyall          FR Ucf                    53.30      53.96   1 
  5 Brown, Champelle          SR Ucf                    53.30      54.26   1 
  6 Singleton, Unique         SR Jacksonville           53.80      54.67   2 
  7 morgan, Sheryl               Unattached             52.00      55.01   1 
  8 Rhodes, Aricka            JR Cincinnati             54.98      55.05   3 
  9 Davenport, Danielle       SR Jacksonville           54.28      55.14   2 
 10 Myers, Annalisa           SO Florida Atla           55.50      55.39   3 
 11 Charles, Afia             FR Ucf                    54.50      55.40   2 
 12 Allen, Rashida            SR Nova Southea           55.89      55.78   3 
 13 Brown, DeAnna             JR Maryland               54.70      56.29   2 
 14 Arnold, Ashley            SR Cincinnati             54.70      56.94   2 
 15 Todd, Jacqueline             Unattached             56.00      57.09   2 
 16 Octave, Martinique        SO Tennessee              55.20      57.17   3 
 17 Bellamy, Dan'Elle         SR Ucf                    58.30      57.23   5 
 18 McClure, Alyssa           FR Miami                  55.40      57.32   3 
 19 Stegall, Michelle         SO Florida                56.42      57.33   4 
 20 Osteen, Jessica           SO Nova Southea           57.43      57.73   5 
 21 Record, Tavia                Unattached             56.90      58.47   4 
 22 Wilbon, LaShondra         JR Bethune-Cook           56.10      58.52   4 
 23 Edley, Alyssa             SO Cincinnati             58.34      58.83   5 
 24 Cannon, Dana              FR Florida Atla           57.25      59.25   5 
 25 Etienne, Keisha           SR Nova Southea           58.42      59.40   6 
 26 Fields, Ayanna            FR Maryland               56.40      59.66   4 
 27 Towns, Kristiana          SO Georgia Sout           58.90    1:00.28   6 
 28 Pierce, Eva               SO Ucf                    59.01    1:01.25   6 
 29 Thomas, Keyona            FR Bethune-Cook           59.00    1:01.75   6 
 30 Enningham, Sharene        FR Florida Atla           58.38    1:01.77   6 
 31 Maness, Jerica            SO Florida Int'           59.24    1:02.21   6 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Freeman, Bienna           SO Jacksonville         2:11.38    2:09.61  
  2 Ruff, Kianna              FR Tennessee            2:07.20    2:09.75  
  3 Klump, Kathy              JR Cincinnati           2:10.07    2:09.89  
  4 Winston, Erica            FR Ucf                  2:12.06    2:12.50  
  5 Bumpas, Taylor            SO Maryland             2:10.50    2:13.21  
  6 Fondren, Ramzee           JR Tennessee            2:08.50    2:13.23  
  7 Dixon, Valerie            FR Florida Atla         2:15.00    2:13.61  
  8 Dart, Carley              JR Ucf                  2:12.03    2:14.06  
  9 Vogler, Amalia            JR Jacksonville         2:13.89    2:14.17  
 10 Adan, Samia               SO Florida Int'         2:11.50    2:14.81  
 11 Francis, Krystelle        FR Florida Int'         2:14.00    2:15.00  
 12 Canady, Tai' Hsia         SO Florida Int'         2:12.00    2:15.62  
 13 Logan, Ne' Ausha          FR Ucf                  2:12.90    2:16.62  
 14 Tabatabaie, Ariana        FR Maryland             2:14.00    2:17.22  
 15 Johnson, Ty-Vonna         FR Tennessee            2:12.70    2:18.00  
 16 Good, Kaitlyn             FR Cincinnati           2:13.72    2:18.34  
 17 Hayes, Shelby             FR Florida              2:12.00    2:18.50  
 18 Mayfield, Asea            FR Georgia Sout         2:17.90    2:18.71  
 19 Banker, Nicole            JR Maryland             2:15.00    2:18.79  
 20 Hanzal, Rachel            SR Cincinnati           2:15.89    2:19.09  
 21 Davis, Sarah              FR Florida              2:12.00    2:20.03  
 22 White, Kim                SR Tennessee            2:16.00    2:20.56  
 23 Sinkovitz, Julie          FR Maryland             2:15.00    2:20.69  
 24 Waters, Sarai             SO Florida Int'         2:15.00    2:22.50  
 25 Zelaya, Ingrid            FR Florida Atla         2:20.32    2:23.10  
 26 Boston, Tranese           SR Warner               2:20.69    2:23.73  
 27 Singleton, Najla          JR Rhode Island         2:19.64    2:23.89  
 28 Knotts, Chelsea           SO Tennessee            2:20.00    2:29.24  
 29 Fonseca, Stephanie        SO Florida Tech         2:20.00    2:36.26  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pierre, Joane             SO Jacksonville         4:29.10    4:34.38  
  2 Cromartie, Ashley         JR Maryland             4:30.00    4:38.74  
  3 Hayes, Shelby             FR Florida              4:35.00    4:38.88  
  4 Davis, Sarah              FR Florida              4:40.00    4:40.52  
  5 Madsen, Hayley            SO Rhode Island         4:40.44    4:42.18  
  6 Fikri, Maryam             FR Maryland             4:45.00    4:42.53  
  7 Zimmerman, Amber          FR Tennessee            4:38.00    4:42.66  
  8 Meyer, Svenja             FR Jacksonville         4:48.53    4:42.69  
  9 Zaccardi, Emily           SO Rhode Island         4:39.44    4:42.96  
 10 Perzanowski, Kelly        FR Florida Gulf         4:50.00    4:44.03  
 11 Arrington, Lindsi         FR Miami                4:43.86    4:44.76  
 12 Estime, Jennifer          JR Miami                           4:46.17  
 13 Ludwick, Allison          SO Miami                4:50.00    4:48.30  
 14 Boston, Tranese           SR Warner               4:57.08    4:49.75  
 15 Kane, Kelsey              SO Tennessee            4:54.00    4:50.42  
 16 Curry, Sara               SO Georgia Sout         4:52.00    4:51.14  
 17 Dovell, Brooke            FR Miami                4:56.16    4:52.04  
 18 Maxwell, Andrea           FR Saint Leo            4:59.00    4:54.24  
 19 Jackson, Brittney         FR Tennessee            5:00.00    4:54.38  
 20 Ducos, Marjorie           FR Florida Gulf         4:53.73    4:54.42  
 21 Keel, Morgan              JR Jacksonville         4:50.51    4:54.86  
 22 Loafman, Deanna           JR Florida Atla         4:57.00    4:56.18  
 23 Cohen, Barrie             SO Florida Gulf         4:55.78    4:56.19  
 24 Scaffidi, Danielle        FR Ucf                  4:58.00    4:56.55  
 25 Groff, Kayta              FR Ucf                  5:00.00    4:58.43  
 26 Huebner, Chelsea          FR Florida Int'         4:55.00    4:59.22  
 27 Clarke, Nicole            JR Florida Tech         5:00.00    5:01.14  
 28 Steppe, Emma              SR Miami                4:55.00    5:01.51  
 29 McAuliffe, Courtney       JR Nova Southea         5:00.01    5:02.67  
