Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2011 08:19 PM
                  2011 Florida Relays - 4/1/2011 to 4/2/2011                   
                     University of Florida: Gainesville,Fl                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash University
========================================================================
      Relays: R 11.25  2009        Tianna Madison, Unattached                  
       Track: T 11.09  1998        Debbie Ferguson, Georgia                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Rodgers, Kasey            JR TULANE                   11.54   2.6  3 
  2 George, Tiffany           FR TULANE                   11.59   2.3  7  11.582
  3 Pierre, Barbara              GW EXPRESS               11.59  -1.4  1  11.583
  4 Pemberton, Marecia        FR FL. STATE                11.60  -1.4  1 
  5 McElveen, Marissa         SO FL INT'L                 11.64   3.9  6  11.633
  6 Brookins, Lakya           SR SOUTH CAROLI             11.64  -1.4  1  11.637
  7 Booker, Dominique         FR UCF                      11.68  -0.3  4  11.671
  8 Calhoun, Samantha         JR NICHOLLS                 11.68   2.3  7  11.675
  9 Henry, Samantha              PURE ATHLETICS           11.71  -1.4  1 
 10 Davis, Darshay            FR FLORIDA                  11.74   2.6  3 
 11 Lawson, Krystin           JR NC A&T                   11.75  -1.5  5  11.742
 11 Williams, Jasmine         SO MISSISSIPPI              11.75   2.3  7  11.742
 13 Alabi, Funmi              SO VA. TECH                 11.75  -2.7  2  11.747
 14 McCoy, Ashley             SO N.C. CENTRAL             11.75   2.6  3  11.749
 14 Layne, Lynne              SR UCF                      11.75   2.6  3  11.749
 16 Reese, Brittney              NIKE                     11.77  -1.4  1 
 17 Williams, Nickesha           EAI TRACK CLUB           11.78  -1.4  1 
 18 Myers, Shaycoya           SR W. KENTUCKY              11.79   2.6  3 
 19 Glenn, Gabrielle          SR SOUTH CAROLI             11.81  -2.7  2 
 20 Greaves, Shavon           SR PENN STATE               11.81  -1.4  1 
 21 Brown, DeAnna                MARYLAND                 11.82   3.9  6 
 22 Reid, Maleena             FR UNC-WILMINGT             11.82   2.3  7 
 23 Castlin, Kristi              ADIDAS                   11.83  -2.7  2 
 24 Fuller, Charlene          JR MIAMI                    11.87   2.6  3 
 25 McClure, Alyssa           FR MIAMI                    11.88   2.6  3 
 26 Paul, Sheila              JR UCF                      11.88  -2.7  2 
 27 Hayes, Dionna             SO VCU                      11.89  -0.3  4 
 28 Bandy, Vashti             FR SOUTH CAROLI             11.91  -1.5  5 
 29 Green, Teyanna            FR MORGAN STATE             11.94   2.3  7 
 30 Lewis, D'Ambour              MARYLAND                 11.96   3.9  6 
 31 Linson, Nakia             FR FL. A&M                  11.96  -0.3  4 
 32 Pleasant, Jasmine         SO FL. A&M                  11.99  -1.5  5 
 33 Gracia, Monique           JR CLEMSON                  11.99  -0.3  4 
 34 Louis, Richena            FR FL. A&M                  12.00   3.9  6 
 35 Walton, Shelby            JR BOSTON U.                12.00  -1.5  5 
 36 Kiernan, Louise           SR JACKSONVILLE             12.02   3.9  6 
 37 Walker, Malai             JR N. CAROLINA              12.05  -0.3  4 
 38 Richardson, Tiffany       SO NOVA SOUTHEA             12.07   2.3  7 
 39 Dukes, Ashley             SR MIAMI                    12.09  -2.7  2 
 39 Claiborne, Shanneka       JR NORFOLK STAT             12.09  -2.7  2 
 41 Clark, Crystalyne         SO G. MASON                 12.10  -1.5  5 
 42 Kimbers, Amanda           SO GEORGETOWN               12.21  -2.7  2 
 43 Todd, Jacqueline             UNA                      12.22   3.9  6 
 44 DeFusco, Caitlin          SR PENN STATE               12.27   3.9  6 
 45 Wilson, Portia            SO FT. VALLEY ST            12.27   2.6  3 
 46 Chandler, TaNay           SO G. MASON                 12.28   3.9  6 
 47 Butler, Sirrell           JR CHARLOTTE                12.28  -0.3  4 
 48 Nembhard, Georgina        SR GEORGIA                  12.31  -2.7  2 
 49 Morris, Misha             JR CLEMSON                  12.32  -2.7  2 
 50 Ford, Whitney             SR BOSTON U.                12.32  -0.3  4 
 51 Barker, LaTrese           FR CHARLOTTE                12.33   3.9  6 
 52 Johnson, Rayiana          FR NORFOLK STAT             12.37  -1.5  5 
 53 Martin, Laura             SR BOSTON U.                12.45   2.3  7 
 54 Baldwin, LaJada           SR MISSISSIPPI              12.45   2.6  3 
 55 Smith, Shanee             SO COPPIN STATE             12.70  -1.5  5 
 -- Nwaneri, Ogechi           JR VA. TECH                   DNF  -0.3  4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Invite University
========================================================================
      Relays: R 22.60  1983        Chandra Cheeseborough, Athletics West       
       Track: T 22.53  1983        Chandra Cheeseborough, Athletics West       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hastings, Natasha            UNA                      22.77   1.7  1 
  2 Scott, Aurieyall          FR UCF                      22.98   1.7  1 
  3 Cox, Shana                   ADIDAS                   23.41   1.7  1 
  4 Greaves, Shavon           SR PENN STATE               23.71   1.7  1 
  5 McCoy, Ashley             SO N.C. CENTRAL             23.77   1.7  1  23.768
  5 Booker, Dominique         FR UCF                      23.77   0.9  2  23.768
  7 Short, Ciara              SR CAL ST. FULL             23.79   1.7  1  23.783
  8 Fortune, Quina            SR VCU                      23.79   0.9  2  23.789
  9 Williams, Danielle        SR FLORIDA                  23.86   2.3  3 
 10 Davis, Darshay            FR FLORIDA                  23.87   2.3  3 
 11 Rodgers, Teona            SR FL. STATE                23.90   0.9  2 
 12 Williams, Nickesha           EAI TRACK CLUB           23.93   1.7  1 
 13 Kimbers, Amanda           SO GEORGETOWN               23.95   0.9  2 
 14 Alabi, Funmi              SO VA. TECH                 24.06   0.9  2 
 15 Jones, Amara              SR SAVANNAH STA             24.09   2.3  3 
 16 Hale, Sharay              JR COLUMBIA                 24.20   2.3  3 
 17 McCorkle, Kelsey          JR SOUTH CAROLI             24.45   0.9  2 
 18 Allen, Rashida            SR NOVA SOUTHEA             24.45   2.3  3 
 19 Layne, Lynne              SR UCF                      24.53   2.3  3 
 20 DeFusco, Caitlin          SR PENN STATE               24.72   2.3  3 
 21 Nembhard, Georgina        SR GEORGIA                  24.72   0.9  2 
 22 Wattley, Britney          JR MORGAN STATE             24.95   2.3  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash University
===================================================================
      Relays: R 51.00              Hargrove/Torrance                           
       Track: T 50.23  2007        Natasha Hastings, South Carolina            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McCorory, Francena           ADIDAS                   50.50R  1 
  2 Cox, Shana                   ADIDAS                   51.46   1 
  3 Wineberg, Mary               UNA                      51.85   1 
  4 Dorr, Fawn                   BROOKS                   52.63   2 
  5 Short, Ciara              SR CAL ST. FULL             53.07   2 
  6 Goggins, Aiesha           FR E. CAROLINA              53.47   4 
  7 Williams, Alycia             EAI TRACK CLUB           53.87   2 
  8 Hale, Sharay              JR COLUMBIA                 54.05   2 
  9 Eutsey, Ebony             FR FLORIDA                  54.13   2 
 10 Frazier, Brianna          FR N. FLORIDA               54.40   5 
 11 Jones, Amara              SR SAVANNAH STA             54.41   3 
 12 Swindell, Tiara              UNA                      54.44   3 
 13 Brown, Valerie            NA UNATTACHED               54.45   1 
 14 Davenport, Danielle       SR JACKSONVILLE             54.46   5 
 15 Iheoma, Ijeoma            JR PENN STATE               54.53   4 
 16 Walker, Afiya             SR WYOMING                  54.77   2  54.768
 17 Johnson, Christine        SR N. CAROLINA              54.77   3  54.769
 18 Bridges, Kristin          JR MISSISSIPPI              54.89   6 
 19 EleyO'Reilly, Sanura      FR SOUTH CAROLI             54.92   3 
 20 Anyanwu, Doris            JR PENN STATE               54.94   5 
 21 Blake, Dominique             UNA                      54.95   1 
 22 Kendrick, Tanisha         SR MORGAN STATE             54.96   2 
 23 Brown, Champelle          SR UCF                      55.14   3 
 24 Singleton, Unique         SR JACKSONVILLE             55.26   4 
 25 Bent, Odeika              SR GEORGIA                  55.40   6 
 26 Cooley, Gelela            FR W. KENTUCKY              55.48   7 
 27 Riles, Jamie              SO TULANE                   55.56   4 
 28 Boone, Aunye              JR VA. TECH                 55.77   6  55.761
 29 Amegashie, Yvonne         SO VA. TECH                 55.77   6  55.766
 30 Barron, Daianna           FR G. MASON                 56.00   4 
 31 Shorter, Jazmyn           SR KENTUCKY                 56.12   5 
 32 Hollingsworth, Lauren     SO MISSISSIPPI              56.12   7 
 33 Charles, Afia             FR UCF                      56.27   6 
 34 Williams, Chavaria        JR N.C. CENTRAL             56.31   5 
 35 Robinson, Sasha           SR WINTHROP                 56.53   5 
 36 Russell, Zoey             JR N. CAROLINA              56.65   3 
 37 Whittaker, Lanie          SO FLORIDA                  56.67   3 
 38 Stegall, Michelle         SO FLORIDA                  56.79   7 
 39 Coleman, Kortnie          SR CHARLOTTE                56.89   7 
 40 Bell, Champagne           FR NORFOLK STAT             56.91   6 
 41 Allen, Rashida            SR NOVA SOUTHEA             57.07   6 
 42 Gallas, Melina            SO MARYLAND-EAS             57.19   7 
 43 Duncan, Megan             SR PENN STATE               57.32   7 
 44 Stanley, RaTeema          FR FL. A&M                  57.76   5 
 45 Sogbesan, Ekundayo        FR MORGAN STATE             57.78   4 
 46 Nelson, Deandra           SO KINGSBOROUGH             58.12   5 
 47 King-Foster, Tamara          ALPHA OMEGA            1:01.93   7 
 
Women 800 Meter Run University
================================================================
      Relays: R 2:02.30  1995        Nekita Beasley, Unattached                
       Track: T 2:01.35  1992        Joetta Clark, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McGee, Cory               FR FLORIDA                2:07.45  
  2 Verplank, Ashley          JR N. CAROLINA            2:08.17  
  3 Stanley, Tasha            JR N. CAROLINA            2:08.84  
  4 Freeman, Bienna           SO JACKSONVILLE           2:09.05  
  5 Anais, Cynthia            JR MARYLAND-EAS           2:09.24  
  6 Ducados, Emilie           SO MARYLAND-EAS           2:09.28  
  7 Simko, Rebekka            FR PENN STATE             2:09.50  
  8 Jackson, Dominique        SR N. CAROLINA            2:10.28  
  9 Chemweno, Vasity          SR W. KENTUCKY            2:10.41  
 10 Malasarte, Megan          FR GEORGIA                2:11.12  
 11 Jepngetich, Scola         FR SOUTH CAROLI           2:12.07  
 12 Akello, Monica            JR W. KENTUCKY            2:12.43  
 13 Robinson, Cydney          FR HAMPTON                2:13.11  
 14 Wollert, Candace          FR WYOMING                2:13.12  
 15 Tate, Alaine              FR HAMPTON                2:13.15  
 16 Vogler, Amalia            JR JACKSONVILLE           2:13.56  
 17 Conrad, Kayla             JR N. FLORIDA             2:14.04  
 18 Wessinger, Micah          SO CITADEL                2:14.21  
 19 Bumpas, Taylor               MARYLAND               2:14.23  
 20 Winston, Erica            FR UCF                    2:14.53  
 21 Harper, Brittney          SO WISCONSIN              2:14.79  
 22 Logan, Ne' Ausha          FR UCF                    2:15.05  
 23 Henderson, Sierra         SO SOUTH CAROLI           2:15.32  
 24 Banker, Nicole               MARYLAND               2:15.71  
 25 Mcleod, Jessica           SR NICHOLLS               2:15.72  
 26 Adan, Samia               SO FL INT'L               2:16.13  
 27 Godwin, LeeAnna           SO N. CAROLINA            2:16.21  
 28 Peare, Allison            FR KENTUCKY               2:16.30  
 29 Dart, Carley              JR UCF                    2:16.38  
 30 Taylor, Benita            JR HAMPTON                2:16.81  
 31 Jones, Eunice             JR MARYLAND-EAS           2:16.99  
 32 Allen, Ariel              FR FL. A&M                2:17.22  
 33 Francis, Krystelle        FR FL INT'L               2:17.23  
 34 Walters, Nicole           JR VCU                    2:17.49  
 35 Canady, Tai' Hsia         SO FL INT'L               2:17.88  
 36 Dobbins, Marisa           SO N. CAROLINA            2:18.14  
 37 McFarlane, Sherril        FR SOUTH CAROLI           2:18.26  
 38 Leake, Tia                FR MISSISSIPPI            2:18.56  
 39 Shannon, Colleen          SO PENN STATE             2:19.28  
 40 Listhrop, Nichola         JR FL. A&M                2:19.45  
 41 Clark, Dieldra            FR FL. A&M                2:20.59  
 42 Kott, Britney             SO E. CAROLINA            2:20.96  
 43 Threlkeld, Anne           SO MISSISSIPPI            2:21.45  
 44 Locke, Liz                FR SOUTH CAROLI           2:22.52  
 45 Wright, Megan             SO KENTUCKY               2:23.76  
 46 Wijayaratne, Hiruni       SO KENTUCKY               2:30.12  
 -- Williams-Mills, Novlene      ADIDAS                     DNF  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run University
================================================================
      Relays: R 4:08.65  2005        Kenia Sinclair, Unattached                
       Track: T 4:08.65  2005        Kenia Sinclair, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Macumber, Cally           SO KENTUCKY               4:24.32  
  2 LaCaze, Genevieve         JR FLORIDA                4:26.68  
  3 Shiver, Ashley            SO GEORGIA                4:27.07  
  4 Christoforou, Stella      FR GEORGIA                4:28.57  
  5 Ryan, Maura               SR PENN STATE             4:28.92  
  6 Pierre, Joane             SO JACKSONVILLE           4:29.80  
  7 Chemweno, Vasity          SR W. KENTUCKY            4:30.84  
  8 Sundell, Lindsay             UNA                    4:31.09  
  9 Blyholder, Liga           FR WISCONSIN              4:32.56  
 10 Perkins, Mandy            SO FLORIDA                4:32.91  
 11 Coady, Rebecca            SR TULANE                 4:32.98  
 12 Kulik, Alyssa             JR CLEMSON                4:33.06  
 13 Nixon, Erin               SO N. FLORIDA             4:33.70  
 14 Fanning, Kathryn          FR ALBANY                 4:34.02  
 15 Mosser, Sarah             SR BOSTON U.              4:34.73  
 16 Fisher, Kalyn             FR PENN STATE             4:34.97  
 17 Biwott, Beatrice          JR SOUTH CAROLI           4:35.33  
 18 Farber, Lianne            FR N. CAROLINA            4:35.81  
 19 Lapp, Amanda              JR E. CAROLINA            4:36.13  
 20 Wendler, Taylor           FR KENTUCKY               4:36.83  
 21 Ruck, Kimberly            JR CLEMSON                4:37.25  
 22 Kott, Brooke              SO E. CAROLINA            4:37.41  
 23 Hayes, Shelby             FR FLORIDA                4:38.60  
 24 Davis, Sarah              FR FLORIDA                4:39.38  
 25 Arrington, Lindsi         FR MIAMI                  4:40.81  
 26 McNally, Rachel           FR WISCONSIN              4:41.42  
 27 McArdle, Bree-Arne        SR FL. STATE              4:41.87  
 28 Tate, Alaine              FR HAMPTON                4:42.41  
 29 Nelson, Summer            SR GEORGIA                4:43.25  
 30 Bostrom, Anna             FR KENTUCKY               4:45.06  
 31 Pramstaller, Laura        SR SOUTH CAROLI           4:45.49  
 32 Neiling, Alexa            FR CLEMSON                4:45.85  
 33 Skinner, Kayleigh         FR MISSISSIPPI            4:46.74  
 34 Steiner, Madeline         JR BOSTON U.              4:47.24  
 35 Washington, Christal      JR FL. STATE              4:47.42  
 36 Breathitt, Katie          JR MISSISSIPPI            4:50.04  
 37 Maxwell, Andrea           FR SAINT LEO              4:52.97  
 38 Stewart, Brittney         JR SOUTH CAROLI           4:57.01  
 39 Scaffidi, Danielle        FR UCF                    4:57.17  
 40 King-Foster, Tamara          ALPHA OMEGA            4:57.98  
 -- Lowery, Patavia           FR SOUTH CAROLI               DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run University
================================================================
      Relays: R 15:50.5h  1981        Mary Shea, NC State                      
       Track: T 15:50.5h  1981        Mary Shea, NC State                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brooks, Hannah            SR FL. STATE             16:09.81  
  2 Parry, Jessica            FR FL. STATE             16:12.70  
  3 Bracy, Addie                 CARRBORO ATH          16:18.19  
  4 Schaaf, Kendra            SO N. CAROLINA           16:25.42  
  5 Leutert, Astrid           JR FL. STATE             16:37.18  
  6 Lyons, Bridget            SR GEORGIA               16:39.47  
  7 Haegler, Marya            FR AVE MARIA             16:47.76  
  8 Waites, Logan             JR MISSISSIPPI           16:51.05  
  9 Hallam, Rebecca           JR FL. ATLANTIC          16:58.16  
 10 DiMecurio, Nicole         SO GEORGIA               16:58.97  
 11 Ester, Lindsay            JR UNC-WILMINGT          17:06.53  
 12 Jurkiewicz, Lavinia       FR WISCONSIN             17:11.00  
 13 Moriello, Rosa            FR BOSTON U.             17:19.69  
 14 Espino, Daniela           JR FL INT'L              17:20.25  
 15 VanGorder, Morgan            UNA                   17:23.35  
 16 Lucena, Mariana           SO N. CAROLINA           17:24.62  
 17 Jones, Lauren             SR NICHOLLS              17:26.21  
 18 Borisko, Elyse            SO CLEMSON               17:30.90  
 19 McCue-Woods, Kiara        FR GEORGIA               17:42.83  
 20 Ness, Emily               JR FL. STATE             17:46.31  
 21 Dovell, Brooke            FR MIAMI                 17:47.80  
 22 Hintz, Cassie             SR WISCONSIN             17:47.94  
 23 Stroud, Jeanne            FR WINTHROP              17:48.26  
 24 Steppe, Emma              SR MIAMI                 17:48.68  
 25 Boswell, Penny            FR SOUTH CAROLI          17:49.39  