 30 Ferri, Andrea             SO Tennessee            4:54.00    5:06.85  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Ashley          SR Maryland            17:45.00   18:23.35  
  2 Yep, Rebecca              FR Maryland            18:00.00   18:31.50  
  3 Palm, Alexandria          FR Nova Southea        18:20.00   19:34.10  
  4 MacMillan, Gretchen       FR Florida Gulf        19:20.00   20:31.64  
  5 Browne, Jillian           SO Saint Leo                      20:35.82  
  6 Patrick, Candice          FR Florida Atla                   20:37.45  
  7 Gardberg, Mason           SO Ucf                 19:58.44   20:44.71  
  8 Martin, Brittani          JR Georgia Sout        20:20.00   20:54.87  
  9 Dunn, Kelsey              JR Florida Sout        19:55.90   21:08.58  
 10 Brittany, Reinard         SO Florida Tech        22:15.00   22:33.55  
 11 Fernandez, Audryanna      JR Florida Tech        22:15.00   23:50.40  
 12 Magee, Dori               FR Florida Tech        22:15.00   24:11.78  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 James, Tiki                  Unattached             13.03      13.18   1.2  1 
  2 Coward, Jackie            JR Ucf                    13.30      13.28   1.2  1 
  3 Farley, Karessa           JR Ucf                    13.49      13.68   1.2  1 
  4 Mills, Carla              SR Florida Int'           13.78      13.71   1.2  1 
  5 Young, Stacey             JR Jacksonville           13.81      13.77   1.1  2 
  6 Ndu, Ugonna               SO Florida                14.03      14.01   1.1  2 
  7 Holsendolph, Kwajelin     FR Georgia Sout           14.20      14.06   1.1  3 
  8 Wortham, Ellen            JR Tennessee              13.60      14.07   1.2  1 
  9 Campbell, Paris           JR Cincinnati             14.33      14.09   1.1  3 
 10 Sheehan, Kalyn            JR Rhode Island           14.27      14.17   1.1  3 
 11 Blair, Bianca             JR Tennessee              13.57      14.20   1.2  1 
 12 Rolle, J'Zotta            SR Jacksonville           14.24      14.35   1.1  3 
 13 Billings, Jasmine         SO Georgia Sout           14.35      14.49   1.1  3  14.484
 14 Morton, Paige             SO Florida                14.40      14.49   1.1  3  14.488
 15 Que, Lara-Jane            SR Rhode Island           14.01      14.51   1.1  2 
 16 Graham, Lorraine          FR Florida                14.10      14.58   1.1  2 
 17 Hicks, Stephanie          FR Georgia Sout           14.24      14.60   1.1  3 
 18 Enningham, Sharene        FR Florida Atla           14.66      14.66   1.3  4 
 19 Murphy, Jena'             SR Tennessee              15.10      14.67   1.3  4 
 20 Dupree, Rachel            JR Miami                  14.40      14.69   1.1  3 
 21 Walton, Lauren            FR Florida Atla           14.60      14.72   1.3  4 
 22 Clarke, Britney           JR Miami                  14.00      14.84   1.1  2 
 23 Jean, Sandy               FR Ucf                    14.70      14.87   1.3  4 
 24 Bolling, Ashley           JR Ucf                    13.90      15.07   1.1  2 
 25 Johnson, Rayanna          SO Jacksonville           15.70      15.28   1.9  5 
 26 Sweeney, Kirstyn          SO Tennessee              14.01      15.59   1.1  2 
 26 Walker, Alana             JR Jacksonville           15.97      15.59   1.9  5 
 28 Meehan, Shannon           SO Rhode Island           15.70      15.90   1.9  5 
 29 Edwards, Dana             FR Georgia Sout           15.90      15.96   1.9  5 
 30 Dekrey, Katrina           FR Florida                14.80      16.36   1.3  4 
 31 Norman, Marissa           JR Rhode Island           15.55      17.36   1.3  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wortham, Ellen            JR Tennessee              56.83      58.32   1 
  2 Coward, Jackie            JR Ucf                    59.50      59.89   1 
  3 Aromashodu, Danielle      FR Florida Atla           59.75    1:00.24   1 
  4 Jean, Sandy               FR Ucf                    59.50    1:01.19   1 
  5 Rolle, J'Zotta            SR Jacksonville         1:00.18    1:01.32   2 
  6 Ndu, Ugonna               SO Florida                58.97    1:01.88   1 
  7 Usery, Ashley             JR Florida              1:01.30    1:01.96   2 
  8 Sheehan, Kalyn            JR Rhode Island         1:00.16    1:02.24   1 
  9 Bryant, Amani             SO Florida              1:02.50    1:02.79   2 
 10 Young, Stacey             JR Jacksonville         1:01.90    1:03.01   2 
 11 Walton, Lauren            FR Florida Atla         1:04.99    1:03.59   4 
 12 Blair, Bianca             JR Tennessee            1:03.00    1:03.80   3 
 13 Parchment, Avonie         SR Unattached             58.20    1:03.92   1 
 14 Morton, Paige             SO Florida              1:02.50    1:04.21   3 
 15 Walker, Alana             JR Jacksonville         1:04.44    1:04.45   3 
 16 Frazier, Aisha            JR Ucf                    58.50    1:04.57   1 
 17 Grier, Latorria           FR Bethune-Cook         1:03.52    1:04.60   3 
 18 Toomer, Ray               SR Georgia Sout         1:04.65    1:04.70   3 
 19 Etienne, Keisha           SR Nova Southea         1:01.12    1:04.71   2 
 20 Anderson, Nia             SO Florida Int'         1:05.45    1:04.95   4 
 21 Sweeney, Kirstyn          SO Tennessee            1:05.20    1:04.98   4 
 22 Calderone, Gabby          FR Cincinnati           1:03.99    1:05.07   3 
 23 Murphy, Jena'             SR Tennessee            1:02.20    1:05.98   2 
 24 Enningham, Sharene        FR Florida Atla         1:04.89    1:06.39   3 
 25 Mack, Sinea               FR Bethune-Cook         1:05.00    1:06.52   4 
 26 Edwards, Dana             FR Georgia Sout         1:07.00    1:06.83   5 
 27 Sims, Elizabeth           JR Bethune-Cook         1:06.00    1:07.05   4 
 28 Robillard, Azura          JR Georgia Sout         1:07.00    1:07.24   5 
 29 Graham, Lorraine          FR Florida              1:03.00    1:07.51   3 
 30 Jackson, Caitlin          FR Florida Atla         1:05.05    1:08.17   4 
 31 Colebrook, Tarie          JR Florida Int'         1:05.54    1:09.50   4 
 32 Johnson, Rayanna          SO Jacksonville         1:06.99    1:09.95   5 
 33 Petithomme, Joane         SO Warner               1:11.82    1:14.07   5 
 34 Campbell, Paris           JR Cincinnati           1:06.79    1:16.18   4 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Espino, Daniela           JR Florida Int'        11:32.68   11:11.27  
  2 Woodard, Katherine        SR Miami               11:30.00   11:34.81  
  3 Bowmann, Peri             FR Nova Southea                   11:45.12  
  4 Gardberg, Mason           SO Ucf                 11:48.00   12:42.46  
 -- Nichols, Brandi           FR Nova Southea                        DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ucf  'A'                                            44.20      43.73   1 
     1) Booker, Dominique FR            2) Scott, Aurieyall FR            
     3) Paul, Sheila JR                 4) Smith, Tyler FR                
  2 Florida Int'l  'A'                                  45.64      45.10   1 
     1) McElveen, Marissa SO            2) Kelley, Lakeisha SO            
     3) Mills, Carla SR                 4) Dumoy, T'Keyah SO              
  3 Star Athletics  'A'                                 42.80      45.19   1 
  4 Cincinnati  'A'                                     45.65      45.48   1 
     1) Gardner, Cameron FR             2) Burse, Natasha SR              
     3) Portis, Shanay SO               4) Rhodes, Aricka JR              
  5 Tennessee  'A'                                      45.45      46.11   1 
     1) Harris, Ashley JR               2) Jackson, Kia SO                
     3) Octave, Martinique SO           4) Jones, Brittany JR             
  6 Nova Southeastern  'A'                              41.16      46.40   1 
     1) Wheeler, Jasmine JR             2) Allen, Rashida SR              
     3) Richardson, Tiffany SO          4) Williams, Thelmarcia JR        
  7 Jacksonville  'A'                                   46.72      46.64   2 
     1) Davenport, Danielle SR          2) Kiernan, Louise SR             
     3) Singleton, Unique SR            4) Walker, Alana JR               
  8 Rhode Island  'A'                                   46.82      46.92   2 
     1) Sheehan, Kalyn JR               2) Jubrey, Chelsea SO             
     3) Janeczak, Hannah FR             4) Christian, Jennifer FR         
  9 Georgia Southern  'A'                               47.50      47.16   2 
     1) Billings, Jasmine SO            2) Vaughn, Amber SO               
     3) Carter, Ebony SO                4) Holsendolph, Kwajelin FR       
 10 Florida Atlantic  'A'                               46.30      48.69   2 
     1) Aromashodu, Danielle FR         2) Jackson, Caitlin FR            
     3) Cannon, Dana FR                 4) Felton, Jakandria FR           
 -- Maryland  'A'                                       45.20        DNF   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Star Athletics  'A'                               3:44.00    3:37.87   1 
  2 Tennessee  'A'                                    3:35.12    3:40.66   1 
     1) Ruff, Kianna FR                 2) Snapp, Nijgia SO               
     3) Octave, Martinique SO           4) Wortham, Ellen JR              
  3 Ucf  'A'                                          3:37.00    3:41.87   1 
     1) Scott, Aurieyall FR             2) Bolling, Ashley JR             
     3) Booker, Dominique FR            4) Charles, Afia FR               
  4 Cincinnati  'A'                                   3:44.30    3:42.22   1 
     1) Portis, Shanay SO               2) Arnold, Ashley SR              
     3) Klump, Kathy JR                 4) Rhodes, Aricka JR              
  5 Florida Atlantic  'A'                             3:45.00    3:45.85   2 
     1) Aromashodu, Danielle FR         2) Myers, Annalisa SO             
     3) Cannon, Dana FR                 4) Luxama, Charlene SR            
  6 Florida Int'l  'A'                                3:48.00    3:47.36   2 
     1) White, Lashae SO                2) Kelley, Lakeisha SO            
     3) Canady, Tai' Hsia SO            4) Dumoy, T'Keyah SO              
  7 Ucf  'B'                                          3:52.00    3:48.07   2 
     1) Coward, Jackie JR               2) Dart, Carley JR                
     3) Frazier, Aisha JR               4) Paul, Sheila JR                
  8 Jacksonville  'A'                                 3:47.67    3:50.20   2 
     1) Rolle, J'Zotta SR               2) Freeman, Bienna SO             
     3) Pierre, Joane SO                4) Vogler, Amalia JR              
  9 Bethune-Cookman  'A'                              3:55.00    3:55.03   2 
     1) Wilbon, LaShondra JR            2) Thomas, Keyona FR              
     3) Figueroa, Ileis FR              4) Grier, Latorria FR             
 10 Tennessee  'B'                                    3:40.00    3:56.09   1 
     1) Fondren, Ramzee JR              2) Johnson, Ty-Vonna FR           
     3) Harris, Ashley JR               4) Jackson, Brittney FR           
 11 Maryland  'C'                                     4:10.00    3:56.13   2 
     1) Banker, Nicole JR               2) Cromartie, Ashley JR           
     3) Bumpas, Taylor SO               4) Sinkovitz, Julie FR            
 12 Georgia Southern  'A'                             3:53.00    3:56.63   2 
     1) Toomer, Ray SR                  2) Daly, Racquel JR               
     3) Towns, Kristiana SO             4) Holsendolph, Kwajelin FR       
 13 Rhode Island  'A'                                 3:50.04    4:03.57   2 
     1) Singleton, Najla JR             2) Madsen, Hayley SO              
     3) Norman, Marissa JR              4) Zaccardi, Emily SO             
 -- Pure Athletics  'A'                               3:26.23         FS   1 
     1) Bailey, Aleen SR                2) Ferguson-McKenzie, Debbie SR   
     3) Solomon, Shalonda SR            4) Henry-Robinson, Samantha SR    
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Amina              FR Maryland               1.78m      1.78m    5-10.00 
  2 Cassagnol, Alex           JR Georgia Sout           1.65m      1.68m    5-06.00 
  3 Muniz, Alexis             SO Florida                1.70m      1.63m    5-04.25 
  3 Williams, Sonnisha        SO Ucf                    1.69m      1.63m    5-04.25 
  5 Norman, Marissa           JR Rhode Island           1.65m      1.63m    5-04.25 
  6 Good, Kaitlyn             FR Cincinnati             1.63m      1.63m    5-04.25 
  7 Meehan, Shannon           SO Rhode Island           1.65m      1.58m    5-02.25 
  7 Myers, Kirsten            SO Miami                  1.60m      1.58m    5-02.25 
  9 Goldring, Rebecca         SO Florida                1.65m      1.53m    5-00.25 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fields, MacKenzie         SO Cincinnati             4.21m      3.95m   12-11.50 