 26 Lucas, Lindsay            SO FL. ATLANTIC          17:52.21  
 27 Leutner, Lisa             SO FL. ATLANTIC          17:54.27  
 28 Wells, Lauren             SR UNC-WILMINGT          17:55.17  
 29 Woodruff, Chelsi          FR FL. STATE             17:58.19  
 30 Cooper, Courtney          SR BERRY                 18:03.00  
 31 Tomlin, Amanda            FR E. CAROLINA           18:10.71  
 32 Hartig, Beth              SO WISCONSIN             18:12.82  
 33 Wybersky, Ashley          FR UNC-WILMINGT          18:14.16  
 34 Olsen, Bjork              FR E. CAROLINA           18:28.75  
 35 Curry, Sara               SO GA SOUTHERN           18:32.14  
 36 Labarbera, Emily          SO FL SOUTHERN           18:37.66  
 37 Rutto, Kellen             SO NORFOLK STAT          18:50.86  
 38 Gard-Kaminkow, Alicia     SO JACKSONVILLE          18:51.23  
 39 Spicher, Shea             FR SHORTER               18:52.22  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles University
========================================================================
      Relays: R 12.65  2010        Queen Harrison, Virginia Tech               
       Track: T 12.65  2010        Queen Harrison, Virginia Tech               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 James, Tiki                  UNA                      13.29  -0.6  1 
  2 Rollins, Brianna          FR CLEMSON                  13.40  -2.9  2 
  3 Beckles, Kierre           JR SOUTH CAROLI             13.52  -2.9  2  13.511
  4 Idlette, Lavonne             STAR ATHLETICS           13.52  -0.6  1  13.515
  5 Broadbelt, Angeleta          STAR ATHLETICS           13.53  -0.4  3 
  6 Ivy, Vanneisha               UNA                      13.62  -0.6  1 
  7 Coward, Jackie            JR UCF                      13.64  -2.9  2 
  8 James, LaToya             SR N. CAROLINA              13.66  -0.4  3 
  9 Hepburn-Bailey, Yvana        UNA                      13.69  -0.6  1 
 10 Bliss, Andrea                STAR ATHLETICS           13.72  -0.6  1 
 11 Barber, Aleesha              TRINIDAD                 13.80  -0.6  1 
 12 Owens, Bridgette          FR CLEMSON                  13.86  -2.9  2  13.852
 13 Britton, Evonne           SO PENN STATE               13.86  -0.4  3  13.859
 14 Wimberly, Mica            SR UCF                      13.87   0.9  4 
 15 Farley, Karessa           JR UCF                      13.93  -0.4  3  13.924
 16 Ndu, Ugonna               SO FLORIDA                  13.93  -0.9  6  13.929
 17 Gracia, Monique           JR CLEMSON                  14.02  -0.4  3 
 18 Mills, Carla              SR FL INT'L                 14.03   0.9  4 
 19 Austin, Janica            SR SOUTH CAROLI             14.05  -0.4  3 
 20 Young, Stacey             JR JACKSONVILLE             14.06   0.9  4 
 21 Brown, Danielle              EAI TRACK CLUB           14.09  -0.4  3 
 22 Cummings, Nicole          FR MIAMI                    14.12   0.9  4 
 23 Graham, Lorraine          FR FLORIDA                  14.14  -0.1  5 
 24 Rodgers, Teona            SR FL. STATE                14.17  -2.9  2 
 25 Parker, Kayla             FR KENTUCKY                 14.22  -0.1  5 
 26 Griffin, Christen         SR ALBANY                   14.26  -0.1  5  14.253
 27 Nwokey, Precious          JR KENTUCKY                 14.26   0.9  4  14.259
 28 McDonald, Petra              HPMT                     14.27   0.9  4 
 29 Vassell, Racquel          SR HAMPTON                  14.28  -0.4  3 
 30 Baker, Santerri           SO GEORGIA                  14.31  -0.9  6 
 31 Akinniyi, Dorcas          SO WISCONSIN                14.32  -1.8  7 
 32 Williams, Lauren          SR CAL ST. FULL             14.37  -2.9  2  14.363
 33 Bolling, Ashley           JR UCF                      14.37  -0.9  6  14.369
 34 Brady, Nikko              SO BOSTON U.                14.39  -0.1  5 
 35 Norman, Breana            FR HAMPTON                  14.40  -0.1  5 
 36 Dupree, Rachel            JR MIAMI                    14.47  -1.8  7  14.462
 37 Flax, Jessica             JR WISCONSIN                14.47  -0.9  6  14.467
 38 Wright, LaToya            SR FL. A&M                  14.48  -0.9  6 
 39 Honor, Sharrone           SO WINTHROP                 14.49  -0.1  5  14.482
 40 Latham, Deanna            FR WISCONSIN                14.49  -0.9  6  14.484
 41 Wright, Cortney           SR UNC-WILMINGT             14.53  -1.8  7 
 42 Golladay, Michaylin       SR CLEMSON                  14.54  -2.9  2 
 43 Morton, Paige             SO FLORIDA                  14.69  -0.9  6 
 44 Milledge, Catherine       SO BOSTON U.                14.72  -1.8  7 
 45 Walker, Sherice           SO NC A&T                   14.79  -0.1  5 
 46 Clarke, Britney           JR MIAMI                    14.84  -0.1  5 
 47 Tucker, Erin              FR E. CAROLINA              14.98  -1.8  7 
 48 Ondraschkova, Lucie       SO GEORGIA                  14.99  -1.8  7 
 49 Jackson, Nakela           SR FT. VALLEY ST            15.18  -0.9  6 
 50 Howell, Brittney          FR PENN STATE               15.22   0.9  4 
 51 Harrell, Brittany         FR FLORIDA                  15.24  -1.8  7 
 52 Newby, Ashley             SR KENTUCKY                 15.44  -1.8  7 
 53 Dekrey, Katrina           FR FLORIDA                  15.47  -1.8  7 
 54 Matthews, Ashanti         JR NORFOLK STAT             16.40  -0.9  6 
 -- Castlin, Kristi              ADIDAS                      FS  -0.6  1 
 -- Brown, Kristen            FR VA. TECH                   DNF   0.9  4 
 -- Smith, Loreal                NIKE                       DNF  -0.6  1 
 -- Kirby, Wanetta            SR NORFOLK STAT               DNF  -0.1  5 
 -- Edgerson, Jasmine         SO CLEMSON                     DQ  -2.9  2  hooking violation
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles University
===================================================================
      Relays: R 55.45  2008        Christine Spence, Nike                      
       Track: T 55.45  2008        Christine Spence, Nike                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Ti'erra            SR MIAMI                    56.91   1 
  2 Hayes, Jernail               UNA                      57.83   1 
  3 Wesh, Marlena             SO CLEMSON                  57.87   2 
  4 Persson, Sofie            JR MISSISSIPPI              58.33   1 
  5 Stewart, Thandi           FR MIAMI                    58.85   2 
  6 Allen, Amber              FR SOUTH CAROLI             59.03   3 
  7 Austin, Sonni             SO CLEMSON                  59.11   2  51.103
  8 Staisiunaite, Egle        SR WISCONSIN                59.11   4  59.108
  9 Ndu, Ugonna               SO FLORIDA                  59.30   3 
 10 Britton, Evonne           SO PENN STATE               59.52   1 
 11 James, LaToya             SR N. CAROLINA              59.53   1 
 12 Coward, Jackie            JR UCF                      59.56   3 
 13 Jacobs, Dotrine           FR NC A&T                 1:00.03   4 
 14 Jameson, Takecia          SR MIAMI                  1:00.04   1 
 15 Austin, Janica            SR SOUTH CAROLI           1:00.18   2 
 16 McCammon, Jenea           SO NC A&T                 1:00.37   3 
 17 Jean, Sandy               FR UCF                    1:00.89   4 
 18 Duncan, Megan             SR PENN STATE             1:00.92   2 
 19 Robinson, Shiara          SO KENTUCKY               1:00.99   6 
 20 Basden, Radiance          JR SOUTH CAROLI           1:01.32   4 
 21 Usery, Ashley             JR FLORIDA                1:01.44   4 
 22 Hellberg-Jonsen, Sofia    SO MISSISSIPPI            1:01.53   5 
 23 Wright, LaToya            SR FL. A&M                1:01.69   2 
 24 Fan Fan, Tracey           SR DELAWARE STA           1:02.12   4 
 25 Bryant, Amani             SO FLORIDA                1:02.36   7 
 26 Hudson, Sararesa          FR N.C. CENTRAL           1:02.36   5 
 27 Kelly, Rebecca            SR ALBANY                 1:02.43   6 
 28 Rolle, J'Zotta            SR JACKSONVILLE           1:02.45   5 
 29 DeBowles, Zandria         SR TULANE                 1:02.46   3 
 30 Young, Stacey             JR JACKSONVILLE           1:02.72   7 
 31 Etienne, Keisha           SR NOVA SOUTHEA           1:03.00   3 
 32 Young, Cecily             JR CHARLOTTE              1:03.27   7 
 33 Robinson, Victoria        FR E. CAROLINA            1:03.44   6 
 34 Gainey, Shaquanda         SO HAMPTON                1:03.69   6 
 35 Rhoades, Elaine           SR NORFOLK STAT           1:04.60   5 
 36 Warner, Kathryn           FR E. CAROLINA            1:05.14   6 
 37 Deshommes, Wendy          FR FL. A&M                1:05.57   6 
 38 Jones, Shanice            SR CHARLOTTE              1:05.90   7 
 39 Boyd, Onya                FR COPPIN STATE           1:05.90   5 
 40 Jones, Brittany           FR FL. A&M                1:06.42   4 
 41 Milledge, Catherine       SO BOSTON U.              1:06.57   7 
 42 Bowen, Sara               JR UNC-WILMINGT           1:06.59   7 
 43 Parchment, Avonie            UNA                    1:07.30   2 
 44 Osteen, Jessica           SO NOVA SOUTHEA           1:08.18   3 
 45 Morton, Paige             SO FLORIDA                1:09.20   6 
 46 Martinez, Kiana           FR COPPIN STATE           1:09.21   5 
 47 Baker, Santerri           SO GEORGIA                1:15.81   5 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
================================================================
      Relays: R 10:29.22  2010        Julie Northrup, Florida                  
       Track: T  9:52.34  2007        Liz Work, Duke                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gheorghiu, Ecaterina      JR N. FLORIDA            10:30.38  
  2 Boozer, Leslie            SO GEORGIA               10:33.51  
  3 Beutler, Ashley           SO WISCONSIN             10:37.25  
  4 Buffo, Stephanie          SR CLEMSON               10:39.88  
  5 Graybill, Lindsey         SO PENN STATE            10:44.67  
  6 Wolff, Karlye             SR WISCONSIN             10:46.24  
  7 Whisnant, Kadi            SR NICHOLLS              10:53.89  
  8 Massey, Sarah             JR SHORTER               10:57.24  
  9 Henshaw, Alyssa           FR CLEMSON               11:07.19  
 10 Brennan, Erin             JR UNC-WILMINGT          11:08.91  
 11 Meyer, Svenja             FR JACKSONVILLE          11:12.61  
 12 Patterson, Lily           SR UNC-WILMINGT          11:13.80  
 13 Bowmann, Peri             FR NOVA SOUTHEA          11:25.83  
 14 Gardberg, Mason           SO UCF                   12:22.17  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay University
===================================================================
      Relays: R 42.84  2010        Pure Athletics                              
       Track: T 42.84  2010        Pure Athletics                              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 SPEED DIVAS  'A'                                      42.75T  1 
  2 UCF  'A'                                              43.53   1 
  3 CLEMSON  'A'                                          44.41   1 
  4 SOUTH CAROLINA  'A'                                   44.72   1 
  5 FLORIDA INT'L  'A'                                    44.83   4 
  6 VIRGINIA TECH  'A'                                    44.86   2 
  7 MIAMI  'A'                                            44.95   2 
  8 N.C. CENTRAL  'A'                                     45.41   4 
  9 N. CAROLINA A&T  'A'                                  45.47   3 
 10 WESTERN KENTUCKY  'A'                                 45.52   2 
 11 EAST CAROLINA  'A'                                    45.68   4 
 12 NORFOLK STATE  'A'                                    45.69   3 
 13 MISSISSIPPI  'A'                                      45.93   2 
 14 MORGAN STATE  'A'                                     45.97   3 
 15 GEORGIA  'A'                                          46.02   2 
 16 BOSTON U.  'A'                                        46.11   5 
 17 JACKSONVILLE  'A'                                     46.11   3 
 18 CHARLOTTE  'A'                                        46.14   3 
 19 FLORIDA A&M  'A'                                      46.19   4 
 20 NOVA SOUTHEASTERN  'A'                                46.27   4 
 21 GEORGE MASON  'A'                                     46.28   5 
 22 CAL ST. FULLERTON  'A'                                46.48   4 
 23 STAR ATHLETICS  'A'                                   46.66   1 
 24 NICHOLLS STATE  'A'                                   46.72   5 
 25 UNC-WILMINGTON  'A'                                   46.76   3 
 26 GEORGIA SOUTHERN  'A'                                 46.93   3 
 27 WYOMING  'A'                                          46.98   5 
 28 ALBANY  'A'                                           47.12   5 
 29 MARYLAND  'A'                                         47.54   2 
 30 COPPIN STATE  'A'                                     47.70   4 
 31 BETHUNE-COOKMAN  'A'                                  47.75   5 
 32 KINGSBOROUGH CC  'A'                                  50.86   5 
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay University
===================================================================
      Relays: R 1:30.43  2009        South Florida Elite                       
       Track: T 1:30.43  2009        South Florida Elite                       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 SPEED DIVAS  'A'                                    1:31.02   1 
  2 UCF  'A'                                            1:32.81   1 
  3 CLEMSON  'A'                                        1:33.01   1 
  4 QUICKSTARS  'A'                                     1:33.33   1 
  5 CLEMSON  'B'                                        1:34.26   2 
  6 FLORIDA INT'L  'A'                                  1:34.60   2 
  7 EAST CAROLINA  'A'                                  1:35.01   2 
  8 SOUTH CAROLINA  'A'                                 1:35.19   1 
  9 KENTUCKY  'A'                                       1:36.54   2 
 10 MORGAN STATE  'A'                                   1:36.92   2 
 11 N. CAROLINA A&T  'A'                                1:37.13   3 
 12 N.C. CENTRAL  'A'                                   1:37.64   3 
 13 FLORIDA A&M  'A'                                    1:37.70   3 
 14 SOUTH CAROLINA  'B'                                 1:39.00   4 
 15 MISSISSIPPI  'A'                                    1:39.13   3 
 16 UNC-WILMINGTON  'A'                                 1:39.23   4 
 17 NORFOLK STATE  'A'                                  1:39.27   2 
 18 WISCONSIN  'A'                                      1:39.75   4 
 19 NORTH FLORIDA  'A'                                  1:39.78   3 
 20 WYOMING  'A'                                        1:39.83   3 
 21 MARYLAND-EASTERN SHORE  'A'                         1:40.14   1 
 22 COPPIN STATE  'A'                                   1:40.46   4 
 23 BOSTON U.  'A'                                      1:41.05   4 
 24 NOVA SOUTHEASTERN  'A'                              1:41.73   3 
 25 CENTRAL  FLORIDA ATHLETIC CLUB  'A'                 1:41.98   1 
 26 FORT VALLEY STATE  'A'                              1:43.51   4 
 27 KINGSBOROUGH CC  'A'                                1:47.04   4 
 28 CITADEL  'A'                                        1:47.28   4 
 -- GEORGE MASON  'A'                                        DQ   3  Out of Zone
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay University
===================================================================
      Relays: R 3:26.23  2010        Pure Athletics                            
       Track: T 3:26.23  2010        Pure Athletics                            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 SPEED DIVAS  'A'                                    3:29.67   1 
  2 CLEMSON  'A'                                        3:35.18   2 
  3 UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA  'A'                   3:35.43   2 
  4 MISSISSIPPI  'A'                                    3:37.21   2 
  5 FLORIDA  'A'                                        3:37.56   2 
  6 PENN STATE  'A'                                     3:37.57   2 
  7 VIRGINIA TECH  'A'                                  3:37.57   3 
  8 EAST CAROLINA  'A'                                  3:38.85   4 
  9 JACKSONVILLE  'A'                                   3:39.26   4 
 10 MIAMI  'A'                                          3:40.36   2 
 11 KENTUCKY  'A'                                       3:40.80   3 
 12 N.C. CENTRAL  'A'                                   3:41.30   3 
 13 SOUTH CAROLINA  'B'                                 3:41.62   5 
 14 GEORGIA  'A'                                        3:41.78   3 
 15 UNATTACHED  'A'                                     3:42.75   1 
 16 HAMPTON  'A'                                        3:42.83   3 
 17 WYOMING  'A'                                        3:43.65   5 
 18 MARYLAND-EASTERN SHORE  'A'                         3:44.57   4 
 19 FLORIDA A&M  'A'                                    3:44.67   5 
 20 CHARLOTTE  'A'                                      3:45.04   4 
 21 NOVA SOUTHEASTERN  'A'                              3:45.82   4 
 22 NORTH FLORIDA  'A'                                  3:46.45   7 
 23 SAVANNAH STATE  'A'                                 3:46.52   5 
 24 N. CAROLINA A&T  'A'                                3:46.64   4 
 25 PENN STATE  'B'                                     3:46.67   5 
 26 CLEMSON  'B'                                        3:47.44   4 
 27 WESTERN KENTUCKY  'A'                               3:47.46   3 
 28 ALBANY  'A'                                         3:48.25   6 
 29 DELAWARE STATE  'A'                                 3:48.31   5 
 30 FORT VALLEY STATE  'A'                              3:48.42   4 
 31 N.C. CENTRAL  'B'                                   3:48.72   6 
 32 VCU  'A'                                            3:49.96   6 
 33 BETHUNE-COOKMAN  'A'                                3:53.60   7 
 34 BOSTON U.  'A'                                      3:53.95   6 
 35 GEORGE MASON  'A'                                   3:54.11   6 
 36 MORGAN STATE  'A'                                   3:54.83   4 
 37 GEORGIA SOUTHERN  'A'                               3:56.75   7 
 38 WINTHROP  'A'                                       3:56.76   6 
 39 KINGSBOROUGH CC  'A'                                4:06.45   7 
 40 FORT VALLEY STATE  'B'                              4:13.87   7 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay University
================================================================