  2 Eby, Michelle             JR Cincinnati             3.95m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  3 Glasser, Daisy            SR Florida                3.95m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  4 Rasnick, Sarah            FR Cincinnati             4.05m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  5 Enos, London              FR Ucf                    3.45m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  5 Dunn, Kayla               SR Cincinnati             3.91m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  7 Spurling, Claire          SR Florida                3.85m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  8 Guy, Brooke               JR Florida Atla           3.35m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  8 Weiss, Erica              SO Ucf                    3.65m      3.35m   10-11.75 
 -- Scherschel, Morgan        FR Florida                3.70m         NH            
 -- Jetmore, Jessica          SO Florida Atla           3.05m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Williams, Sonnisha        SO Ucf                    6.32m      6.39m  -0.2  20-11.75 
  2 McElveen, Marissa         SO Florida Int'           6.04m      6.14m  +0.0  20-01.75 
  3 Gilchrist, Jacquelyn      JR Ucf                    6.04m      6.02m  -0.4  19-09.00 
  4 Wortham, Ellen            JR Tennessee              5.90m      5.89m  -0.9  19-04.00 
  5 Hendrix, Ashley           JR Maryland               6.00m      5.85m  -0.9  19-02.50 
  6 Profit, Kiani             SR Maryland               6.15m      5.76m   0.2  18-10.75 
  7 Griffin, Daniela          SR Florida                5.87m      5.74m   0.1  18-10.00 
  8 Graham, Lorraine          FR Florida                6.04m      5.56m  -0.5  18-03.00 
  9 Gherke, Jessica           FR Florida Int'           6.79m      5.55m   0.6  18-02.50 
 10 Deroquancourt, Jessica    SO Florida Int'           5.79m      5.50m   NWI  18-00.50 
 11 Story, Tomika             JR Ucf                    5.89m      5.49m   1.5  18-00.25 
 12 Brooks-Millender, Millic  JR Georgia Sout           5.60m      5.37m   NWI  17-07.50 
 13 Williams, Thelmarcia      JR Nova Southea           5.80m      5.33m   NWI  17-06.00 
 14 Jackson, Kia              SO Tennessee              5.80m      5.31m   NWI  17-05.25 
 15 Clarke, Britney           JR Miami                  5.59m      5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
 16 Hamilton, Shaunta         SR Georgia Sout           5.85m      5.29m  +0.0  17-04.25 
 17 Dupree, Rachel            JR Miami                  5.58m      5.25m   NWI  17-02.75 
 18 Ukpai, Florence           JR Florida Int'           5.75m      5.24m   NWI  17-02.25 
 18 Fraser, Ananda            SR Rhode Island           5.61m      5.24m   NWI  17-02.25 
 20 Townsend, Jazmen          FR Tennessee              5.80m      5.14m   NWI  16-10.50 
 21 Harrell, Brittany         FR Florida                5.50m      5.07m   NWI  16-07.75 
 22 Outerbridge, Allison      FR Tennessee              5.65m      4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Story, Tomika             JR Ucf                   12.57m     12.29m  +0.0  40-04.00 
  2 Young, Stacey             JR Jacksonville          11.70m     11.95m  +0.0  39-02.50 
  3 Fraser, Ananda            SR Rhode Island          12.39m     11.66m   1.4  38-03.25 
  4 Brooks-Millender, Millic  JR Georgia Sout          12.02m     11.50m   2.6  37-08.75 
  5 Johnson, Rayanna          SO Jacksonville          11.27m     11.42m   2.4  37-05.75 
  6 Morrison, Bianca          SO Florida Int'          11.30m     11.07m   2.4  36-04.00 
  7 Mecklenburg, Sarah        FR Jacksonville          11.40m     10.96m  +0.0  35-11.50 
 -- Charles, Brianna          FR Georgia Sout          11.00m       FOUL                 
 -- Outerbridge, Allison      FR Tennessee             11.75m       FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Alexander, Annie          JR Tennessee             17.42m     16.64m   54-07.25 
  2 James, Fidela             JR Florida               15.98m     15.33m   50-03.50 
  3 Buckley, Kyla             FR Miami                 14.82m     14.80m   48-06.75 
  4 Akerstrom, Frida          FR Cincinnati            15.20m     14.56m   47-09.25 
  5 Hall, Ronnisha            SR Jacksonville          14.23m     14.54m   47-08.50 
  6 Cobb, Jessica             SO Cincinnati            14.71m     14.51m   47-07.25 
  7 Medeiros, Keely           JR Florida               16.64m     14.29m   46-10.75 
  8 Romain, Destinee          FR Ucf                   12.65m     13.20m   43-03.75 
  9 Oliveira, Satrina         FR Ucf                   12.39m     12.96m   42-06.25 
 10 Kelly, Laquoya            JR Tennessee             13.71m     12.94m   42-05.50 
 11 Earl, Catherine           SR Cincinnati            13.08m     12.70m   41-08.00 
 12 Bourque, Crystal          SR Rhode Island          12.74m     12.49m   40-11.75 
 13 Pope, Nicole              SR Warner                13.05m     12.41m   40-08.75 
 14 Kirton, Charmille         SO Florida Int'          12.66m     12.22m   40-01.25 
 15 Schunter, Sara            SO Jacksonville          11.87m     11.21m   36-09.50 
 -- Young, Moriah             SO Maryland              14.50m         ND            
 -- Smith, Brittany           SR Florida Int'          13.77m       FOUL            
 -- Raphael, Christina        SR Florida Int'          12.76m       FOUL            
 -- Cummings, Nicole          FR Miami                 12.30m       FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Alexander, Annie          JR Tennessee             57.80m     55.06m     180-08 
  2 Medeiros, Keely           JR Florida               52.00m     51.51m     169-00 
  3 Miller, Ashley            SO Florida               51.53m     51.33m     168-05 
  4 Batts, Kristen            SR Maryland              49.21m     48.63m     159-06 
  5 Raphael, Christina        SR Florida Int'          47.37m     47.29m     155-02 
  6 Jadotte, Joeane           SR Unattached            55.35m     46.90m     153-10 
  7 Molyet, Jessica           FR Cincinnati            46.01m     46.48m     152-06 
  8 Davis, Kaitlin            SO Florida               48.00m     46.12m     151-04 
  9 Bravo, Akeela             SO Jacksonville          45.30m     45.21m     148-04 
 10 Hall, Ronnisha            SR Jacksonville          45.30m     44.17m     144-11 
 11 McNeill, Bridget          SO Cincinnati            44.57m     42.09m     138-01 
 12 Wilson, Miranda           JR Miami                 47.78m     39.95m     131-01 
 13 Gregoire, Benia           SO Florida Int'          39.67m     39.71m     130-03 
 14 Oliveira, Satrina         FR Ucf                   43.00m     39.53m     129-08 
 15 Harrison, Jessie          SO Tennessee             46.13m     38.93m     127-09 