      Relays: R 8:28.99  2009        Tennessee                                 
       Track: T 8:28.99  2009        Tennessee                                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA  'A'                   8:53.92  
  2 PENN STATE  'A'                                     8:57.06  
  3 FLORIDA  'A'                                        9:05.15  
  4 NICHOLLS STATE  'A'                                 9:05.98  
  5 SOUTH CAROLINA  'A'                                 9:06.13  
  6 EAST CAROLINA  'A'                                  9:17.81  
  7 GEORGIA SOUTHERN  'A'                               9:25.13  
  8 FORT VALLEY STATE  'A'                              9:45.08  
 
Women 1600 Sprint Medley University
===================================================================
      Relays: R 3:37.62  2009        Tom Jones All-Stars                       
       Track: T 3:37.62  2009        Tom Jones All-Stars                       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 FLORIDA  'A'                                        3:45.46   1 
  2 UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA  'A'                   3:48.18   1 
  3 MISSISSIPPI  'A'                                    3:48.94   1 
  4 KENTUCKY  'A'                                       3:53.28   1 
  5 UCF  'A'                                            3:54.43   2 
  6 TULANE  'A'                                         3:55.24   1 
  7 VCU  'A'                                            3:56.42   1 
  8 NORTH FLORIDA  'A'                                  3:57.46   2 
  9 HAMPTON  'A'                                        3:57.59   2 
 10 MARYLAND  'A'                                       3:58.60   2 
 11 WISCONSIN  'A'                                      4:00.59   1 
 12 NICHOLLS STATE  'A'                                 4:00.76   3 
 13 MARYLAND-EASTERN SHORE  'A'                         4:01.81   2 
 14 SAVANNAH STATE  'A'                                 4:03.16   3 
 15 ALBANY  'A'                                         4:03.30   3 
 16 N.C. CENTRAL  'A'                                   4:04.00   4 
 17 BETHUNE-COOKMAN  'A'                                4:04.76   4 
 18 DELAWARE STATE  'A'                                 4:07.96   3 
 19 GEORGIA SOUTHERN  'A'                               4:08.72   4 
 20 UNC-WILMINGTON  'A'                                 4:10.91   4 
 21 WINTHROP  'A'                                       4:11.21   3 
 22 COPPIN STATE  'A'                                   4:13.29   3 
 23 CITADEL  'A'                                        4:14.58   4 
 24 KINGSBOROUGH CC  'A'                                4:21.09   4 
 25 NOVA SOUTHEASTERN  'A'                              4:24.69   2 
 
Women Distance Medley University
================================================================
      Relays: R 11:07.60  1990        Villanova                                
       Track: T 11:07.60  1990        Villanova                                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 GEORGIA  'A'                                       11:29.79  
  2 WISCONSIN  'A'                                     11:50.47  
  3 KENTUCKY  'A'                                      11:54.32  
  4 MISSISSIPPI  'A'                                   12:01.03  
  5 ALBANY  'A'                                        12:02.06  
  6 UNC-WILMINGTON  'A'                                12:05.68  
  7 FLORIDA A&M  'A'                                   12:09.30  
  8 JACKSONVILLE  'A'                                  12:20.68  
  9 N. CAROLINA A&T  'A'                               12:38.30  
 10 SOUTH CAROLINA ST.  'A'                            12:39.02  
 11 NOVA SOUTHEASTERN  'A'                             13:01.17  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle University
===================================================================
      Relays: R 52.95  2009        Mitchell All-Stars                          
       Track: T 52.95  2009        Mitchell All-Stars                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 STAR ATHLETICS  'A'                                   53.95   1 
  2 CLEMSON  'B'                                          55.21   3 
  3 WISCONSIN  'A'                                        55.41   2 
  4 UCF  'A'                                              56.25   1 
  5 FLORIDA  'A'                                          56.28   2 
  6 ALBANY  'A'                                           57.43   2 
  7 CLEMSON  'C'                                          58.04   3 
  8 GEORGIA SOUTHERN  'A'                                 59.95   3 
 -- CLEMSON  'A'                                            DNF   1 
 
Women High Jump University
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 1.60-1.65-1.70-1.75-1.80-1.85-1.88-1.91
      Relays: R 1.96m  1995        Tisha Waller (6-5.5), Goldwin TC            
       Track: T 1.96m  1995        Tisha Waller (6-5.5), Goldwin TC            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 andonova, viktoria           UNA                      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Butts, Tynita             SO E. CAROLINA              1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Sinkler, April            JR CLEMSON                 J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Atkinson, Saniel          SO GEORGIA                 J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Coleman, Patience         SR N. CAROLINA              1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Smith, Amina                 MARYLAND                 1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Akinniyi, Dorcas          SO WISCONSIN                1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Novinger, Megan           SR MIAMI                   J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O  XPP  PXX 
  9 Gehret, Rachel            SR LOUISVILLE              J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  9 Dockrey, Chelsea          SR NICHOLLS                J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Darrell, LaTroya          SR GEORGIA                 J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Roberts, Ariel            SO N. CAROLINA              1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Shuman, Lacey             NA NC STATE                 1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Grant, Terri-Ann          JR KENTUCKY                J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 
      PPP   XO 
 15 DeBowles, Zandria         SR TULANE                  J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15 McDonald, Fabia           FR MISSISSIPPI             J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Scheper, Jeannelle        FR SOUTH CAROLI             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 18 Morgan, Erika             SO PENN STATE              J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Couts, Kelsey             SO PENN STATE              J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Muniz, Alexis             SO FLORIDA                 J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 21 Harrell, Brittany         FR FLORIDA                 J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Farias, Karine            SO CLEMSON                     NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Weber, Liane              SR CLEMSON                     NH            
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Barwise, Allison          SO BOSTON U.                   NH            
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Goldring, Rebecca         SO FLORIDA                     NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Walker, Carin             JR GEORGIA                     NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Seidl, Megan                 UNA                         NH            
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault University
==========================================================================
 Progessions:3.67-3.87-3.97-4.07-4.17-4.27-4.37
      Relays: R 4.45m  2008        Lacy Janson (14-7.25), Unattached           
       Track: T 4.45m  2008        Lacy Janson (14-7.25), Unattached           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tisher, Neal              FR MISSISSIPPI              4.07m   13-04.25 
     3.47 3.67 3.87 3.97 4.07 4.17 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Majester, Kat                UNA                     J4.07m   13-04.25 
     3.47 3.67 3.87 3.97 4.07 4.17 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Glasser, Daisy            SR FLORIDA                  3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.47 3.67 3.87 3.97 4.07 
      PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Terstappen, Lauren        FR CLEMSON                  3.87m   12-08.25 
     3.47 3.67 3.87 3.97 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Giffin, Callie            JR FL. STATE                3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.47 3.67 3.87 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Spurling, Claire          SR FLORIDA                  3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.47 3.67 3.87 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Kennard, Shelby           FR KENTUCKY                J3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.47 3.67 3.87 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Thornley, Caitlin         SR VA. TECH                J3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.47 3.67 3.87 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Gasparino, Christy        FR CLEMSON                 J3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.47 3.67 3.87 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Rummans, Angela           FR SOUTH CAROLI            J3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.47 3.67 3.87 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 10 Brown, Kristen            FR VA. TECH                J3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.47 3.67 3.87 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Stenzel, Samantha         JR KENTUCKY                J3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.47 3.67 3.87 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Mabry, Lizbeth            SR FL. STATE                3.47m   11-04.50 
     3.47 3.67 
        O  XXX 
 13 Powell, Annie             SR UNC-WILMINGT             3.47m   11-04.50 
     3.47 3.67 
        O  XXX 
 13 Giffin, Lauren            JR FL. STATE                3.47m   11-04.50 
     3.47 3.67 
        O  XXX 
 13 Van Meter, Merritt        FR N. CAROLINA              3.47m   11-04.50 
     3.47 3.67 
        O  XXX 
 17 Way, Abbey                SO E. CAROLINA             J3.47m   11-04.50 
     3.47 3.67 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Allin, Leigh                 CLEMSON                 J3.47m   11-04.50 
     3.47 3.67 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Nicosia, Allie            JR SOUTH CAROLI            J3.47m   11-04.50 
     3.47 3.67 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Scherschel, Morgan        FR FLORIDA                     NH            
     3.47 
      XXX 
 -- Morris, Sandi             FR N. CAROLINA                 NH            
     3.47 3.67 3.87 3.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump University
===============================================================================
 Min Mark: 5.73m
      Relays: R 6.88m  2008        Brittney Reese (22-7.25), Ole Miss          
       Track: T 6.88m  2008        Brittney Reese (22-7.25), Ole Miss          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Sonnisha        SO UCF                      6.33m   0.3  20-09.25 
     6.20m(-0.6) ND(NWI) 6.22m(-1.3) 6.33m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Bozeman, Brittany         SO MISSISSIPPI              6.16m   1.2  20-02.50 
     ND(NWI) 5.92m(0.2) FOUL      6.16m(1.2) 5.89m(0.7) 6.08m(0.8)
  3 Madison, Tianna              SAUC                     5.95m   0.8  19-06.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.91m(1.1) 5.95m(0.8) 5.91m(0.3) 5.65m(0.4)
  4 Oglesby, Antionette       SR FT. VALLEY ST            5.93m   1.0  19-05.50 
     5.79m(0.9) 5.93m(1.0) 5.77m(1.3) 5.67m(1.5) 5.43m(0.3) 5.80m(0.5)
  5 Shepherd, Karimah         SO NC STATE                 5.90m   1.5  19-04.25 
     FOUL      5.87m(1.9) 5.90m(1.5) 5.46m(0.8) FOUL      5.90m(0.3)
  6 Doyley, Deandra              UNA                      5.89m   0.2  19-04.00 
     ND(NWI) 5.89m(0.2) ND(NWI) 5.60m(0.9) 5.71m(0.9) 5.89m(0.1)
  7 Bell, Champagne           FR NORFOLK STAT            J5.89m  -0.3  19-04.00 
     5.77m(2.4) 5.89m(-0.3) ND(NWI) FOUL      5.52m(0.6) PASS     
  8 Nwokey, Precious          JR KENTUCKY                 5.82m   2.3  19-01.25 
     5.82m(2.3) 5.79m(-0.5) 5.82m(0.5) 5.72m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Weber, Liane              SR CLEMSON                 J5.82m   1.8  19-01.25 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      5.82m(1.8) FOUL      5.62m(0.8) 5.60m(1.2)
 10 Forbes, Shakia            JR NC A&T                   5.74m   2.1  18-10.00 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 5.74m(2.1)           
 -- Hightower, Alexius        FR MISSISSIPPI                 ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Reed, Antquinita          FR W. KENTUCKY                 ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Gilchrist, Jacquelyn      JR UCF                         ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Ford, Tyler               JR N. CAROLINA                 ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 -- Gaines, Aria              JR MISSISSIPPI                 ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 -- Brunson, Jasmine          SO CLEMSON                     ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Graham, Lorraine          FR FLORIDA                     ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Cummings, Nicole          FR MIAMI                       ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Sinkler, April            JR CLEMSON                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Smith, Sharika            JR W. KENTUCKY               FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Mamona, Patricia          SR CLEMSON                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) FOUL                
 -- Durrant, Yushanni         SR ALBANY                    FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Butts, Tynita             SO E. CAROLINA               FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Hendrix, Ashley              MARYLAND                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) FOUL                
 -- Evans, Jacinda            JR N. CAROLINA               FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Ondraschkova, Lucie       SO GEORGIA                   FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL                
 -- Morman, Marci             SO MISSISSIPPI               FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI)           
 -- Fung, Bianca              SR PENN STATE                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      ND(NWI)           
 -- Griffin, Daniela          SR FLORIDA                   FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI)            
 -- Howell, Brittney          FR PENN STATE                FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 
Women Triple Jump University
===============================================================================
 Min Mark: 11.50m
      Relays: R 13.98m  2008        Toluwani Faluade (45-10.5), Optimal Perform
       Track: T 13.98m  2008        Toluwani Faluade (45-10.5), Optimal Perform
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Mamona, Patricia          SR CLEMSON                 13.36m   0.6  43-10.00 
     12.96m(NWI) 13.26m(NWI) FOUL      13.17m(NWI) FOUL      13.36m(NWI)
  2 Sinkler, April            JR CLEMSON                 13.02m   0.7  42-08.75 
     FOUL      12.94m(NWI) 13.02m(NWI) 12.29m(NWI) 12.93m(NWI) 12.78m(NWI)
  3 Oglesby, Antionette       SR FT. VALLEY ST           12.70m  -0.2  41-08.00 
     12.33m(NWI) 12.70m(NWI) 12.44m(NWI) FOUL      12.42m(NWI) 12.32m(NWI)
  4 Gurrant, Jennifer            UNA                     12.58m  -1.6  41-03.25 
     12.34m(NWI) 12.58m(NWI) FOUL      12.35m(NWI) 12.45m(NWI) 12.43m(NWI)
  5 Mavugara, Namatirai Grac  JR G. MASON                12.50m  -0.3  41-00.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.50m(NWI) FOUL      11.80m(NWI) 11.80m(NWI)
  6 Lloyd, Tanaya             JR PENN STATE              12.37m  -1.2  40-07.00 
     FOUL      12.37m(NWI) 11.87m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      12.03m(NWI)
  7 Helgren, Jordan           JR WISCONSIN               12.32m  +0.0  40-05.00 
     12.12m(NWI) 12.10m(NWI) 12.32m(NWI) 12.32m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Epps, Christina           SO COPPIN STATE            12.12m  +0.0  39-09.25 
     12.12m(NWI) FOUL      11.83m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Redfield, Sharonda        SR SAVANNAH STA            12.09m  -0.6  39-08.00 
     12.09m(NWI) 12.01m(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI) FOUL      11.85m(NWI)
 10 Gehret, Rachel            SR LOUISVILLE              12.08m   0.5  39-07.75 
     11.97m(NWI) 12.08m(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 11 Washington, Demiracle        UNA                     12.07m  -1.6  39-07.25 
     11.77m(NWI) 12.07m(NWI) 11.99m(NWI)           
 12 Newman, Michelle          JR N. CAROLINA             12.06m   1.5  39-07.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.06m(NWI)           
 13 Brunson, Jasmine          SO CLEMSON                 12.01m   0.5  39-05.00 
     11.98m(NWI) FOUL      12.01m(NWI)           
 14 Ford, Whitney             SR BOSTON U.               11.98m  -1.6  39-03.75 
     FOUL      11.98m(NWI) 11.71m(NWI)           
 15 hendricks, ryann             MILHOUSE ATH            11.95m   0.4  39-02.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.95m(NWI)           
 16 Augutis, Maria            SO GEORGIA                 11.84m   1.8  38-10.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.84m(NWI)           
 17 Hughes, Amber             SR SAVANNAH STA            11.82m   0.3  38-09.50 