 16 Thornton, Sarah           SR Unattached            49.80m     38.17m     125-03 
 17 Romain, Destinee          FR Ucf                   43.00m     33.00m     108-03 
 -- Bridges, Mary             FR Cincinnati            43.94m       FOUL            
 -- Echard, Jessie            JR Maryland              40.00m       FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bourque, Crystal          SR Rhode Island          61.86m     58.47m     191-10 
  2 Batts, Kristen            SR Maryland              54.00m     55.00m     180-05 
  3 Hall, Ronnisha            SR Jacksonville          48.35m     54.19m     177-09 
  4 Kelly, Laquoya            JR Tennessee             53.37m     53.71m     176-02 
  5 Young, Moriah             SO Maryland              52.00m     53.35m     175-00 
  6 Gregoire, Benia           SO Florida Int'          49.24m     53.33m     175-00 
  7 Echard, Jessie            JR Maryland              52.00m     52.73m     173-00 
  8 Bravo, Akeela             SO Jacksonville          53.20m     49.41m     162-01 
  9 Sawtelle, Tayla           SR Rhode Island          54.49m     47.73m     156-07 
 10 Wilson, Miranda           JR Miami                 52.40m     45.15m     148-01 
 11 Earl, Catherine           SR Cincinnati            46.53m     45.13m     148-01 
 12 Akerstrom, Frida          FR Cincinnati            49.30m     45.09m     147-11 
 13 McNeill, Bridget          SO Cincinnati            50.36m     43.87m     143-11 
 14 Smith, Brittany           SR Florida Int'          45.18m     43.75m     143-06 
 15 Molyet, Jessica           FR Cincinnati            41.63m     43.02m     141-02 
 16 Buckley, Kyla             FR Miami                 47.31m     42.19m     138-05 
 17 Dekrey, Kimberlee         SO Florida Int'          42.11m     40.20m     131-11 
 18 Schunter, Sara            SO Jacksonville          40.76m     39.44m     129-05 
 19 Agoris, Cathy             JR Jacksonville          39.29m     39.06m     128-02 
 20 Kirton, Charmille         SO Florida Int'          43.04m     38.95m     127-09 
 21 Oliveira, Satrina         FR Ucf                   40.00m     36.82m     120-10 
 -- Romain, Destinee          FR Ucf                   40.00m       FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kane, Holly               SR Tennessee             43.54m     43.62m     143-01 
  2 McCabe, Kelly             SO Rhode Island          40.19m     39.49m     129-07 
  3 Dresch, Katherine         FR Tennessee             39.00m     36.85m     120-11 
  4 Bourque, Crystal          SR Rhode Island          38.44m     35.75m     117-03 
  5 Harrell, Brittany         FR Florida                          35.60m     116-09 
  6 Profit, Kiani             SR Maryland              37.90m     35.11m     115-02 
  7 Clayton, Kelsey           SR Florida Tech          31.83m     32.70m     107-03 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Christopher      JR Bethune-Cook           10.80      10.81   3.3  2 
  2 Campbell, Khristian       FR Florida Int'           10.90      10.82   3.3  2 
  3 Paul, Alexander           FR Florida Int'           10.87      10.84   3.3  2 
  4 wilson, michael              Unattached             10.50      10.86   1.8  1 
  5 Harrell, Andre            JR Florida Int'           10.80      10.91   3.3  2 
  6 Juin, Reginald            FR Tennessee              10.60      10.99   1.8  1 
  7 Hawkes, Floyd             JR Maryland               10.71      11.02   3.3  2 
  8 Johnson, Jason            JR Miami                  10.91      11.07  -0.3  3 
  9 De Bock, Joachim          FR Tennessee              10.70      11.17   3.3  2 
 10 Hinds, Kemar              SR Unattached             10.90      11.18  -0.3  3 
 11 Wood, Warren              SR Warner                 10.63      11.22   1.8  1 
 12 Alexander, Corey          SO Tennessee              10.60      11.26   1.8  1  11.255
 13 Allen, McKinley           FR Nova Southea           11.02      11.26  -0.3  3  11.256
 14 Lamott, Lyndon            FR Florida Tech           11.20      11.37  -0.3  4  11.362
 15 Creary, Devon             SO Bethune-Cook           10.99      11.37  -0.3  3  11.363
 16 xavier, alex              FR Unattached             11.13      11.54  -0.3  3 
 17 Petty, Sean               SO Miami                  11.40      11.55  -0.3  4 
 18 Cooper, Cliff             FR Florida Tech           11.90      11.73  -0.3  4 
 19 Williams, Everret         FR Warner                 11.62      11.76  -0.3  4 
 20 Sheehy, Jeremiah          FR Miami                  11.50      11.89  -0.3  4 
 21 Martins, Nelson           FR Florida Tech           12.10      12.01   0.4  5 
 22 Chery, Jean                  Unattached             11.10      12.21  -0.3  3 
 23 foster, andrie            SR Unattached             10.65      12.37   1.8  1 
 24 Davis, Craig                 Unattached             12.10      12.56   0.4  5 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 mathieu, michael          SR Bahamas                20.60      20.62   1.8  1 
  2 Smith, Calvin                Unattached             20.50      20.75   1.8  1 
  3 Padgett, Travis              Pure Athleti           20.32      21.05   1.8  1 
  4 Harris, Adam                 Guyana                 20.67      21.25   1.8  1 
  5 Witherspoon, Reggie          Adidas / Wex           20.58      21.27   1.8  1 
  6 Phillips, Richard            Unattached             21.20      21.50   1.8  1 
  7 Richardson, Richard          Unattached             20.84      21.56   1.8  1 
  8 wilson, michael              Unattached             21.06      21.64   1.1  2 
  9 Clarke, Sekou                Unattached             21.20      21.70   1.1  2 
  9 Paul, Alexander           FR Florida Int'           22.06      21.70   4.1  5 
 11 Felix, Jermaine           SR Florida Int'           21.90      21.76   2.8  4 
 12 El-Sabawi, Bassim         FR Miami                  21.88      21.88   1.8  3 
 13 Moise, Robert             JR Nova Southea           22.04      21.93   2.8  4 
 14 Monrose, Roudy               Star Athletics         20.89      21.94   1.8  1 
 15 Henry, Jurrell            FR Nova Southea           22.42      22.03   4.1  5 
 16 Johnson, Jason            JR Miami                  22.00      22.11   2.8  4 
 17 Juin, Reginald            FR Tennessee              21.20      22.31   1.1  2 
 18 Suber, Stanley               Unattached             21.67      22.33   1.8  3 
 19 Wood, Warren              SR Warner                 21.93      22.50   2.8  4 