     11.82m(NWI) 11.56m(NWI) FOUL                
 18 Durrant, Yushanni         SR ALBANY                  11.69m  -0.8  38-04.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.69m(NWI)           
 19 Gaines, Aria              JR MISSISSIPPI             11.67m  -0.7  38-03.50 
     ND(NWI) 11.67m(NWI) FOUL                
 20 Basden, Radiance          JR SOUTH CAROLI            11.66m  -0.1  38-03.25 
     11.66m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 21 Story, Tomika             JR UCF                     11.62m   2.2  38-01.50 
     11.62m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 22 Ricketts, Marlene         FR PENN STATE              11.59m   0.1  38-00.25 
     11.59m(NWI) FOUL      11.53m(NWI)           
 -- Darrell, LaTroya          SR GEORGIA                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Daniels, Jazueline        SO NC STATE                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Women Shot Put Invite University
==========================================================================
      Relays: R 18.55m  2007        Kristin Heaston (60-10.5)                  
       Track: T 18.55m  2007        Kristin Heaston (60-10.5)                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McCarty, D'Ana            SR LOUISVILLE              16.25m   53-03.75 
      15.24m  FOUL  15.68m  FOUL  16.25m  15.88m
  2 Burkhardt, Samira         FR VA. TECH                16.17m   53-00.75 
      FOUL  16.17m  FOUL  FOUL  16.00m  15.97m
  3 Henry, Vanessa            JR MARYLAND-EAS            16.15m   53-00.00 
      15.66m  14.93m  15.08m  FOUL  16.15m  15.09m
  4 Abdullah, Khadija         JR LOUISVILLE             J16.15m   53-00.00 
      15.64m  15.32m  16.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 James, Hilenn             FR GEORGIA                 16.14m   52-11.50 
      14.55m  16.14m  15.10m  FOUL  15.22m  FOUL
  6 Williams, Betty           SR MISSISSIPPI             15.99m   52-05.50 
      15.05m  14.80m  15.40m  15.99m  FOUL  15.45m
  7 Kendall, Amashi-Ali       SO LOUISVILLE              15.67m   51-05.00 
      15.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 James, Fidela             JR FLORIDA                 15.56m   51-00.75 
      14.95m  15.56m  15.34m  15.33m  15.50m  FOUL
  9 Smith, Taylor             SO WISCONSIN               15.33m   50-03.50 
      15.21m  FOUL  14.85m  15.28m  15.33m  FOUL
 10 Medeiros, Keely           JR FLORIDA                 15.17m   49-09.25 
      FOUL  15.17m  FOUL           
 11 Angell, Mary              SR KENTUCKY                14.98m   49-01.75 
      14.97m  FOUL  14.98m           
 12 Curry, Danielle           SR CLEMSON                 14.15m   46-05.25 
      14.15m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Shot Put University
==========================================================================
 Min Mark: 13.0m
      Relays: R 18.55m  2007        Kristin Heaston (60-10.5), Nike            
       Track: T 18.55m  2007        Kristin Heaston (60-10.5), Nike            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hayes, Kamorean           JR FL. STATE               15.58m   51-01.50 
      15.58m  14.00m  FOUL  14.35m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Laughlin, Allyn           SR FL. STATE               14.81m   48-07.25 
      13.99m  14.54m  14.73m  13.63m  14.11m  14.81m
  3 Roberts, Stacee           JR SOUTH CAROLI            14.67m   48-01.75 
      13.98m  13.89m  14.20m  14.14m  14.67m  14.32m
  4 Radford, Breanna          SO SOUTH CAROLI            14.56m   47-09.25 
      14.03m  14.56m  14.50m  14.22m  14.37m  14.53m
  5 Mealer, Ranita            FR MORGAN STATE            14.26m   46-09.50 
      14.00m  13.09m  FOUL  13.61m  ND  14.26m
  6 Young, Moriah                MARYLAND               J14.26m   46-09.50 
      14.26m  13.85m  13.92m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Hutchinson, Ashley        JR WYOMING                 14.11m   46-03.50 
      14.00m  14.11m  FOUL  13.79m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Vuckovich, Katie          JR SOUTH CAROLI            13.88m   45-06.50 
      13.88m  ND  13.39m  13.10m  13.84m  13.79m
  9 Whalen, Chelsea           FR FL. STATE               13.66m   44-09.75 
      13.07m  13.12m  13.66m  FOUL  ND  13.30m
 10 Boushea, Angela           FR WISCONSIN               13.59m   44-07.00 
      FOUL  13.16m  13.59m           
 11 Swenson, Jane             JR PENN STATE              13.57m   44-06.25 
      13.57m  13.07m  13.36m           
 12 Rothmiller, Shamire       JR SOUTH CAROLI            13.52m   44-04.25 
      FOUL  13.02m  13.52m           
 13 Lueck, Abby               FR WISCONSIN               13.20m   43-03.75 
      ND  ND  13.20m           
 14 Machovec, Eve             JR GEORGIA                 13.09m   42-11.50 
      13.09m  13.07m  FOUL           
 15 Simmons, Kerri            FR NICHOLLS                13.01m   42-08.25 
      13.01m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Farias, Karine            SO CLEMSON                     ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Romain, Destinee          FR UCF                         ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Weber, Liane              SR CLEMSON                     ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Curry, Chelsea            FR BOSTON U.                   ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- owens, dawn               FR UNA                         ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Gray, Kaleena             SO NORFOLK STAT                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Klauenberg, Toby Jo       FR CHARLOTTE                 FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Caballes, Shana           JR CHARLOTTE                 FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND           
 -- McNally, Taylor           FR PENN STATE                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Shirley, Candace          SR MORGAN STATE              FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL           
 -- Buckley, Kyla             FR MIAMI                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Clark, Cynia              FR FL. A&M                   FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND           
 
Women Discus Throw University
==========================================================================
 Min Mark: 40.0m
      Relays: R 57.75m  1991        Penny Neer (189-6), Nike Coast             
       Track: T 63.72m  1991        Hilda Elisa Romas (209-1), Cuba            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Abdullah, Khadija         JR LOUISVILLE              48.11m     157-10 
      48.11m  FOUL  ND  FOUL  45.14m  FOUL
  2 Batts, Kristen               MARYLAND                47.09m     154-06 
      44.67m  FOUL  FOUL  44.78m  46.50m  47.09m
  3 Davis, Kaitlin            SO FLORIDA                 46.74m     153-04 
      46.73m  46.74m  46.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Machovec, Eve             JR GEORGIA                 46.65m     153-01 
      46.65m  45.83m  44.39m  45.93m  45.54m  46.02m
  5 Travis, Rachel            SR GEORGIA                 46.00m     150-11 
      45.53m  44.88m  44.16m  45.94m  FOUL  46.00m
  6 Anyaugo, Julia            JR VCU                     45.79m     150-03 
      44.80m  45.79m  ND  41.45m  43.32m  44.24m
  7 Bravo, Akeela             SO JACKSONVILLE            45.15m     148-01 
      43.34m  41.97m  45.15m  43.92m  FOUL  44.36m
  8 Raphael, Christina        SR FL INT'L                44.76m     146-10 
      FOUL  ND  44.50m  44.76m  FOUL  43.59m
  9 Kendall, Amashi-Ali       SO LOUISVILLE              44.57m     146-03 
      42.93m  FOUL  44.57m  40.36m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Hall, Ronnisha            SR JACKSONVILLE            44.23m     145-01 
      ND  44.23m  ND            
 11 Gray, Kaleena             SO NORFOLK STAT            43.82m     143-09 
      ND  43.82m  FOUL           
 12 Waller, Brittney          SO CLEMSON                 43.70m     143-04 
      FOUL  ND  43.70m           
 13 Holmes, Ashley            JR MIAMI                   43.64m     143-02 
      41.53m  43.64m  40.33m           
 14 Swenson, Jane             JR PENN STATE              43.24m     141-10 
      43.24m  FOUL  ND           
 15 Aimone, Amanda            SR WYOMING                 42.44m     139-03 
      42.44m  FOUL  ND           
 16 Wright, Katrina           FR CHARLOTTE               41.75m     137-00 
      41.75m  40.49m  41.03m           
 17 Romain, Destinee          FR UCF                     41.43m     135-11 
      ND  41.43m  ND           
 -- Boushea, Angela           FR WISCONSIN                   ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- McNally, Taylor           FR PENN STATE                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Dillard, Sarah            FR BOSTON U.                   ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Massop, Sunni             JR WISCONSIN                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND           
 -- owens, dawn               FR UNA                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND            
 -- Early, Dawn               FR E. CAROLINA               FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND           
 -- Kanala, Kim               JR E. CAROLINA               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND            
 -- James, Hilenn             FR GEORGIA                   FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL           
 -- Curry, Danielle           SR CLEMSON                   FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND           
 -- Pate, Lindsey             SR CHARLOTTE                 FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND           
 -- Wilson, Miranda           JR MIAMI                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Discus Throw Invite University
==========================================================================
      Relays: R 57.75m  1991        Penny Neer (189-6), Nike Coast             
       Track: T 63.72m  1991        Hilda Elisa Romas (209-1), Cuba            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Betty           SR MISSISSIPPI             53.13m     174-04 
      53.13m  49.31m  46.45m  50.35m  48.15m  45.14m
  2 Medeiros, Keely           JR FLORIDA                 52.82m     173-03 
      49.28m  50.73m  52.82m  FOUL  FOUL  49.63m
  3 Angell, Mary              SR KENTUCKY                51.34m     168-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.33m  48.27m  49.56m  51.34m
  4 Randall, Allison             UNA                     51.16m     167-10 
      FOUL  43.81m  48.58m  48.39m  51.16m  51.11m
  5 McCarty, D'Ana            SR LOUISVILLE              50.73m     166-05 
      50.73m  FOUL  47.36m  FOUL  50.26m  FOUL
  6 Miller, Ashley            SO FLORIDA                 50.67m     166-03 
      FOUL  50.55m  50.67m  50.22m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Jadotte, Joeane           SR UNA                     50.51m     165-08 
      FOUL  50.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Thorton, Sarah               UNA                     50.41m     165-05 
      FOUL  47.03m  FOUL  50.09m  50.41m  FOUL
  9 Smith, Taylor             SO WISCONSIN               49.45m     162-03 
      49.15m  47.86m  49.45m  FOUL  FOUL  49.36m
 10 Igaune, Laura             SR W. KENTUCKY             44.45m     145-10 
      FOUL  44.45m  FOUL           
 11 Flowers, Monteka          JR W. KENTUCKY             41.16m     135-00 
      41.16m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Kodat, Aimee              SR SOUTH CAROLI              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw University
==========================================================================
 Event Stopped due to Darkness
 Min Mark: 45.0m
      Relays: R 68.96m  2004        Erin Gilreath (226-3), NYAC                
       Track: T 69.13m  2006        Erin Gilreath (226-10), NYAC               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Habazin, Dorotea          SR VA. TECH                63.21m     207-04 
      62.60m  62.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  63.21m
  2 Igaune, Laura             SR W. KENTUCKY             63.07m     206-11 
      61.31m  FOUL  62.38m  62.87m  63.07m  62.63m
  3 Smith, Juliana            SR MISSISSIPPI             61.86m     202-11 
      55.22m  55.23m  61.86m  FOUL  FOUL  59.43m
  4 Lomnicka, Nikola          JR GEORGIA                 60.78m     199-05 
      59.07m  60.66m  60.78m  59.05m  60.03m  58.53m
  5 Asijie, Alesha            SR GEORGIA                 56.76m     186-03 
      53.09m  54.03m  56.25m  54.62m  56.76m  FOUL
  6 Lewis, Maegan             SR E. CAROLINA             54.42m     178-06 
      53.15m  FOUL  54.42m  FOUL  FOUL  53.75m
  7 Hall, Ronnisha            SR JACKSONVILLE            53.86m     176-08 
      52.45m  53.86m  50.25m  FOUL  52.76m  FOUL
  8 Gates, Patrice            FR LOUISVILLE             J53.86m     176-08 
      50.00m  FOUL  53.86m  51.81m  48.45m  50.97m
  9 Flowers, Monteka          JR W. KENTUCKY             53.75m     176-04 
      50.28m  51.13m  53.75m  51.65m  53.36m  51.66m
 10 Echard, Jessie               MARYLAND                52.25m     171-05 
      51.56m  52.25m  51.36m            
 11 Curry, Danielle           SR CLEMSON                 51.06m     167-06 
      49.31m  51.06m  50.80m            
 12 Smith, Heather            SR KENTUCKY                50.50m     165-08 
      50.35m  50.50m  FOUL            
 13 Batts, Kristen               MARYLAND                50.49m     165-08 
      FOUL  50.49m  FOUL           
 14 Brown, Donisha            SR E. CAROLINA             50.42m     165-05 
      48.80m  49.40m  50.42m           
 15 Kanala, Kim               JR E. CAROLINA             50.18m     164-07 
      FOUL  48.71m  50.18m           
 16 Holmes, Ashley            JR MIAMI                   50.10m     164-04 
      FOUL  50.10m  48.52m            
 17 Baker, Hannah             FR LOUISVILLE              49.79m     163-04 
      FOUL  49.79m  48.01m            
 18 Swenson, Jane             JR PENN STATE              49.67m     162-11 
      47.56m  49.67m  49.02m            
 19 Bravo, Akeela             SO JACKSONVILLE            49.63m     162-10 
      49.63m  FOUL  45.82m            
 20 Buckley, Kyla             FR MIAMI                   48.84m     160-03 
      48.84m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 McLean, Chelsey           SR CHARLOTTE               48.23m     158-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.23m            
 22 Young, Moriah                MARYLAND                47.96m     157-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.96m            
 23 Hutchinson, Ashley        JR WYOMING                 47.91m     157-02 
      FOUL  47.91m  ND            
 24 Boushea, Angela           FR WISCONSIN               47.36m     155-04 
      45.43m  47.28m  47.36m            
 25 Rufus, Shanea             FR FL. STATE               47.13m     154-07 
      FOUL  47.13m  47.12m            
 26 Miller, Jazmin            SO MISSISSIPPI             46.87m     153-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.87m            
 27 Waller, Brittney          SO CLEMSON                 46.72m     153-03 
      46.72m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 Shirley, Candace          SR MORGAN STATE            45.73m     150-00 
      FOUL  45.73m  FOUL            
 -- Preston, Brandy           JR VCU                         ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Wilson, Miranda           JR MIAMI                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Fleser, Jen               SR BOSTON U.                 FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL            
 -- Smith, Taylor             SO WISCONSIN                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- McCarty, D'Ana            SR LOUISVILLE                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw University
==========================================================================
 Min Mark: 35.0m
      Relays: R 60.85m  1986        Solvi Nybu-Watson (199-8), Florida         
       Track: T 60.85m  1986        Solvi Nybu-Watson (199-8), Florida         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 DeShasier, Alicia         NA UNATTACHED              55.03m     180-06 
  2 McQuillen, Karlee         SR PENN STATE              48.78m     160-00 
  3 Loht, Laura               FR PENN STATE              46.15m     151-05 
  4 Felix, Colleen            JR GEORGIA                 45.70m     149-11 
  5 Dearborn, Kaitchen        FR PENN STATE              45.38m     148-11 
  6 Tozzi, Nicole             JR E. CAROLINA             44.74m     146-09 
  7 Springer, Jaimee          FR NICHOLLS                43.88m     143-11 
  8 Whalen, Chelsea           FR FL. STATE               42.54m     139-07 
  9 Scott, Aja                SO NICHOLLS                42.50m     139-05 
 10 Weber, Liane              SR CLEMSON                 42.33m     138-10 
 11 Daigle, Danielle          JR NICHOLLS                42.10m     138-01 
 12 Mezzasalma, Elaina        FR WISCONSIN               41.54m     136-03 
 13 Gioia, Gabrielle          SR N. CAROLINA             41.44m     135-11 
 14 Horne, Megan              FR FL INT'L                41.42m     135-11 
 15 Rennhack, Megan           JR WISCONSIN               41.21m     135-02 
 16 Miller, Fawn              FR FLORIDA                 41.19m     135-02 
 17 Pate, Lindsey             SR CHARLOTTE               40.09m     131-06 
 18 Rothmiller, Shamire       JR SOUTH CAROLI            38.19m     125-03 
 19 Farias, Karine            SO CLEMSON                 37.41m     122-09 
 20 Laurence, Emily           FR SOUTH CAROLI            36.90m     121-01 
 21 Youngman, Emily           SO UNC-WILMINGT            36.14m     118-07 
 -- Robillard, Azura          JR GA SOUTHERN                 ND            
 -- Cooper, Rebecca           JR E. CAROLINA                 ND            
 -- Haughton, Shamona         FR FL. A&M                     ND            
 -- Ondraschkova, Lucie       SO GEORGIA                     ND            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash University
========================================================================
      Relays: R 10.04  1981        Harvey Glance, Athletic Attic               
       Track: T 10.01  2009        Trindon Holiday, LSU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Demps, Jeff               JR FLORIDA                  10.07   2.2  1 
  2 Davis, Christopher           P2 ELITE                 10.25   1.7  2 
  3 Ricks, Keith              JR VA. TECH                 10.33   1.7  2 
  4 Wilks, Terrell            SR FLORIDA                  10.35   2.2  1 
  5 Young, Javon              JR CHARLESTON S             10.39   2.2  1 
  6 Dixon, Reggie             JR HAMPTON                  10.39   2.2  1 
  7 Seymore, Leonardo         SO FLORIDA                  10.43   1.7  2 
  8 Juin, Jonathan            SR MISSISSIPPI              10.47   1.7  2 
  9 Granger, Michael          SO MISSISSIPPI              10.50   1.3  3 
 10 Hall, Jeremy                 SAUC                     10.54   2.2  1 
 11 capel Jr, John               UNA                      10.54   1.7  2 
 12 Harris, Adam                 ADIDAS                   10.59   1.7  2 
 13 Boone, Richard               GW EXPRESS               10.60   2.2  1 
 14 Anderson, Aaron           SR HAMPTON                  10.63   1.3  3 
 15 Ambler, David             SO FL. STATE                10.64   1.3  3 
 16 Ruffin, Rachaunn          JR G. MASON                 10.65   1.3  3 
 17 Law, James                SR UNA                      10.69   1.3  3 
 18 Womack, Torrance          JR NC A&T                   10.71   0.2  6 
 19 Sales, Donte                 UNA                      10.73   1.3  3 
 20 West, Julius              FR ST. AUGUSTIN             10.75  -0.4  7 
 21 Williams, Darryl          SO NC A&T                   10.78   0.2  6 
 22 Stuart, Sean              JR ST. AUGUSTIN             10.79   0.2  6 
 23 Hancock, Jonathan         SR NC A&T                   10.79  -1.2  5 
 24 Baker, Darrius            JR SAVANNAH STA             10.80  -0.4  7 
 25 Akinkuotu, A'Tolani       SR NC STATE                 10.83   1.3  3 
 26 Wilson, DeAngelo          SR VCU                      10.83  -2.7  4 
 27 Jordan, Sam               JR CHARLOTTE                10.85  -2.7  4 
 28 Joseph, Kyron             FR KENTUCKY                 10.86  -2.1  8 
 29 Wallace, Marcus           SO MARYLAND-EAS             10.87  -2.7  4 
 30 Johnson, Jeremy           SO UNC-WILMINGT             10.88  -0.4  7 
 31 Lewis, Austin             SO E. CAROLINA              10.88   0.2  6 
 32 Wesh, Darrell             FR VA. TECH                 10.91   1.3  3 
 33 Ford, Todd                SR BOS ELITE                10.92  -1.2  5 
 34 Andrews, D'Marques        FR FT. VALLEY ST            10.92   0.2  6 
 35 Ansley, Ramaan            SO NORFOLK STAT             10.93  -1.2  5 
 36 Nowell, Grant             FR CHARLOTTE                10.94  -0.4  7 
 37 Benton, Travis            SO SHORTER                  10.95   1.3  3 
 38 Hunt, Leon                SR FL. A&M                  10.96   0.2  6 
 38 Kumbane, Kagisho          FR W. KENTUCKY              10.96  -2.7  4 
 40 Maxwell, Chris            SO SOUTH CAROLI             10.97   0.2  6 
 41 Royster, Chris            FR SOUTH CAROLI             11.00  -0.4  7 
 42 Talton, Nigel             SO SHORTER                  11.00  -1.2  5 
 43 Baker-Johnson, Travaughn  SO G. MASON                 11.01  -2.1  8 
 44 Page, R.J.                JR BOSTON U.                11.01  -0.4  7 
 45 El-Sabawi, Bassim         FR MIAMI                    11.04  -2.1  8 
 46 Akong, Tristan            SO ALBANY                   11.05  -2.1  8 
 47 Kushimo, Kadeem           FR KENTUCKY                 11.06  -2.1  8 
 48 Wilson, David             SO VA. TECH                 11.10  -0.4  7 
 49 Walker, Quinten           JR NORFOLK STAT             11.14  -0.4  7 
 50 Nubret, Nyls              JR MARYLAND-EAS             11.16  -2.7  4 
 51 Robinson, Cailean         JR W. KENTUCKY              11.16  -1.2  5 
 52 Kennedy, Shaun            SR SHORTER                  11.21  -2.7  4 
 53 Mpanduki, Emunael         SO PENN STATE               11.23  -2.7  4 
 54 Hill, Reggie              SR CHARLOTTE                11.24  -1.2  5 
 55 Currie, Ryan              SO MORGAN STATE             11.28  -2.1  8 
 56 Hunter, Kadeem            SO GEORGETOWN               11.30  -1.2  5 
 57 Williams, Courtney           BAHAMAS                  11.31  -2.1  8 
 58 Whyte, Carbinere          SR MORGAN STATE             11.40  -2.1  8 
 -- Bolden, Greg              SR BOS ELITE                  DNF   1.7  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Invite University
========================================================================
      Relays: R 20.27  1999        John Capel, Florida                         
       Track: T 19.69  2007        Walter Dix, Florida State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Maurice         JR FL. STATE                20.36  -0.2  1 
  2 Byram, Brandon            SR FL. STATE                20.56   3.8  2 
  3 Sorillo, Rondell             NIKE                     20.57  -0.2  1 
  4 Wilks, Terrell            SR FLORIDA                  20.69   0.1  3 
  5 Ricks, Keith              JR VA. TECH                 20.80   0.1  3 
  6 Seymore, Leonardo         SO FLORIDA                  20.81   0.1  3 
  7 Smith, Calvin                ADIDAS                   20.82   3.8  2 
  8 Holston, Marquis          SO NORFOLK STAT             20.93  -0.2  1 
  9 Gehret, Brady             FR PENN STATE               20.93   0.9  4 
 10 Storey, Waymon            FR GEORGIA                  21.01   3.8  2 
 11 Sales, Antonio            SR SOUTH CAROLI             21.02   0.1  3 
 12 Young, Javon              JR CHARLESTON S             21.04   3.8  2 
 13 Harts, Trey                  ADIDAS                   21.18  -0.2  1 
 14 Anderson, Aaron           SR HAMPTON                  21.19   3.8  2 
 15 Clark, Charles            SR FL. STATE                21.30  -0.2  1  21.291
 15 Ruffin, Rachaunn          JR G. MASON                 21.30   0.1  3  21.291
 17 Redhead, Joel                EAI TRACK CLUB           21.46  -0.2  1 
 18 Heriot, Blake             FR FLORIDA                  21.49   0.9  4 
 19 Monrose, Roudy               STAR ATHLETICS           21.51   0.1  3 
 20 Jefferson, Kyle           JR WISCONSIN                21.52   3.8  2 
 21 Plump, Eric               SR SAVANNAH STA             21.57   0.9  4  21.566
 22 Toppin, Jovon             SO FLORIDA                  21.57   0.9  4  21.570
 23 Green, Rodney                STAR ATHLETICS           21.65   3.8  2 
 24 Kushimo, Kadeem           FR KENTUCKY                 21.76   0.9  4 
 -- Joseph, Kyron             FR KENTUCKY                    FS   0.1  3 
 -- Juin, Jonathan            SR MISSISSIPPI                 FS   0.9  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash University
===================================================================
      Relays: R 45.13  1999        Butch Reynolds, Unattached                  
       Track: T 44.66  1989        Tyrone Kemp, Florida                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taylor, Christian         JR FLORIDA                  45.46   1 
  2 Smith, Calvin                ADIDAS                   45.89   1 
  3 Miller, Ramon                C. FL STARS              46.13   1 
  4 Parros, Clayton           SO N. CAROLINA              46.52   2 
  5 Lawrence, Torrin          JR GEORGIA                  46.54   1  46.536
  6 Cox, Charles              SR N. CAROLINA              46.54   3  46.539
  7 O'Connor, Brandon         SO FL. STATE                46.58   2 
  8 Drakeford, Antione        SR UNA                      46.82   2 
  9 Gehret, Brady             FR PENN STATE               46.88   3 
 10 Gravesande, Clayton       FR SOUTH CAROLI             46.99   4 
 11 Ngwigwa, Obekeng             UNA                      47.07   1 
 12 Abney, Antonio            SR ST. AUGUSTIN             47.16   2 
 13 Ferguson, O'Jay              BAHAMAS                  47.31   7 
 14 Keane-Dawes, Thomas       SR MARYLAND-EAS             47.43   3 
 15 Neymour, Wesley              SILVER LIGHT             47.45   4 
 16 Redhead, Joel                EAI TRACK CLUB           47.69   3 
 17 Latty, Tewado             JR BOSTON U.                47.77   5 
 18 Witherspoon, Reggie          ADIDAS                   47.87   2 
 19 Elliott, Jarrell          JR NC A&T                   47.91   4 
 20 Verburg, David            SO G. MASON                 47.97   3 
 21 Miller, Brunson           SO CITADEL                  48.00   7 
 22 Bullard, Ja-Vell          JR G. MASON                 48.04   4 
 23 Carter, Ryan              SO DELAWARE STA             48.05   4 
 24 Bouttry, D'Mitri          JR NC A&T                   48.09   7 
 25 Oliver, Dante'            FR MISSISSIPPI              48.13   6 
 26 Murdock, Justin           JR CLEMSON                  48.33   5 
 27 Dameron, Randall          SO SHORTER                  48.34   5 
 28 Hutchison, Je'Von         FR HAMPTON                  48.45   6  48.444
 29 Bennett, Teo              SR COPPIN STATE             48.45   4  48.446
 30 Higgs, Jordan             JR MORGAN STATE             48.55   5 
 31 Lawrence, Rayon           JR COPPIN STATE             48.56   5 
 32 Jones, Jamar              JR N.C. CENTRAL             48.62   8 
 33 Fisher, Kelly             JR ST. AUGUSTIN             48.67   6 
 34 Simmons, Drew             FR WISCONSIN                48.75   7 
 35 Wilson, Kevin             JR G. MASON                 48.78   6 
 36 Dascent, Calvin           JR MORGAN STATE             48.80   3 
 37 Nadolsky, Aaron           FR PENN STATE               48.86   8 
 38 Fretz, Daniel             SO NC STATE                 48.88   8 
 39 Brown, Tyquan             SO DELAWARE STA             48.95   5 
 40 Williams, Kevin           JR FL. STATE                49.06   4 
 41 Martina, Churandy            NIKE                     49.10   2 
 42 Clarke, Sekou                UNA                      49.12   4 
 43 Costanzo, Dominic         SO VCU                      49.22   8 
 44 Sykes, Taylor             FR E. CAROLINA              49.23   3 
 45 Spence, Akeem             FR COPPIN STATE             49.28   7 
 46 Bush, Christopher         SR MISSISSIPPI              49.30   8 
 47 Walker, Miles             JR NC STATE                 49.33   7 
 48 Williams, Lionel          SR PENN STATE               49.58   8 
 49 Miller, Cody              SO KENTUCKY                 49.73   7 
 50 Griffin, Montez           FR MISSISSIPPI              49.76   8 
 51 Fraser, Warren            SO CLEMSON                  49.87   7 
 52 Devore, Tariq             SO DELAWARE STA             49.90   5 
 53 Anderson, Aaron           SR SOUTH CAROLI             50.11   6 
 54 David, Shawn                 MARYLAND                 50.32   8 
 55 Mason, Ben                SO KENTUCKY                 50.44   5 
 56 Serrette, Creighton       FR MISSISSIPPI              50.51   6 
 57 Wallace, Marcus           SO MARYLAND-EAS             50.81   6  50.806
 58 Richardson, Christopher   SR E. CAROLINA              50.81   4  50.809
 59 karam, charles               UNA                      51.59   3 
 60 Jackson, La'Mont          SO CLEMSON                  52.02   8 
 -- Senick, Joel              JR BOSTON U.                  DNF   6 
 
Men 800 Meter Run University
================================================================
      Relays: R 1:47.49  1986        Kip Cheruiyot, Mt. St. Mary's             
       Track: T 1:45.7h  1990        Mark Everett, Florida                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webb, Sharif              SR KENTUCKY               1:47.19R 
  2 Foster, Ryan              SR PENN STATE             1:47.83  
  3 Obinwa, Sean              SO FLORIDA                1:48.44  
  4 Zahorodny, Wil            JR UNC-WILMINGT           1:50.15  
  5 Evans, Aaron              JR GEORGIA                1:50.61  
  6 Rucks, Luke               SR WISCONSIN              1:51.16  
  7 Thomas, Andre             JR COPPIN STATE           1:51.59  
  8 O'Conner, Theon           JR GEORGETOWN             1:51.66  
  9 Stroup, Shane                FIT2RUN                1:52.06  
 10 Grass, Daniel                UNA                    1:52.11  
 11 Santos, Nicolas           JR ALBANY                 1:52.28  
 12 Hucke, Tim                FR WISCONSIN              1:52.34  
 13 Mostrag, Axel             SR VCU                    1:52.46  
 14 Lee, Daquam               SR BOS ELITE              1:52.68  
 15 Gilhuley, Joseph          SO ST. FRANCIS            1:52.69  
 16 Lawrence, Luc             FR FLORIDA                1:52.73  
 17 Williams, Donohue         SO MARYLAND-EAS           1:53.19  
 18 Wehunt, Daniel            SO FLORIDA                1:53.23  
 19 Cephas, Danzeto           SO NC A&T                 1:53.26  
 20 Walter, Seymour           FR SOUTH CAROLI           1:53.30  
 21 Brown, Vincent            SO NORFOLK STAT           1:53.30  
 22 McCoy, Tyrone             SR SAVANNAH STA           1:53.31  
 23 Jackson, Bershawn         SR G.W.EXPRESS/           1:53.40  
 24 Bigorra, Pedro            SR FL INT'L               1:53.46  
 25 Morrison, Bengallo        JR COPPIN STATE           1:53.72  
 26 Berry, Chad               SR MISSISSIPPI            1:54.06  
 27 Falconer, Kouri           JR DELAWARE STA           1:54.11  
 28 Scharold, Robert          FR KENTUCKY               1:54.35  
 29 Baez, Johnny              NA UNATTACHED             1:54.52  
 30 Buchanan, Lamere          SO FL. A&M                1:54.62  
 31 Leroux, Adam              JR WINTHROP               1:54.70  
 32 Horvath, Balint           JR BOSTON U.              1:54.93  
 33 Sossah, Mateo             SR N. CAROLINA            1:55.10  
 34 Trzasalski, Jakub         FR E. CAROLINA            1:55.33  
 35 Burton, Brandon           FR HAMPTON                1:55.35  
 36 Halasek, Trent            JR KENTUCKY               1:55.60  
 37 Bennett-Green, Bernard    FR PENN STATE             1:55.82  
 38 Palmer, Antonio           SO E. CAROLINA            1:55.84  
 39 Young, Riley              SO MISSISSIPPI            1:55.84  
 40 Prince, Hugh              FR COPPIN STATE           1:55.96  
 41 Zimmerman, Michael        SR BOSTON U.              1:56.34  
 42 Moreau, Jeff              SR BOSTON U.              1:56.35  
 43 Hadrick, Evan             JR MIAMI                  1:57.74  
 44 Kiley, Gregory            SR ALBANY                 2:01.58  
 -- Laskowski, Brian          JR MIAMI                      DNF  
 -- Burno, Max                   MARYLAND                   DNF  
 -- Loxsom, Casimir           SO PENN STATE                 DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run University
================================================================
      Relays: R 3:40.70  1978        Dave HIll, Florida TC                     
       Track: T 3:40.2h  1973        Dick Buerkle, NYAC                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Presson, Isaac            FR N. CAROLINA            3:42.59  
  2 Neil, Jordan              SR E. CAROLINA            3:43.43  
  3 Neff, Danny               SO GEORGIA                3:45.68  
  4 Mellon, Zach              FR WISCONSIN              3:46.20  
  5 Schellberg, Pat           FR N. CAROLINA            3:46.38  
  6 Smyth, Alexander          SR FL. STATE              3:46.73  
  7 Finnerty, Rob             SO WISCONSIN              3:46.76  
  8 Mokone, David             FR W. KENTUCKY            3:46.89  
  9 Vazquez, Sam              SR EMBRY-RIDDLE           3:47.14  
 10 Joseph, Moise                HAITI                  3:47.34  
 11 Ripley, Ryan                 UNA                    3:47.56  
 12 Berkhedle, Walid          SR VCU                    3:47.94  
 13 Beth, Zach                SR WISCONSIN              3:50.41  
 14 Pearce, Will              SR N. FLORIDA             3:51.06  
 15 Mizereck, Matt            FR FLORIDA                3:51.17  
 16 Lagno, Paul               JR ALBANY                 3:51.35  
 17 Post, James               SO N. FLORIDA             3:52.36  
 18 Raneri, John              FR N. CAROLINA            3:52.82  
 19 Burke, Christopher        JR ALBANY                 3:52.97  
 20 Hillenbrand, Matt         FR KENTUCKY               3:53.01  
 21 Turnbull, Jasen           SR CLEMSON                3:53.58  
 22 Halpin, Sean              SO ALBANY                 3:54.95  
 23 Anderson, Michael         JR FLORIDA                3:55.10  
 24 Tessema, Josef            JR NORFOLK STAT           3:55.35  
 25 Hendershot, Nathan        FR CLEMSON                3:55.47  
 26 Ksepka, Rafal             JR ST. FRANCIS            3:55.98  
 27 Fontaine, Luke            FR MIAMI                  3:57.64  
 28 Razick, Robert            SO SOUTH CAROLI           3:58.02  
 29 Slate, Chris              JR CLEMSON                3:58.09  
 30 MacPherson, Craig         JR BOSTON U.              3:58.43  
 31 Borchers, Samuel          SR PENN STATE             3:58.61  
 32 Holguin, Gabe             FR WINTHROP               3:59.14  
 33 Kahleifeh, Adam           FR KENTUCKY               4:00.72  
 34 Kiposqei, Amos            SO NORFOLK STAT           4:00.85  
 35 Weider, James             SR BOSTON U.              4:00.94  
 36 Kaczka, Gregory           SO MIAMI                  4:01.08  
 37 Nersten, Brian            SO ST. FRANCIS            4:01.84  
 38 Wehunt, Derek             FR FLORIDA                4:02.20  
 39 Kimutai, Philemon         JR NORFOLK STAT           4:03.25  
 40 Adams, Connor             FR MIAMI                  4:05.35  
 41 James, William            FR KENTUCKY               4:06.44  
 42 Anderson, Geoffrey        JR FLORIDA                4:08.73  
 43 Webb, Tom                    FL TC                  4:10.05  
 44 Dickerson, Cameron        SO N. FLORIDA             4:18.48  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run University
================================================================
      Relays: R 13:50.80  1976        Marty Liquori, NYAC                      
       Track: T 13:41.4h  1970        Jack Bacheler, Florida TC                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chelimo, Paul             FR SHORTER               14:03.36  
  2 Kipchirchir, Shadrack     SO W. KENTUCKY           14:04.52  
  3 Kirwa, Evans              JR EMBRY-RIDDLE          14:08.98  
  4 Scarpello, Nick           FR PENN STATE            14:26.76  
  5 Richardson, Brett            UNA                   14:30.97  
  6 Lord, Brandon             FR GEORGIA               14:32.76  