 20 Hawkes, Floyd             JR Maryland               21.50      22.54   1.8  3 
 21 Woodbury, Richard         JR Unattached             22.00      22.62   2.8  4 
 22 Kuhrt, David              JR Miami                  22.97      22.67   1.8  3 
 23 David, Dareem             SO Maryland               21.60      22.68   1.8  3 
 24 Brown, Desmond            JR Tennessee              21.95      22.72   2.8  4 
 25 De Bock, Joachim          FR Tennessee              21.30      22.74   1.1  2 
 26 Lamott, Lyndon            FR Florida Tech           22.70      22.79   4.1  5 
 27 Mayhall, Adam             SO Florida Sout           22.77      22.84   4.1  5 
 28 Alexander, Corey          SO Tennessee              21.60      22.85   1.8  3 
 29 Anthony, Kieron              Unattached             21.15      22.87   1.1  2 
 30 Petty, Sean               SO Miami                  23.09      22.88   4.1  5 
 31 Creary, Devon             SO Bethune-Cook           22.00      22.89   2.8  4 
 32 Byrnes, Evan              SO Miami                  22.89      23.09   4.1  5 
 33 Gil, Jonathan             SO Nova Southea           22.90      23.12   2.8  4 
 34 Gauthier, Bronson         SR Unattached             21.90      23.27   1.8  3 
 35 Chery, Jean                  Unattached             22.30      25.33   4.1  5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Witherspoon, Reggie          Adidas / Wex           45.40      47.42   1 
  2 Dailey, Deaundra          JR Tennessee              46.80      47.74   1 
  3 Tucker, Varick            JR Tennessee              46.70      47.92   1 
  4 Clarke, Sekou                Unattached             46.50      48.17   1 
  5 Felix, Jermaine           SR Florida Int'           48.26      48.31   2 
  6 Schovitz, Cody               Unattached             47.27      48.40   2 
  7 Ashmeade, Nickel          SR Pure Athleti           45.68      48.99   1 
  8 Suber, Stanley               Unattached             46.89      49.04   1 
  9 daughtrey, gary           SR Unattached             47.50      49.21   2 
 10 Henry, Jurrell            FR Nova Southea           49.05      49.26   3 
 11 Dale, Imari               SR Unattached             47.40      49.32   2 
 12 Moise, Robert             JR Nova Southea           49.98      49.42   4 
 13 Feacher, Jeremy           JR Florida Int'           49.26      49.47   3 
 14 Mullings, Steve           SR Pure Athleti           46.82      49.51   1 
 15 David, Shawn              SO Maryland               48.60      49.78   3 
 16 Brown, Chris              JR Maryland               48.50      50.08   2 
 17 Barber, Dyrren            SO Warner                 49.82      50.10   4 
 18 Davis, Courtney           SO Warner                 49.09      50.19   3 
 19 Horton, Robert            JR Bethune-Cook           49.10      50.32   3 
 20 Stewart, Gavin            SO Florida Int'           50.73      50.47   5 
 21 Blackie, Patrick          SR Miami                  49.62      50.52   4 
 22 Kuhrt, David              JR Miami                  51.22      50.74   5 
 23 Mayhall, Adam             SO Florida Sout           50.25      51.00   4 
 24 Walker, Rickey            JR Warner                 50.32      51.33   4 
 25 Byrnes, Evan              SO Miami                  50.00      51.55   4 
 26 ferguson, tavius             Unattached             52.41      51.83   5 
 27 Gil, Jonathan             SO Nova Southea           51.54      51.86   5 
 28 Gauthier, Bronson         SR Unattached             50.35      51.99   5 
 29 Woodbury, Richard         JR Unattached             50.00      52.15   4 
 30 Yisrael, Meshahraimanuel  SR Unattached             52.40      52.56   5 
 31 Waldon, William           FR Miami                  51.10      52.70   5 
 32 Thimote, Mackenson        FR Warner                 48.76      53.40   3 
 33 Kucin, Kirk               SO Florida Sout           54.20      53.45   6 
 34 Comaskey, William         FR Florida Tech           54.00      54.77   6 
 35 O'Keefe, Shawn            FR Florida Sout           53.90      55.04   5 
 36 foster, andrie            SR Unattached             48.00      56.27   2 
 37 Martinez, Ricardo         FR Warner                 50.20      56.55   4 
 38 Wells, Akeem              FR Florida Tech           54.00      56.99   6 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mizereck, Matt            FR Florida              1:54.00    1:51.88  
  2 Obinwa, Sean              SO Florida              1:50.03    1:52.61  
  3 Lawrence, Luc             FR Florida              1:53.90    1:52.84  
  4 Ramsay, Eric                 Unattached           1:52.00    1:53.15  
  5 Chung, Stephan            JR Florida Int'         1:56.39    1:54.76  
  6 Bigorra, Pedro            SR Florida Int'         1:51.00    1:54.81  
  7 Wehunt, Daniel            SO Florida              1:52.72    1:54.93  
  8 Ryan, Eric                SR Tennessee            1:52.50    1:55.87  
  9 Rector, Austin            JR Miami                1:55.00    1:57.17  
 10 Kuppalli, Sumanth         JR Maryland             1:53.00    1:57.46  
 11 Hadrick, Evan             JR Miami                1:55.00    1:59.00  
 12 Anderson, Michael         JR Florida              1:54.00    1:59.82  
 13 Harris, Tavares           SO Bethune-Cook         2:00.00    2:00.47  
 14 Jacob, Chris              SR Nova Southea         1:59.00    2:01.09  
 15 Laskowski, Brian          JR Miami                1:53.28    2:01.43  
 16 Woods, Jonathan           SO Warner               2:00.34    2:03.38  
 17 Larson, Eric              JR Florida Sout         2:08.00    2:04.24  
 18 Yanichko, Chris           FR Florida Sout         2:09.00    2:04.36  
 19 Hamernik, Jaeden          SO Warner               2:01.10    2:04.40  
 20 Tomchinsky, David         FR Florida Sout         2:10.00    2:05.89  
 21 Crecco, Nico              SO Nova Southea         2:01.00    2:07.39  
 22 Cacciapaglia, Chris       JR Florida Tech         2:02.00    2:08.34  
 23 Malys, David              FR Saint Leo            2:03.00    2:08.84  
 24 Seide, Darveen            JR Warner               2:04.18    2:10.51  
 25 Loudermilk, Bryce         SO Florida Sout         2:10.00    2:11.95  
 26 Holton, Carson            JR Saint Leo            2:03.00    2:12.81  
 27 russell, ascento             Unattached           2:05.00    2:13.79  
 28 Richardson, Dylan         FR Saint Leo            2:03.00    2:21.80  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mizereck, Matt            FR Florida              3:52.00    3:52.93  
  2 Chaney, Jordan            FR Tennessee            3:49.00    3:54.67  