  7 Cipro, Chris              SO PENN STATE            14:34.37  
  8 Ogwaro, Oscar             JR SHORTER               14:43.42  
  9 Detweiler, Brian          SO GEORGIA               14:45.55  
 10 Quadrozzi, Kevin          NA UNATTACHED            14:45.90  
 11 Winters, Shuaib           JR FL. A&M               14:46.38  
 12 Eden, Stacey              FR KENTUCKY              14:47.17  
 13 Corkedale, Tyler          SO PENN STATE            14:49.78  
 14 Freudenthal, Adam         JR WINTHROP              14:53.25  
 15 Patchett-Gillis, Jason    JR FL SOUTHERN           14:57.26  
 16 King, Andrew              SR CHARLESTON S          14:59.51  
 17 Shaver, Cameron           JR UNC-WILMINGT          14:59.55  
 18 Michel, Charles           SR MIAMI                 14:59.93  
 19 Baker, Luke               FR GEORGIA               15:00.34  
 20 Bailey, Michael           FR CHARLESTON S          15:02.66  
 21 Estrada, Joshua           FR FL INT'L              15:09.23  
 22 Ramirez, Aaron            FR CLEMSON               15:09.76  
 23 Rono, Vincent             JR NORFOLK STAT          15:14.33  
 24 Rey, Agustin              SR NOVA SOUTHEA          15:14.79  
 25 Carmichael, Kelly         JR UNC-WILMINGT          15:17.49  
 26 Sanchez, Joshua           JR FL TC                 15:27.60  
 27 Hough, Christopher        SR UNA                   15:31.71  
 28 Larson, Eric              JR FL SOUTHERN           15:32.97  
 29 Monroe, Ross              SR UNC-WILMINGT          15:34.52  
 30 Toledo, Ryan              FR FL. ATLANTIC          15:35.83  
 31 Meagher, Kevin            SO NOVA SOUTHEA          15:38.02  
 32 Norris, Jon               SO SAINT LEO UN          15:51.66  
 33 Kurgatt, Charles          JR SOUTH CAROLI          17:23.19  
 -- Kibet, Daniel             FR MS VALLEY                  DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
========================================================================
      Relays: R 13.10  2008        David Oliver, Nike                          
       Track: T 13.10  2008        David Oliver, Nike                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brown, Joel                  ADIDAS                   13.55   0.2  1 
  2 Thomas, Dwight               ADIDAS                   13.58   0.2  1 
  3 Payne, David                 C. FL STARS              13.63   0.2  1 
  4 Townsend, Fred               BASIC TC                 13.70   0.2  1 
  5 Forbes, Ronald               UNA                      13.81   0.2  1 
  6 Porter, Jeff                 NIKE                     13.82   0.2  1 
  7 Yarborough, John             C. FL STARS              13.98   0.2  1 
  8 Smith, Ackeem             SR MARYLAND-EAS             14.09   2.4  3 
  9 Hill, Devon               JR MIAMI                    14.12  -2.0  2 
 10 Cooper, Kandrick          SR RIADHA                   14.21  -2.0  2 
 11 Lovett, Eddie             FR FLORIDA                  14.26  -2.0  2  14.251
 12 Nkrumah, Keith            SO NORFOLK STAT             14.26   2.4  3  14.256
 13 Moss, Miller              SR CLEMSON                  14.26   2.4  3  14.260
 14 Adams, Spencer            SO CLEMSON                  14.28  -2.0  2 
 15 Massenburg, Aramis        JR NORFOLK STAT             14.29  -2.0  2 
 16 Cooper, Jarius            SR FLORIDA                  14.31  -0.6  4 
 17 Grant, Tremaine           JR FL. STATE                14.43  -2.0  2 
 18 Carter, Devon             FR N. CAROLINA              14.54   2.4  3 
 19 Okengwu, Biyerem          JR GEORGETOWN               14.54   2.4  3 
 20 Maxey, Marcus             SO CLEMSON                  14.56   2.4  3 
 21 Simms, Keary              SR WINTHROP                 14.66  -0.6  4 
 22 Dix, Jermol               SR MARYLAND-EAS             14.68  -0.6  4 
 23 Sossah, Mateo             SR N. CAROLINA              14.69   1.3  7  14.689
 23 Lindsay, David            SO UNC-WILMINGT             14.69   1.1  6  14.689
 25 Amegashie, Ebenezer       SR VA. TECH                 14.70  -2.0  2 
 26 Vandernotte, Kevin        SR FL INT'L                 14.71   1.1  6 
 27 Horn, Gray                JR FLORIDA                  14.77  -4.8  5 
 28 Clarke, Kemar             JR BETHUNE-COOK             14.78  -4.8  5 
 29 Eure, Derrick             SR CHARLOTTE                14.79   2.4  3  14.781
 30 Byrd, Justin              SO FL. STATE                14.79   1.1  6  14.789
 31 scott, naithan            SR TEAM USA GEO             14.80  -0.6  4 
 32 Boyd, Jason               JR ST. AUGUSTIN             14.81   2.4  3  14.801
 33 Daube, Karlis             SO W. KENTUCKY              14.81  -0.6  4  14.807
 34 Douglass, Brandon         SO WYOMING                  14.90   1.1  6 
 35 Pope, Marcus              JR W. KENTUCKY              14.94  -0.6  4 
 36 Bagley, Brandon           FR KENTUCKY                 15.05   1.3  7 
 37 Griffith, Kevaughn        FR SOUTH CAROLI             15.08   1.3  7 
 38 Saint Preux, Junior          STAR ATHLETICS           15.10  -4.8  5 
 39 Smith, Roy                FR N. CAROLINA              15.12  -2.0  2 
 40 Mack, Korel               SR CHARLOTTE                15.13  -0.6  4 
 41 Bradshaw, Darryl          SO KENTUCKY                 15.28  -4.8  5 
 42 Gross, Adum               JR WISCONSIN                15.30  -4.8  5 
 43 Hexum, Adam               JR WISCONSIN                15.37  -4.8  5  15.365
 44 Davies, Ben               SO GEORGIA                  15.37   1.3  7  15.370
 45 Ogunbodede, Temi          JR WISCONSIN                15.39  -4.8  5 
 46 Tasker, Michael           SO WYOMING                  15.72   1.3  7 
 47 Ayers, Michael            JR GEORGIA                  15.83   1.3  7 
 48 Washington, Phillip       SR FL. A&M                  15.92  -0.6  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles University
===================================================================
      Relays: R 48.60  1999        Angelo Taylor, Unattached                   
       Track: T 48.58  2009        Johnny Dutch, South Carolina                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Murray, Leslie            JR DELAWARE STA             50.62   2 
  2 Blanks, Carson            JR MISSISSIPPI              50.70   2 
  3 Moore, Lee                JR MISSISSIPPI              50.81   2 
  4 Dutch, Johnny                NIKE                     51.09   1 
  5 Hughes, Nate              SR UNA                      51.26   1 
  6 Adams, Phillip            JR GEORGIA                  51.75   3 
  7 Ulm, Toby                 JR GEORGETOWN               51.78   2 
  8 Rucker, Reggie               GW EXPRESS               51.82   1 
  9 Walsh, Andre              SO MARYLAND-EAS             51.84   2 
 10 Beauvais, Alie            SR ALBANY                   51.87   2 
 11 Grant, Tremaine           JR FL. STATE                51.90   6 
 12 Greene, Joel                 NIKE                     51.99   1 
 13 Victorian, Jibri          SO COPPIN STATE             52.07   3 
 14 Sharpe, Frederick          3 UNA                      52.28   1 
 15 Eugene, Launas               GW EXPRESS               52.35   1 
 16 Charles, Trey             JR MORGAN STATE             52.41   2 
 17 Hayes, Keith              JR KENTUCKY                 52.41   6 
 18 Nkrumah, Keith            SO NORFOLK STAT             52.61   3 
 19 Melson, Keon              SR FT. VALLEY ST            52.67   5 
 20 Rispress, Jordan          SO CLEMSON                  52.86   5 
 21 Thompson, Carlyle         SR NOVA SOUTHEA             53.01   2 
 22 Smith, Roy                FR N. CAROLINA              53.12   4 
 23 Dodson, Nick              SR SHORTER                  53.15   2 
 24 Eure, Derrick             SR CHARLOTTE                53.37   6 
 25 Laws, Alan                SR DELAWARE STA             53.40   4 
 26 Laviea, Kevaughn          SO DELAWARE STA             53.41   3 
 27 Bully, Ras-Len            JR MISSISSIPPI              53.53   5 
 28 Vitale, Stephen           FR BOSTON U.                53.63   6 
 29 Radlin, Reynaldo          SO N. CAROLINA              53.66   3 
 30 Daube, Karlis             SO W. KENTUCKY              53.76   4 
 31 Carter, Devon             FR N. CAROLINA              53.84   4 
 32 Adams, Spencer            SO CLEMSON                  53.91   4 
 33 Artis-Gray, Jeff          SO VA. TECH                 53.96   6 
 34 Franklin, Drew            SR WINTHROP                 53.97   6 
 35 Felmet, Chris             JR UNC-WILMINGT             54.04   6 
 36 Farquhason, Richard       JR COPPIN STATE             54.12   5 
 37 May, Javon                SO CAL ST. FULL             54.30   3 
 38 Gomez, Brix               FR FL. STATE                54.49   5 
 39 Kenny, Daniel                STAR ATHLETICS           54.53   3 
 40 Briscoe, Mario            SR E. CAROLINA              55.05   4 
 41 Robinson, James           SO NC STATE                 55.18   6 
 42 Filandro, Mark            FR PENN STATE               55.62   6 
 43 Peterson, Rod             SR BOS ELITE                55.98   3 
 44 Burnside, Nejmi           FR SOUTH CAROLI             56.01   5 
 45 Bagley, Brandon           FR KENTUCKY                 56.04   4 
 46 Pope, Marcus              JR W. KENTUCKY              56.44   4 
 47 Harris, Cortlandt         FR KENTUCKY                 58.07   3 
 48 Jones, Patrick            SO E. CAROLINA            1:06.73   5 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
================================================================
      Relays: R 8:29.66  1987        Brian Abshire, Nike Boston                
       Track: T 8:29.66  1987        Brian Abshire, NIke Boston                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cleaver, Matt             JR GEORGIA                8:45.76  
  2 Kirui, Martin             SR MISSISSIPPI            9:01.08  
  3 Zans, Garrett             FR WYOMING                9:01.37  
  4 Orta, Luis                JR KENTUCKY               9:01.54  
  5 Deir, Alex                FR N. CAROLINA            9:10.30  
  6 Habbani, Mustapha         JR MARYLAND-EAS           9:12.30  
  7 McCormack, Ty             FR CLEMSON                9:13.43  
  8 N'Getich, Eliud           JR SHORTER                9:13.75  
  9 Gilhuley, Paul            SO ST. FRANCIS            9:25.89  
 10 Sparks, Charlie           FR GEORGIA                9:28.40  
 11 Fitzsimmons, AJ           SO WINTHROP               9:30.42  
 12 Kennedy, Blake            SO CLEMSON                9:30.85  
 13 Castillo, Sebastian       JR FL INT'L               9:33.59  
 14 Rono, Kevin               SO BETHUNE-COOK           9:52.34  
 15 Pezzulo, Sean             FR MIAMI                  9:54.29  
 16 Davenport, Michael        SO HAMPTON               10:10.04  
 17 Crecco, Nico              SO NOVA SOUTHEA          10:24.00  
 18 Siegler, Chris            JR CHARLESTON S          10:32.67  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay University
===================================================================
      Relays: R 38.77  2002        Gainesville All-Stars                       
       Track: T 38.69  1998        LSU                                         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 PURE ATHLETICS  'A'                                   38.74R  1 
  2 FLORIDA STATE  'A'                                    38.87   1 
  3 FLORIDA  'A'                                          38.91   1 
  4 STAR ATHLETICS  'A'                                   40.06   1 
  5 SOUTH CAROLINA  'A'                                   40.09   1 
  6 N. CAROLINA A&T  'A'                                  40.10   2 
  7 TEAM BAHAMAS  'A'                                     40.14   1 
  8 GEORGE MASON  'A'                                     40.21   3 
  9 VIRGINIA TECH  'A'                                    40.58   2 
 10 CHARLESTON SOUTHERN  'A'                              40.64   2 
 11 CHARLOTTE  'A'                                        40.66   4 
 12 CLEMSON  'A'                                          40.68   1 
 13 FORT VALLEY STATE  'A'                                40.68   3 
 14 MISSISSIPPI  'A'                                      40.84   3 
 15 ALBANY  'A'                                           40.91   4 
 16 ST. AUGUSTINE'S  'A'                                  41.03   2 
 17 MARYLAND-EASTERN SHORE  'A'                           41.04   4 
 18 UNC-WILMINGTON  'A'                                   41.08   3 
 19 SHORTER  'A'                                          41.34   2 
 20 BOSTON U.  'A'                                        41.37   4 
 21 FLORIDA INT'L  'A'                                    41.44   4 
 22 SHORTER  'B'                                          41.46   4 
 23 FLORIDA A&M  'A'                                      41.48   4 
 24 BETHUNE-COOKMAN  'A'                                  41.81   4 
 25 GEORGETOWN  'A'                                       41.82   3 
 26 SOUTH CAROLINA ST.  'A'                               41.94   3 
 -- UNATTACHED  'A'                                          FS   1 
 -- NORFOLK STATE  'A'                                      DNF   2 
 -- WESTERN KENTUCKY  'A'                                   DNF   2 
 -- KINGSBOROUGH CC  'A'                                    DNF   3 
 -- MORGAN STATE  'A'                                        DQ   3  Out of Zone
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay University
===================================================================
      Relays: R 1:20.38  2010        Florida                                   
       Track: T 1:20.38  2010        Florida                                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 UNATTACHED  'A'                                     1:21.23   1 
  2 GW EXPRESS  'A'                                     1:21.34   1 
  3 SOUTH CAROLINA  'A'                                 1:22.83   3 
  4 GEORGE MASON  'A'                                   1:23.19   1 
  5 MISSISSIPPI  'A'                                    1:23.86   2 
  6 MARYLAND-EASTERN SHORE  'A'                         1:24.16   1 
  7 CLEMSON  'A'                                        1:24.38   1 
  8 N. CAROLINA A&T  'A'                                1:24.81   2 
  9 MORGAN STATE  'A'                                   1:25.05   3 
 10 WISCONSIN  'A'                                      1:25.14   1 
 11 FLORIDA INT'L  'A'                                  1:25.66   2 
 12 GEORGE MASON  'B'                                   1:26.23   2 
 13 COPPIN STATE  'A'                                   1:26.39   2 
 14 SHORTER  'A'                                        1:26.56   4 
 15 NOVA SOUTHEASTERN  'A'                              1:26.81   4 
 16 FORT VALLEY STATE  'A'                              1:26.95   2 
 17 BAHAMAS  'A'                                        1:26.99   2 
 18 ALBANY  'A'                                         1:27.29   2 
 19 UNC-WILMINGTON  'A'                                 1:27.36   3 
 20 BASIC TRACK CLUB  'A'                               1:27.37   3 
 21 CITADEL  'A'                                        1:27.58   4 
 22 GEORGETOWN  'A'                                     1:27.68   3 
 23 SOUTH CAROLINA  'B'                                 1:27.75   4 
 24 FLORIDA A&M  'A'                                    1:27.90   4 
 25 N.C. CENTRAL  'A'                                   1:28.16   3 
 26 KINGSBOROUGH CC  'A'                                1:29.60   4 
 27 WISCONSIN  'B'                                      1:30.72   3 
 -- FLORIDA  'A'                                            DNF   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay University
===================================================================
      Relays: R 3:00.31  2010        Florida                                   
       Track: T 3:00.31  2010        Florida                                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 G.W.EXPRESS/NIKE  'A'                               3:00.80   1 
  2 TEAM BAHAMAS  'A'                                   3:04.21   1 
  3 GEORGE MASON  'A'                                   3:06.47   2 
  4 PURE ATHLETICS  'A'                                 3:07.19   1 
  5 PENN STATE  'A'                                     3:07.19   1 
  6 DELAWARE STATE  'A'                                 3:07.41   2 
  7 SOUTH CAROLINA  'A'                                 3:07.53   3 
  8 CLEMSON  'A'                                        3:08.33   2 
  9 MISSISSIPPI  'A'                                    3:08.36   3 
 10 UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA  'A'                   3:08.52   2 
 11 MORGAN STATE  'A'                                   3:08.97   2 
 12 ST. AUGUSTINE'S  'A'                                3:09.89   1 
 13 NORFOLK STATE  'A'                                  3:10.06   2 
 14 COPPIN STATE  'A'                                   3:11.21   2 
 15 KENTUCKY  'A'                                       3:11.50   3 
 16 EAST CAROLINA  'A'                                  3:11.73   6 
 17 CHARLOTTE  'A'                                      3:12.12   6 
 18 BOSTON U.  'A'                                      3:12.12   3 
 19 N. CAROLINA A&T  'A'                                3:12.21   5 
 20 HAMPTON  'A'                                        3:12.45   5 
 21 N.C. CENTRAL  'A'                                   3:12.63   4 
 22 STAR ATHLETICS  'A'                                 3:13.30   1 
 23 VIRGINIA TECH  'A'                                  3:13.67   4 
 24 WESTERN KENTUCKY  'A'                               3:13.68   3 
 25 SOUTH CAROLINA  'B'                                 3:14.09   6 
 26 SAVANNAH STATE  'A'                                 3:14.48   4 
 27 NOVA SOUTHEASTERN  'A'                              3:14.63   5 
 28 FORT VALLEY STATE  'A'                              3:14.69   5 
 29 VCU  'A'                                            3:14.72   4 
 30 BOS ELITE  'A'                                      3:14.88   4 
 31 FLORIDA A&M  'A'                                    3:15.64   5 
 32 MARYLAND  'A'                                       3:16.16   4 
 33 DELAWARE STATE  'B'                                 3:17.03   6 
 34 ALBANY  'A'                                         3:17.39   3 
 35 BETHUNE-COOKMAN  'A'                                3:17.69   2 
 36 MIAMI  'A'                                          3:18.33   6 
 37 CLEMSON  'B'                                        3:19.06   3 
 38 SHORTER  'A'                                        3:19.23   6 
 39 KENTUCKY  'B'                                       3:19.42   6 