  3 Kaczka, Gregory           SO Miami                3:55.90    3:56.64  
  4 Rainey, Jake              FR Tennessee            3:49.00    3:57.70  
  5 Anderson, Michael         JR Florida              3:52.00    3:58.25  
  6 Fassino, Steve            JR Tennessee            3:49.00    4:01.23  
  7 James, Jamaal                Unattached           3:57.28    4:01.27  
  8 Fontaine, Luke            FR Miami                4:00.00    4:01.45  
  9 Bell, Ford                FR Tennessee            3:49.00    4:05.34  
  9 Estrada, Joshua           FR Florida Int'         4:04.00    4:05.34  
 11 Rapp, Chris               SR Tennessee            3:49.00    4:05.50  
 12 Cruz, Argeo               FR Florida Gulf         4:08.73    4:08.79  
 13 Franklin, Joe             JR Tennessee            3:49.00    4:10.06  
 14 Yanichko, Chris           FR Florida Sout         4:11.00    4:10.78  
 15 Hamernik, Jaeden          SO Warner               4:20.91    4:11.85  
 16 Larson, Eric              JR Florida Sout         4:07.00    4:12.52  
 17 Rudloff, Chris            FR Florida Gulf         4:10.00    4:13.25  
 18 Rono, Kevin               SO Bethune-Cook         4:19.00    4:13.95  
 19 Cacciapaglia, Chris       JR Florida Tech         4:14.00    4:14.74  
 20 Tomchinsky, David         FR Florida Sout         4:12.00    4:14.78  
 21 Payne, Sanders            FR Florida Gulf         4:13.95    4:18.25  
 22 Loudermilk, Bryce         SO Florida Sout         4:16.00    4:25.65  
 23 Seide, Darveen            JR Warner               4:12.26    4:31.25  
 24 Jones, Max                JR Florida Gulf         4:13.00    4:32.86  
 25 Altman, Matt              FR Florida Sout         4:16.00    4:35.74  
 26 Malys, David              FR Saint Leo            4:18.00    4:46.25  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rey, Agustin              SR Nova Southea        15:17.03   15:38.34  
  2 Puffett, Corey            FR Maryland            14:45.00   15:44.62  
  3 McDevitt, Dan             SR Maryland            14:45.00   15:57.53  
  4 Rono, Kevin               SO Bethune-Cook        15:49.00   15:58.94  
  5 Meagher, Kevin            SO Nova Southea        15:48.00   16:16.50  
  6 Toledo, Ryan              FR Florida Atla        15:44.00   16:37.94  
  7 Norris, Jon               SO Saint Leo                      16:44.04  
  8 Garza, Myles              SR Florida Tech        16:10.00   16:45.69  
  9 Besharat, John            SR Nova Southea        15:30.00   17:10.63  
 10 McGee, Dillon             SO Florida Gulf        16:14.00   17:16.09  
 11 Evans, Daniel             SO Florida Tech                   17:45.72  
 12 Berry, Michael            JR Saint Leo                      17:49.28  
 13 Haynes, Brian             FR Saint Leo                      18:22.11  
 14 Russell, Ross             SO Florida Tech        17:18.20   18:46.22  
 15 Miller, Zachary           JR Florida Tech        17:50.00   19:16.32  
 16 Papac, Kevin              FR Saint Leo                      19:37.67  
 17 Schindler, Kyle           FR Florida Tech        20:30.00   20:48.93  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michel, Charles           SR Miami               32:30.00   32:16.75  
  2 Crowe, Matthew            SO Florida Gulf        33:00.00   33:31.73  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Joel                  Unattached             10.10      13.47   1.3  1 
  2 Thomas, Dwight               Unattached             10.00      13.49   1.3  1 
  3 Yarborough, John             Star Athletics         13.38      13.68   1.3  1 
  4 Phillips, Richard            Unattached             13.50      14.06   1.3  1 
  5 Benson, Terry             JR Tennessee              13.90      14.31   1.3  1 
  6 Marcelin, Wilner             Unattached             14.10      14.40   1.3  1 
  7 Cooper, Jarius            SR Florida                13.98      14.44   1.3  1 
  8 Clarke, Kemar             JR Bethune-Cook           14.20      14.77  -1.9  2 
  9 Vandernotte, Kevin        SR Florida Int'           14.85      14.90  -1.9  2 
 10 Saint Preux, Junior          Star Athletics         14.30      14.92  -1.9  2 
 11 Bejarano, Michael         SR Florida Int'           14.81      14.97  -1.9  2 
 12 Reid, Andre               SR Unattached             13.92      15.01   1.3  1 
 13 xavier, alex              FR Unattached             14.83      15.61  -1.9  2 
 14 marshall, rashard         SR Unattached             14.50      15.63  -1.9  2 
 15 Allen, McKinley           FR Nova Southea           15.09      15.80  -2.3  3 
 16 Delaphina, Hugo           FR Bethune-Cook           14.80      16.42  -1.9  2 
 17 Garay, George             FR Florida Tech           17.00      18.24  -2.3  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bejarano, Michael         SR Florida Int'           53.46      53.82   1 
  2 Kenny, Daniel                Star Athletics         51.11      54.15   1 
  3 Embry, Martin             SO Bethune-Cook           53.70      54.52   1 
  4 Barber, Dyrren            SO Warner                 55.10      54.74   2 
  5 Bergquist, Matt           SO Tennessee              52.50      56.27   1 
  6 Nygren, Garrett           FR Miami                  56.20      57.83   2 
  7 Vandernotte, Kevin        SR Florida Int'           54.17      59.18   1 
  8 Garay, George             FR Florida Tech         1:00.00    1:03.11   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Castillo, Sebastian       JR Florida Int'         9:24.52    9:33.34  
  2 Tobin, Daniel             FR Tennessee            9:50.00    9:40.05  
  3 Annichiaricio, Jestfer    SO Florida Int'         9:35.00   10:11.91  
  4 Pezzulo, Sean             FR Miami                          10:19.96  
  5 Dirth, Eric               SO Saint Leo                      11:07.15  
  6 Crecco, Nico              SO Nova Southea                   11:07.20  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Star Athletics  'A'                                 38.90      40.08  
  2 Tennessee  'A'                                      39.80      40.32  
     1) Locke, Dentarius FR             2) Juin, Reginald FR              
     3) De Bock, Joachim FR             4) Alexander, Corey SO            
  3 Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                40.70      41.61  
     1) Cyrus, Willie FR                2) Embry, Martin SO               
     3) Jackson, Christopher JR         4) Clarke, Kemar JR               
  4 Florida Int'l  'A'                                  41.27      41.95  
     1) Campbell, Khristian FR          2) Long, Dennison SO              
     3) Chin, Victor SO                 4) Paul, Alexander FR             
  5 Florida Tech  'A'                                   45.67      45.59  
     1) Cooper, Cliff FR                2) Martins, Nelson FR             
     3) Wells, Akeem FR                 4) Matthews, Kennon FR            
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pure Athletics  'A'                               3:06.50    3:07.81   1 
     1) Ashmeade, Nickel SR             2) Bain, Andretti SR              
     3) McKenzie, Ramone SR             4) Mullings, Steve SR             
  2 Tennessee  'A'                                    3:10.00    3:11.49   1 
     1) Nelvis, Jarael FR               2) Tucker, Varick JR              
     3) Dailey, Deaundra JR             4) Benson, Terry JR               
  3 Florida Int'l  'A'                                3:15.31    3:14.46   1 
     1) Feacher, Jeremy JR              2) Felix, Jermaine SR             
     3) Bejarano, Michael SR            4) Bigorra, Pedro SR              
  4 Star Athletics  'A'                               3:08.00    3:14.76   1 
     1) Kenny, Daniel                   2) Monrose, Roudy                 
     3) Saint Preux, Junior             4) Yarborough, John               
  5 Bethune-Cookman  'A'                              3:12.30    3:18.30   1 
     1) Embry, Martin SO                2) Jackson, Christopher JR        
     3) Horton, Robert JR               4) Clarke, Kemar JR               
  6 Maryland  'A'                                                3:19.20   2 
     1) David, Dareem SO                2) Brown, Chris JR                
     3) David, Shawn SO                 4) Hawkes, Floyd JR               
  7 Florida Int'l  'B'                                3:20.28    3:20.62   2 
     1) Chin, Victor SO                 2) Stewart, Gavin SO              
     3) Long, Dennison SO               4) Vandernotte, Kevin SR          
  8 Warner  'A'                                       3:17.77    3:22.79   1 
     1) Davis, Courtney SO              2) Barber, Dyrren SO              
     3) Walker, Rickey JR               4) Thimote, Mackenson FR          
  9 Miami  'A'                                        3:18.00    3:24.17   2 
     1) El-Sabawi, Bassim FR            2) Nygren, Garrett FR             
     3) Hadrick, Evan JR                4) Laskowski, Brian JR            
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Barbiasz, Dwight          JR Maryland               2.22m      2.23m    7-03.75 
  2 Hill, Jon                 SO Maryland               2.15m      2.13m    6-11.75 
  3 Wood, Derrick             FR Nova Southea           1.98m      1.88m    6-02.00 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Foran, Eric               SR Florida                4.90m      5.05m   16-06.75 
  2 Brannon, Chase            FR Tennessee              5.05m      4.65m   15-03.00 
  2 Lang, Max                 SO Florida                4.87m      4.65m   15-03.00 
  4 Porter, Tyler             FR Tennessee              4.92m      4.65m   15-03.00 
  5 Amodio, Anthony              Unattached             4.75m      4.35m   14-03.25 
 -- Rasnick, Robert           JR Tennessee              5.15m         NH            
 -- Garcia, Brien             JR Florida Int'           4.30m         NH            
 -- Gilroy, Ryan              FR Florida Tech           4.11m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Brown, Desmond            JR Tennessee              7.65m      7.36m   1.4  24-01.75 
  2 Pederson, Josh            FR Florida                6.57m      7.22m  -0.8  23-08.25 
  3 Stewart, Jarenn           JR Maryland               7.14m      7.09m  -2.7  23-03.25 
  4 Johnson, Jason            JR Miami                  7.11m      6.73m  -0.8  22-01.00 
  5 Wood, Warren              SR Warner                 7.02m      6.52m  -1.9  21-04.75 
  6 Sheehy, Jeremiah          FR Miami                  6.00m      6.14m   1.4  20-01.75 
  7 Yisrael, Meshahraimanuel  SR Unattached             6.09m      5.97m  -0.1  19-07.00 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Wood, Derrick             FR Nova Southea          13.33m     12.87m   2.3  42-02.75 
  2 Lamott, Lyndon            FR Florida Tech          12.46m     12.05m   0.9  39-06.50 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mesic, Kemal                 Unattached            19.69m     19.21m   63-00.25 
  2 Chakouian, Jeff              Unattached            20.00m     18.35m   60-02.50 
  3 Maric, Martin                Unattached            17.00m     18.06m   59-03.00 
  4 Haghighi, Josh            FR Maryland              16.20m     16.13m   52-11.00 
  5 Kemp, Tyson               FR Florida Int'          15.59m     15.66m   51-04.50 
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Maric, Martin                Unattached            65.00m     62.59m     205-04 
  2 Mesic, Kemal                 Unattached            57.00m     51.38m     168-07 
  3 Zunic, Stipe              SO Florida               54.00m     49.78m     163-04 
  4 Bowens, Minor             JR Tennessee             47.85m     45.23m     148-05 
  5 Haghighi, Josh            FR Maryland              47.00m     42.74m     140-03 
  6 Lovell, Richard           SO Unattached            40.88m     40.70m     133-06 
  7 Kemp, Tyson               FR Florida Int'          40.33m     38.74m     127-01 
  8 Garrett, Joe              JR Florida Int'          45.00m     38.69m     126-11 
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Postin, Jeremy            SO Florida               61.00m     64.70m     212-03 
  2 Thomas, Drew              SO Tennessee             53.92m     55.58m     182-04 
  3 Harmon, Matt              JR Southern Mai          46.37m     48.00m     157-06 
  4 Castaldo, Josh            SO Florida Int'          49.00m     47.09m     154-06 
  5 Garrett, Joe              JR Florida Int'          40.00m     39.31m     129-00 
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Breakiron, Zane           SO Florida               61.00m     59.62m     195-07 
  2 Hill, Jon                 SO Maryland              52.00m     59.51m     195-03 
  3 Hamilton, Blake           FR Tennessee             52.00m     54.85m     179-11 
  4 Moorhead, Blake           SO Air Force             56.83m     53.68m     176-01 
  5 Gilbert, Les              SO Tennessee             55.57m     51.49m     168-11 
  6 Garrett, Joe              JR Florida Int'          43.76m     46.47m     152-05