 40 NORTH FLORIDA  'A'                                  3:19.79   5 
 41 KINGSBOROUGH CC  'A'                                3:21.44   5 
 42 WINTHROP  'A'                                       3:21.91   5 
 43 GEORGETOWN  'A'                                     3:22.02   4 
 44 NORFOLK STATE  'B'                                  3:22.56   6 
 -- GEORGIA  'A'                                            DNF   1 
 -- FLORIDA STATE  'A'                                      DNF   1 
 -- WORLD EXPRESS  'A'                                      DNF   1 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay University
================================================================
      Relays: R 7:18.72  2010        Penn State                                
       Track: T 7:18.72  2010        Penn State                                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 G.W.EXPRESS/NIKE  'A'                               7:28.65  
  2 FLORIDA  'A'                                        7:29.13  
  3 UNC-WILMINGTON  'A'                                 7:29.82  
  4 HAMPTON  'A'                                        7:32.52  
  5 KENTUCKY  'A'                                       7:32.95  
  6 CLEMSON  'A'                                        7:33.12  
  7 ST. FRANCIS (N.Y.)  'A'                             7:38.42  
  8 MIAMI  'A'                                          7:59.43  
  9 FORT VALLEY STATE  'A'                              8:22.62  
 
Men 1600 Sprint Medley University
===================================================================
      Relays: R 3:16.53  1992        Florida                                   
       Track: T 3:16.53  1992        Florida                                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA  'A'                   3:18.25   1 
  2 WESTERN KENTUCKY  'A'                               3:20.57   1 
  3 COPPIN STATE  'A'                                   3:21.21   1 
  4 VCU  'A'                                            3:21.24   1 
  5 SAVANNAH STATE  'A'                                 3:23.18   1 
  6 ALBANY  'A'                                         3:23.19   1 
  7 MARYLAND-EASTERN SHORE  'A'                         3:23.80   2 
  8 HAMPTON  'A'                                        3:24.25   1 
  9 WISCONSIN  'A'                                      3:25.41   1 
 10 DELAWARE STATE  'A'                                 3:26.15   2 
 11 UNC-WILMINGTON  'A'                                 3:26.32   3 
 12 CITADEL  'A'                                        3:27.39   3 
 13 MISSISSIPPI  'A'                                    3:28.60   2 
 14 FLORIDA A&M  'A'                                    3:28.81   3 
 15 SOUTH CAROLINA ST.  'A'                             3:30.47   2 
 16 WINTHROP  'A'                                       3:31.47   2 
 17 MIAMI  'A'                                          3:31.94   3 
 18 KINGSBOROUGH CC  'A'                                3:33.39   3 
 19 BETHUNE-COOKMAN  'A'                                3:33.40   2 
 20 NOVA SOUTHEASTERN  'A'                              3:34.09   3 
 -- MARYLAND  'A'                                           DNF   2 
 
Men Distance Medley University
================================================================
      Relays: R 9:37.95  1994        Florida                                   
       Track: T 9:37.95  1994        Florida                                   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 WISCONSIN  'A'                                      9:48.35  
  2 WISCONSIN  'B'                                      9:49.04  
  3 NORTH FLORIDA  'A'                                  9:49.85  
  4 UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA  'A'                   9:51.87  
  5 ALBANY  'A'                                         9:54.09  
  6 PENN STATE  'A'                                     9:59.70  
  7 MISSISSIPPI  'A'                                   10:05.97  
  8 BOSTON U.  'A'                                     10:13.01  
  9 SOUTH CAROLINA ST.  'A'                            10:28.04  
 10 FORT VALLEY STATE  'A'                             11:14.86  
 
Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle University
===================================================================
      Relays: R 54.10  2008        Elite 2008                                  
       Track: T 54.10  2008        Elite 2008                                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 CENTRAL FLORIDA STARS  'A'                            55.10   1 
  2 CLEMSON  'A'                                          57.10   1 
  3 WISCONSIN  'A'                                        58.76   2 
  4 UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA  'A'                     58.96   1 
  5 UNC-WILMINGTON  'A'                                 1:00.69   3 
  6 ALBANY  'A'                                         1:01.57   2 
 -- WISCONSIN  'B'                                          DNF   3 
 
Men High Jump University
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 1.95-2.00-2.05-2.10-2.15-2.20-2.23-2.26
      Relays: R 2.29m  1993        Zaliauskas (7-6.5), Toronto                 
       Track: T 2.29m  1993        Zaliuskas/Conway, (7-6.5)                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Barbiasz, Dwight             MARYLAND                 2.23m    7-03.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 2.23 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXO 
  2 Robertson, Ricky          SO MISSISSIPPI              2.20m    7-02.50 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 2.23 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Copeland, Christopher     JR ST. AUGUSTIN             2.15m    7-00.50 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Hill, Jon                    MARYLAND                J2.15m    7-00.50 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 
        P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Fajoyomi, David           FR ST. FRANCIS             J2.15m    7-00.50 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 
        P   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Baskerville, Brandon      SO COPPIN STATE             2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Shelton, Eddie            FR ST. AUGUSTIN            J2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Moore, Dylan              SO N. CAROLINA             J2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Wilkins, David            SO SOUTH CAROLI            J2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Hartzler, Bryson          SR PENN STATE               2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Kanz-O'Shea, Drew         SO E. CAROLINA             J2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Hendershot, Jon           FR PENN STATE              J2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Council, Christian        FR NC STATE                J2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Brown, Montagious         SR SHORTER                 J2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 15 James, John               SO NORFOLK STAT            J2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Reilly, Sean              SO PENN STATE               2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Ward, Graylin             FR GEORGIA                  2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    O  XXX 
 18 Morris, Phillip           FR N. CAROLINA             J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P   XO  XXX 
 19 Dixon, Damon              SR HAMPTON                 J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 21 Andersons, Toms           SR W. KENTUCKY             J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P   XO  XXX 
 -- Nall, Donte               SR N. CAROLINA                 NH            
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Harris, James             SR CITADEL                     NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Annear, Paul              SO WISCONSIN                   NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Grzesiak, Dave            JR WISCONSIN                   NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault University
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 4.47-4.67-4.87-4.97-5.07-5-17-5.27-5.37-5.47
      Relays: R 5.69m  1995        Bill Deering (18-8.25), MF Athletic         
       Track: T 5.69m  1995        Bill Deering (18-8.25), MF Athletic         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hall, Hunter              JR VA. TECH                 5.27m   17-03.50 
     4.47 4.67 4.87 4.97 5.07 5.17 5.27 
        P    P    P    O    P    O   XO 
  2 Jodon, Jared              SR VA. TECH                 5.17m   16-11.50 
     4.47 4.67 4.87 4.97 5.07 5.17 
        P    P    P   XO   XO    O 
  3 LaHaye, Andrew               FL. STATE               J5.17m   16-11.50 
     4.47 4.67 4.87 4.97 5.07 5.17 5.27 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Smith, Parker             JR N. CAROLINA             J5.17m   16-11.50 
     4.47 4.67 4.87 4.97 5.07 5.17 5.27 
        P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Foran, Eric               SR FLORIDA                 J5.17m   16-11.50 
     4.47 4.67 4.87 4.97 5.07 5.17 5.27 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Schoen, Luke              SR ALBANY                   5.07m   16-07.50 
     4.47 4.67 4.87 4.97 5.07 5.17 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Cato, Japheth             FR WISCONSIN               J5.07m   16-07.50 
     4.47 4.67 4.87 4.97 5.07 5.17 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Shuler, Matt              SR SOUTH CAROLI            J5.07m   16-07.50 
     4.47 4.67 4.87 4.97 5.07 5.17 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  9 Davis, Joe                JR VA. TECH                J5.07m   16-07.50 
     4.47 4.67 4.87 4.97 5.07 5.17 
        P    P    O    P  XXO  XXX 
 10 Smith, John               JR GEORGIA                  4.97m   16-03.50 
     4.47 4.67 4.87 4.97 5.07 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 10 Lang, Max                 SO FLORIDA                  4.97m   16-03.50 
     4.47 4.67 4.87 4.97 5.07 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 DeFilippo, Mickey         JR WISCONSIN                4.97m   16-03.50 
     4.47 4.67 4.87 4.97 5.07 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 13 Zakula, Aaron             SO E. CAROLINA              4.67m   15-03.75 
     4.47 4.67 4.87 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Kopanski, Michael         FR CLEMSON                  4.67m   15-03.75 
     4.47 4.67 4.87 
        P    O  XXX 
 15 Johnson, Henry            FR E. CAROLINA             J4.67m   15-03.75 
     4.47 4.67 4.87 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 16 Willis, Jeffrey           SO CLEMSON                 J4.67m   15-03.75 
     4.47 4.67 4.87 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17 Lee, Kurt                    UNA                     J4.67m   15-03.75 
     4.47 4.67 4.87 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Pierce, Chad              SO N. CAROLINA              4.47m   14-08.00 
     4.47 4.67 
        O  XXX 
 19 Douglass, Brandon         SO WYOMING                 J4.47m   14-08.00 
     4.47 4.67 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Heuser, Chip              SR UNA                         NH            
     4.47 4.67 4.87 4.97 5.07 5.17 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Young, Sean               SR UNA                         NH            
     4.47 4.67 4.87 4.97 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Amodio, Anthony              UNA                         NH            
     4.47 
      XXX 
 -- Ebbetts, Caleb            FR GEORGIA                     NH            
     4.47 4.67 
        P  XXX 
 -- Ayers, Michael            JR GEORGIA                     NH            
     4.47 4.67 
        P  XXX 
 -- Sossah, Mateo             SR N. CAROLINA                 NH            
     4.47 
      XXX 
 -- Horn, Gray                JR FLORIDA                     NH            
     4.47 4.67 
        P  XXX 
 -- Malquist, Paul            FR GEORGIA                     NH            
     4.47 4.67 4.87 4.97 5.07 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump University
===============================================================================
 Min Mark: 6.50m
      Relays: R 8.15m  1988        Yussuf Alli (26-9.25), Unattached           
       Track: T 8.15m  1988        Yussuf Alli (26-9.25), Unattached           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Flimmons, Randall            UNA                      7.63m  -1.4  25-00.50 
     7.55m(-0.5) 7.63m(-1.4) 7.42m(-0.2) 7.42m(0.5) FOUL      7.56m(-0.9)
  2 fields, george            SR UNA                      7.58m  -0.2  24-10.50 
     7.38m(0.3) 7.26m(-2.2) 7.58m(-0.2) 7.45m(-0.5) FOUL      7.07m(0.2)
  3 Shelton, Darris           SO NORFOLK STAT             7.46m  -1.8  24-05.75 
     7.05m(0.4) 7.38m(1.4) 6.95m(-1.1) 7.28m(1.1) 7.46m(-1.8) FOUL     
  4 Allen, Lavon              JR CHARLESTON S             7.45m  -1.3  24-05.50 
     7.28m(0.4) 7.45m(-1.3) 7.25m(2.8) 7.34m(-1.7) FOUL(0.2) 7.39m(-0.6)
  5 Lee, Caleb                JR MISSISSIPPI             J7.45m  -1.8  24-05.50 
     FOUL      7.16m(-1.4) 7.26m(0.2) FOUL      7.45m(-1.8) 6.83m(+0.0)
  6 Cannon, Rashad            JR NORFOLK STAT             7.39m  -2.7  24-03.00 
     6.93m(0.4) 6.97m(-0.4) 7.39m(-2.7) 7.15m(0.7) FOUL      7.22m(-2.0)
  7 Claye, Will               JR FLORIDA                 J7.39m  -2.4  24-03.00 
     7.39m(-2.4) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Webley, Dwight            JR G. MASON                 7.34m   2.3  24-01.00 
     7.34m(2.3) 7.06m(-0.7) 6.87m(-0.2) ND(NWI) PASS      PASS     
  9 Morgan, Carlos             8 UNA                      7.26m   0.1  23-10.00 
     FOUL      7.26m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS     
 10 Griffin, Johnta           SR SHORE AC                 7.22m  -0.7  23-08.25 
     FOUL      7.12m(-0.7) 7.22m(-0.7)           
 11 Hunt, Leon                SR FL. A&M                  7.17m  -0.4  23-06.25 
     FOUL      6.98m(1.0) 7.17m(-0.4)           
 12 Morgan, Carl               8 UNA                      7.11m  -0.7  23-04.00 
     7.11m(-0.7) FOUL      7.09m(0.6)           
 13 Savage, Lamont            SR NC STATE                 7.06m  -0.7  23-02.00 
     6.83m(-0.9) 7.06m(-0.7) 7.00m(-1.3)           
 14 Handy, Lavell             JR G. MASON                 6.94m  -0.9  22-09.25 
     6.75m(-0.2) 6.94m(-0.9) 6.65m(-0.3)           
 15 Horn, Gray                JR FLORIDA                 J6.94m  -0.1  22-09.25 
     6.94m(-0.1) FOUL      FOUL                
 16 Moppert, Doug             JR PENN STATE               6.90m   0.4  22-07.75 
     6.90m(0.4) 6.59m(-0.1) ND(NWI)           
 17 Broxton, Justin              UNA                      6.88m  -2.1  22-07.00 
     6.88m(-2.1) 6.60m(-1.6) FOUL(-1.0)           
 18 Pederson, Josh            FR FLORIDA                  6.87m  -0.7  22-06.50 
     6.87m(-0.7) 6.60m(-1.7) 6.67m(-1.1)           
 19 Andersons, Toms           SR W. KENTUCKY              6.85m  -0.7  22-05.75 
     FOUL      6.85m(-0.7) FOUL(-1.4)           
 20 Hall, Keenan              SR KENTUCKY                 6.84m  -0.2  22-05.25 
     ND(NWI) 6.73m(0.7) 6.84m(-0.2)           
 21 Edwards, Blake            FR BOSTON U.                6.58m  -0.2  21-07.25 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      6.58m(-0.2)           
 22 Stewart, Jarenn              MARYLAND                 6.57m  -1.1  21-06.75 
     6.50m(-0.1) 6.57m(-1.1) 6.53m(-0.6)           
 -- Harris, Tyrone            SR SHORE AC                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Prevette, Justin          SR UNC-WILMINGT              FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Powell, Dwayne            JR MARYLAND-EAS              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Mackinson, Rayme          SR WISCONSIN                 FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      ND(NWI)           
 
Men Triple Jump University
===============================================================================
 Min Mark: 14.0m
      Relays: R 16.85m  1980        Robert Cannon (55-3.75), Indiana           
       Track: T 16.85m  1980        Robert Cannon (55-3.75), Indiana           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Hanif            JR PENN STATE              15.76m   1.6  51-08.50 
     15.30m(NWI) 14.95m(NWI) 15.42m(NWI) 15.40m(NWI) 15.76m(NWI) 15.50m(NWI)
  2 Grinnell, Ryan               UNA                    J15.76m  -1.0  51-08.50 
     15.36m(NWI) 15.66m(NWI) 15.76m(NWI) 15.40m(NWI) ND(NWI) 15.43m(NWI)
  3 Davis, Austin             SR N. CAROLINA             15.61m  -0.3  51-02.75 
     15.61m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 15.43m(NWI) ND(NWI)
  4 Halim, Hasheem            JR VA. TECH                15.52m  -1.5  50-11.00 
     15.40m(NWI) 15.42m(NWI) 15.52m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
  5 LaGarde, Aaron            JR GEORGIA                 15.51m   2.1  50-10.75 
     15.29m(NWI) ND(NWI) 15.30m(NWI) ND(NWI) 15.22m(NWI) 15.51m(NWI)
  6 Handy, Lavell             JR G. MASON                15.50m   0.6  50-10.25 
     15.12m(NWI) 15.40m(NWI) 15.50m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Batson, Barry             SR UNA                     15.22m   1.1  49-11.25 
     ND(NWI) 15.22m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 14.90m(NWI)
  8 Carr, Lincoln             SO SOUTH CAROLI            15.20m   NWI  49-10.50 
     14.59m(NWI) ND(NWI) 15.20m(NWI) 14.74m(NWI) 14.63m(NWI) 14.93m(NWI)
  9 Shelton, Darris           SO NORFOLK STAT           J15.20m  -1.4  49-10.50 
     14.97m(NWI) ND(NWI) 15.20m(NWI) ND(NWI) PASS      PASS     
 10 Stephens, Marcus          JR SOUTH CAROLI            15.15m  +0.0  49-08.50 
     14.93m(NWI) 15.15m(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 11 Sanders, Kentrell         FR MISSISSIPPI             15.09m   1.8  49-06.25 
     ND(NWI) 15.09m(NWI) 14.92m(NWI)           
 12 Hall, Keenan              SR KENTUCKY                15.03m  -2.3  49-03.75 
     15.03m(NWI) ND(NWI) 14.80m(NWI)           
 13 Banks, David              SR KENTUCKY                15.02m   1.3  49-03.50 
     14.27m(NWI) 15.02m(NWI) 14.77m(NWI)           
 14 Boatwright, Kwame         JR NC STATE                14.91m  -1.7  48-11.00 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 14.91m(NWI)           
 15 Kersh, Morris             SO MISSISSIPPI             14.86m   0.7  48-09.00 
     ND(NWI) 14.86m(NWI) 14.70m(NWI)           
 16 Wilson, David             SO VA. TECH                14.79m  -0.3  48-06.25 
     14.52m(NWI) ND(NWI) 14.79m(NWI)           
 16 Young, Phillip            FR FL. STATE               14.79m  -0.9  48-06.25 
     14.79m(NWI) 14.69m(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 16 Moore, Alonzo                BASIC TC                14.79m  -0.9  48-06.25 
     14.56m(NWI) ND(NWI) 14.79m(NWI)           
 19 Fowler, Josh              SR CLEMSON                 14.38m  -1.3  47-02.25 
     ND(NWI) 14.37m(NWI) 14.38m(NWI)           
 20 Sandrowicz, Dan           SO PENN STATE              14.34m   0.4  47-00.75 
     ND(NWI) 14.34m(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 21 Michel, Stephen           SO WYOMING                 14.29m   0.3  46-10.75 
     14.29m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 22 Johnson, Dorian           FR SOUTH CAROLI            14.17m   1.7  46-06.00 
     14.17m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Ruan, Denvil              JR MARYLAND-EAS                ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 
Men Shot Put Invite University
==========================================================================
      Relays: R 20.59m  2008        Garrett Johnson (67-6.75), Unattached      
       Track: T 20.59m  2008        Garrett Johnson (67-6.75)                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mesic, Kemal                 UNA                     19.11m   62-08.50 
      FOUL  18.43m  FOUL  19.11m  19.10m  FOUL
  2 Putman, Michael           JR FL. STATE               18.65m   61-02.25 
      18.47m  18.26m  18.54m  18.65m  18.44m  FOUL
  3 Kovacs, Joe               JR PENN STATE              18.38m   60-03.75 
      18.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Deaton, Jake              JR CHARLOTTE               18.23m   59-09.75 
      17.51m  17.54m  17.66m  FOUL  17.76m  18.23m
  5 Eaton, Blake              SR PENN STATE              18.08m   59-04.00 
      17.71m  17.49m  18.06m  17.87m  18.08m  FOUL
  6 Padgett, Alex             SR CLEMSON                 17.37m   57-00.00 
      16.39m  FOUL  17.37m  16.94m  17.09m  16.65m
  7 Banks, Weston             SR LOUISVILLE              17.30m   56-09.25 
      FOUL  16.35m  16.82m  16.60m  17.30m  FOUL
  8 Maric, Martin                UNA                     17.29m   56-08.75 
      16.95m  FOUL  17.14m  FOUL  FOUL  17.29m
  9 Aliotta, Dennis           JR E. CAROLINA             17.18m   56-04.50 
      FOUL  16.83m  16.87m  16.67m  FOUL  17.18m
 10 Whitener, Caleb           FR GEORGIA                 16.37m   53-08.50 
      FOUL  15.67m  16.37m           
 11 Mubarak, Nabil            SO PENN STATE              16.17m   53-00.75 
      15.22m  FOUL  16.17m           
 
Men Shot Put University
==========================================================================
 Min Mark: 13.70
      Relays: R 20.59m  2008        Garrett Johnson (67-6.75), Unattached      
       Track: T 20.59m  2008        Garrett Johnson (67-6.75), Unattached      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Davilmar, Teonor          SO GEORGIA                 17.49m   57-04.75 
      16.24m  17.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 DiLorenzo, Chris          SO N. CAROLINA             17.37m   57-00.00 
      16.96m  17.37m  15.93m  16.16m  16.69m  FOUL
  3 Brown, Marcus             JR MARYLAND-EAS            16.78m   55-00.75 
      15.76m  FOUL  16.00m  16.78m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Coleman, Travis           SR WINTHROP                16.67m   54-08.25 
      14.62m  15.58m  15.72m  16.67m  16.13m  FOUL
  5 Novotny, Petr             SO GEORGIA                 16.12m   52-10.75 
      15.57m  15.62m  16.12m  15.84m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Day, Louis                SO SOUTH CAROLI            15.98m   52-05.25 
      15.29m  15.98m  FOUL  15.44m  FOUL  15.96m
  7 Rowland, Kenneth          SO E. CAROLINA             15.91m   52-02.50 
      15.62m  15.78m  15.91m  15.42m  15.13m  15.87m
  8 Thalheimer, Cory          JR CLEMSON                 15.83m   51-11.25 
      15.39m  15.83m  14.84m  15.42m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Riccio, Joe               JR WYOMING                 15.70m   51-06.25 
      FOUL  15.70m  15.48m  15.22m  15.43m  FOUL
 10 Haghighi, Josh               MARYLAND                15.56m   51-00.75 
      15.56m  15.50m  15.49m           
 11 Butler, Jefferson         FR MORGAN STATE            15.46m   50-08.75 
      15.39m  14.74m  15.46m            
 12 Facey, Noel               JR SOUTH CAROLI            15.27m   50-01.25 
      FOUL  14.99m  15.27m           
 13 Harvey, Robert            FR SHORTER                 15.21m   49-11.00 
      14.70m  15.21m  FOUL           
 14 Goodman, Kyle             SR N. CAROLINA             15.14m   49-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.14m           
 15 White, Stephen            SR CLEMSON                 15.03m   49-03.75 
      15.03m  14.92m  FOUL           
 16 Withrow, Daniel           SR BOSTON U.               15.01m   49-03.00 
      14.24m  15.01m  FOUL           
 17 Parker, Ivann             SR HAMPTON                 14.96m   49-01.00 
      14.30m  14.68m  14.96m           
 18 Kemp, Tyson               FR FL INT'L                14.69m   48-02.50 
      14.67m  FOUL  14.69m           
 19 Kent, Isiah               FR KENTUCKY                14.52m   47-07.75 
      14.52m  FOUL  14.49m           
 20 Finley, Andrew            SO SOUTH CAROLI            14.38m   47-02.25 
      14.38m  FOUL  14.32m           
 21 Coleman, Brian            SR SOUTH CAROLI            14.29m   46-10.75 
      14.15m  14.03m  14.29m           
 22 Kelly, Ryan               FR UNC-WILMINGT            14.20m   46-07.25 
      ND  13.94m  14.20m           
 23 Stewart, Emmanuel         FR MORGAN STATE            13.94m   45-09.00 
      13.94m  ND  FOUL           
 -- Boevers, Colin            SR KENTUCKY                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Discus Throw Invite University
==========================================================================
      Relays: R 66.19m  1982        Bradley Cooper (217-2), Athletic Attic     
       Track: T 66.19m  1982        Bradley Cooper (217-2), Athletic Attic     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maric, Martin                UNA                     64.49m     211-07 
      61.11m  59.69m  63.67m  63.99m  FOUL  64.49m
  2 Stockbarger, Westley         UNA                     58.44m     191-09 
      55.91m  55.62m  56.42m  58.44m  57.14m  57.70m
  3 Putman, Michael           JR FL. STATE               57.31m     188-00 
      55.85m  53.52m  57.31m  54.63m  55.44m  55.21m
  4 Boevers, Colin            SR KENTUCKY                57.26m     187-10 
      53.48m  56.57m  55.75m  57.26m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Deaton, Jake              JR CHARLOTTE               54.91m     180-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  53.71m  FOUL  51.90m  54.91m
  6 Greenwald, Josh           SR LOUISVILLE              53.82m     176-07 
      53.08m  53.82m  53.32m  FOUL  49.19m  50.90m
  7 Kovacs, Joe               JR PENN STATE              53.48m     175-05 
      FOUL  48.81m  FOUL  53.48m  49.69m  FOUL
  8 Parsons, Emory            JR N. CAROLINA             52.03m     170-08 
      50.39m  52.03m  50.32m  50.68m  FOUL  51.17m
 -- Stewart, Emmanuel         FR MORGAN STATE              FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS           
 
Men Discus Throw University
==========================================================================
 Min Mark: 45.0m
      Relays: R 66.19m  1982        Bradley Cooper (217-2), Athletic Attic     
       Track: T 66.19m  1982        Bradley Cooper (217-2), Athletic Attic     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Block, Danny              FR WISCONSIN               56.70m     186-00 
      56.70m  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND
  2 Barr, Will                FR PENN STATE              54.55m     179-00 
      47.56m  53.48m  54.55m  53.43m  ND  ND
  3 Welch, Justin             FR GEORGIA                 52.00m     170-07 
      51.54m  ND  52.00m  ND  ND  ND
  4 Whitt, Nealie             JR N.C. CENTRAL            51.79m     169-11 
      47.49m  50.81m  51.79m  ND  50.41m  ND
  5 Morrow, Montrell          SO E. CAROLINA             51.48m     168-11 
      48.03m  ND  51.48m  ND  47.94m  ND
  6 Eaton, Blake              SR PENN STATE              50.00m     164-00 
      47.53m  50.00m  47.63m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Novotny, Petr             SO GEORGIA                 49.96m     163-11 
      49.96m  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND
  8 Bettenhausen, Brandan     SR WISCONSIN               48.51m     159-02 
      47.43m  ND  48.51m  ND  ND  46.71m
  9 Banks, Weston             SR LOUISVILLE              48.22m     158-02 
      48.22m  47.44m  48.10m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Kent, Isiah               FR KENTUCKY                47.87m     157-01 
      ND  47.87m  46.61m           
 11 White, Stephen            SR CLEMSON                 47.86m     157-00 
      47.86m  45.52m  46.24m            
 12 Zajac, Mike               SR SOUTH CAROLI            47.70m     156-06 
      47.70m  ND  47.08m           
 13 Withrow, Daniel           SR BOSTON U.               47.29m     155-02 
      47.29m  46.92m  46.92m            
 14 Aliotta, Dennis           JR E. CAROLINA             46.87m     153-09 
      ND  ND  46.87m           
 15 Roberts, Jason            JR CHARLOTTE               46.77m     153-05 
      ND  46.77m  ND           
 16 Riccio, Joe               JR WYOMING                 46.75m     153-04 
      46.75m  ND  45.71m            
 17 Sparks, Mark              SO WYOMING                 46.49m     152-06 
      46.49m  ND  ND           
 18 McCarty, Burke            FR GEORGIA                 46.38m     152-02 
      ND  ND  46.38m           
 19 Brown, Marcus             JR MARYLAND-EAS            46.20m     151-07 
      ND  45.53m  46.20m           
 20 Facey, Noel               JR SOUTH CAROLI            45.81m     150-03 
      ND  ND  45.81m           
 -- Zapf, Hank                JR WINTHROP                    ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Molette, Xavier           FR SOUTH CAROLI                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Sybrant, Dalton           SO WYOMING                     ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Parker, Ivann             SR HAMPTON                     ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Richardson, Kendrick      SR NORFOLK STAT                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Levin, David              FR UNA                         ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Finley, Andrew            SO SOUTH CAROLI                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Coleman, Brian            SR SOUTH CAROLI                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Day, Louis                SO SOUTH CAROLI                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 
Men Hammer Throw University
==========================================================================
 Min Mark: 50.0m
      Relays: R 77.67m  1986        Jud Logan (254-10), NYTC                   
       Track: T 77.67m  1986        Jud Logan (254-10), NYTC                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lomnicky, Marcel          SR VA. TECH                73.37m     240-08 
      69.29m  71.84m  FOUL  72.18m  73.17m  73.37m
  2 Porter, Garland           SR UNA                     70.60m     231-07 
      66.19m  63.90m  69.77m  67.28m  70.60m  FOUL
  3 Welch, Justin             FR GEORGIA                 65.47m     214-09 
      65.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Freeman, John                NYAC                    65.27m     214-02 
      64.80m  FOUL  65.17m  65.27m  FOUL  64.48m
  5 Postin, Jeremy            SO FLORIDA                 65.09m     213-06 
      62.58m  65.09m  63.99m  FOUL  FOUL  61.28m
  6 Aliotta, Dennis           JR E. CAROLINA             61.18m     200-09 
      FOUL  57.05m  59.26m  56.76m  59.15m  61.18m
  7 Mahmic, Denis             SO VA. TECH                61.15m     200-07 
      60.68m  59.69m  61.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Zajac, Mike               SR SOUTH CAROLI            58.98m     193-06 
      58.28m  FOUL  FOUL  57.12m  57.49m  58.98m
  9 Kovacs, Joe               JR PENN STATE              58.00m     190-03 
      56.87m  58.00m  56.73m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Padgett, Alex             SR CLEMSON                 56.94m     186-10 
      56.94m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Morrow, Montrell          SO E. CAROLINA             56.83m     186-05 
      FOUL  56.83m  FOUL            
 12 Triassi, David            SO FLORIDA                 55.55m     182-03 
      55.45m  55.55m  FOUL            
 13 Riccio, Joe               JR WYOMING                 55.36m     181-07 
      55.36m  53.76m  54.62m            
 14 Greenwald, Josh           SR LOUISVILLE              53.82m     176-07 
      53.07m  FOUL  53.82m            
 15 Varela, Daniel            SR E. CAROLINA             52.91m     173-07 
      FOUL  52.91m  FOUL            
 16 Barr, Will                FR PENN STATE              52.86m     173-05 
      51.34m  52.71m  52.86m            
 17 Eaton, Blake              SR PENN STATE              51.67m     169-06 
      ND  51.67m  FOUL            
 18 Serafenas, Thor           FR CLEMSON                 51.46m     168-10 
      51.13m  FOUL  51.46m            
 19 Pociatek, Zach            JR CHARLESTON S            51.44m     168-09 
      FOUL  51.44m  FOUL            
 20 Bombaugh, Sam             FR LOUISVILLE              51.31m     168-04 
      FOUL  51.31m  50.65m            
 21 Roberts, Jason            JR CHARLOTTE               50.85m     166-10 
      ND  ND  50.85m            
 22 Giese, Brian              SR WISCONSIN               50.57m     165-11 
      50.57m  ND  ND            
 23 Barbour, Kyle             SO UNC-WILMINGT            50.10m     164-04 
      FOUL  50.10m  FOUL            
 -- Norris, William           SR CITADEL                     ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Petersen, Eric               UNA                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Andrews, Trevor           JR FL. STATE                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND            
 -- Mubarak, Nabil            SO PENN STATE                FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL            
 -- Sparks, Mark              SO WYOMING                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Gist, Devin               SR WINTHROP                  FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw University
==========================================================================
 Min Mark: 55.0m
      Relays: R 82.98m  1978        Bob Roggy (272-3), So. Illinois            
       Track: T 83.28m  1990        Tom Pukstys (273-3), Florida               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Guerra, Ignacio           JR W. KENTUCKY             78.69m     258-02 
      74.11m  71.36m  74.71m  FOUL  FOUL  78.69m
  2 Moore, Brian              JR GEORGIA                 71.96m     236-01 
      66.79m  70.73m  71.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Zunic, Stipe              SO FLORIDA                 70.74m     232-01 
      70.74m  69.86m  70.12m  FOUL  70.36m  66.56m
  4 Dehn, Rob                 SR WISCONSIN               65.15m     213-09 
      62.23m  62.93m  60.45m  61.85m  65.15m  62.30m
  5 Breakiron, Zane           SO FLORIDA                 63.02m     206-09 
      63.02m  61.11m  58.10m  55.75m  ND  59.83m
  6 Davies, Ben               SO GEORGIA                 62.53m     205-02 
      60.24m  59.63m  62.41m  FOUL  FOUL  62.53m
  7 McConaughey, Matthew      SO E. CAROLINA             61.59m     202-01 
      61.59m  FOUL  59.83m  59.89m  60.79m  FOUL
  8 Stack, Matthew               UNA                     60.64m     198-11 
      60.64m  FOUL  ND  ND  FOUL  ND
  9 Howard, Bryan                UNA                     59.64m     195-08 
      ND  FOUL  59.64m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Stewart, Emmanuel         FR MORGAN STATE            57.72m     189-04 
      57.72m  FOUL  PASS           
 11 Kuster, Ethan             JR CHARLOTTE               56.64m     185-10 
      ND  56.64m  ND           
 12 Steinbach, Derek          JR WISCONSIN               55.90m     183-05 
      ND  ND  55.90m           
 13 Freeman, Daniel           FR CHARLOTTE               55.71m     182-09 
      ND  55.71m  ND           
 14 Stephens, Kenneth         SO N. CAROLINA             55.09m     180-09 
      ND  55.09m  ND            
 -- Dunn, Harold              SR PENN STATE                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Hill, Jon                    MARYLAND                    ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Dillashaw, John           SR UNC-WILMINGT                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Hernandez, Osvaldo        FR CHARLOTTE                   ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Murowchick, Mike          JR BOSTON U.                   ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Barnhardt, Sam            JR E. CAROLINA                 ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Haigh, Richard            SR BOSTON U.                   ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Hinckley, Nat             FR BOSTON U.                   ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Lapane, Ben               FR MISSISSIPPI                 ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Gill, Daran               SR N.C. CENTRAL                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Anderson, Braydon         FR GEORGIA                     ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Vaughan, Andrew           JR SOUTH CAROLI              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL