SATURDAY, MARCH 20, 2004
Complete Results
Event 1  Women Heptathlon Gold
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McNaney, Danielle            Liberty U.                5235
  2 Mitchell, Kellie             Georgia Southern          4953
  3 McCoy, Jennifer              Ball State                4945
  4 Faber, Kelly                 Louisville                4886
  5 Lane, Deanna                 Florida State             4874
  6 Showell, Aajah               Louisville                4459
  7 Goudeau, Anna                Liberty U.                3816
  8 Valville, Darah              Florida A&M               3788
  9 Peterson, Cicely             Florida A&M               3704
 10 Purcell, Kate                Florida State             3516
 11 Hampshire, Kelly             Florida A&M               1870

Event 2 Men Decathlon Gold ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Mason, Marion Unattached 6699 2 Crawford, Jordan Liberty U. 6556 3 Dakoski, Kayne Unattached 6543 4 Pettyjohn, Todd Unattached 5930 5 Frith, Matt Unattached 5321 6 Perriman, Brett Florida A&M 5154 7 Bautel, Andrew Florida State 3460

Event 3 Women Hammer Throw Garnet ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Gilreath, Erin Nyac 68.57m 225-00 2 Wynn, Jennifer University of Fl 50.04m 164-02 3 Kinney, Amanda Florida State 49.35m 161-11 4 Cooper, Sara University of Fl 48.52m 159-02 5 Ekeroma, Scarlett University of Fl 47.69m 156-05 6 Thomas, Rian Ucf 46.94m 154-00 7 Kidd, Julia Ball State 46.75m 153-04 8 Campbell, Heather MidAmerica Nazar 46.32m 152-00 9 Kennedy, Tara Michigan 44.15m 144-10 10 Sutterfield, Caitlyn Liberty U. 43.51m 142-09 11 Jovanovski, Liz Ucf 42.73m 140-02 12 Tolsma, Brenda Liberty U. 42.48m 139-04 13 Notarfrancisco, Tiffany Ball State 42.02m 137-10 14 Bicknell, Amy Michigan 41.90m 137-06 15 Greeson, Emily Georgia Southern 41.72m 136-10 16 Barbour, Jamie Michigan 41.48m 136-01 17 Baker, Anna Ucf 38.54m 126-05 18 Slocumb, Nikki Georgia Southern 38.18m 125-03 19 Lightfoot, Shaletha Georgia Southern 37.13m 121-10 20 Maynard, Bridgette Michigan 36.12m 118-06 21 Tyler, Tracy Liberty U. 33.66m 110-05 22 Nelson, Lindsey Florida State 32.51m 106-08 -- Norwood, Markaysa Georgia Southern FOUL -- Roebuck, Tiffany Ucf FOUL -- Collins, Cara Ball State FOUL

Event 7 Women Discus Throw Garnet ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Nelson, Lindsey Florida State 45.63m 149-08 2 Roebuck, Tiffany Ucf 43.28m 142-00 3 Lightfoot, Shaletha Georgia Southern 43.14m 141-06 4 Kennedy, Tara Michigan 42.81m 140-05 5 Barbour, Jamie Michigan 42.15m 138-03 6 Hamer, Stephanie Ball State 40.91m 134-03 7 Baker, Anna Ucf 40.90m 134-02 8 Maynard, Bridgette Michigan 40.66m 133-05 9 Stallings, Taylar South Florida 39.20m 128-07 10 Aaland, Maggie Minot State 39.01m 128-00 11 Bicknell, Amy Michigan 38.72m 127-00 12 Sutterfield, Caitlyn Liberty U. 38.53m 126-05 13 Kinney, Amanda Florida State 37.65m 123-06 14 Jovanovski, Liz Ucf 36.95m 121-03 15 Tyler, Tracy Liberty U. 36.44m 119-07 16 Slocumb, Nikki Georgia Southern 36.35m 119-03 17 Michael, Chelsea Missouri Souther 36.19m 118-09 18 Northern, Alycia Florida A&M 36.13m 118-06 19 Minnifield, Jamila Georgia Southern 35.75m 117-03 20 Norwood, Markaysa Georgia Southern 35.58m 116-09 21 Jeffers, Stephanie Jacksonville 35.53m 116-07 22 Bibbs, Tyree Unattached 34.70m 113-10 23 Campbell, Heather MidAmerica Nazar 34.02m 111-07 24 Greeson, Emily Georgia Southern 33.90m 111-03 25 McGriff, April Florida A&M 32.13m 105-05 26 Phillips, Erica Florida State 29.92m 98-02 27 Fields, Alana Florida A&M 29.64m 97-03 28 Peters, Jessica Heidelberg 29.02m 95-02 29 George, Lindsay Jacksonville 28.84m 94-07 30 Youngs, Renae Grinnell 28.47m 93-05 31 Burrows, Anne Central Connecti 28.21m 92-07 32 Freschette, Brigette Minot State 27.10m 88-11 33 Dahl, Cassie Minot State 26.49m 86-11 34 Pfautz, Jessie MidAmerica Nazar 26.40m 86-07 35 Ferra, Ashley Central Connecti 26.30m 86-03 36 Weimar, Whitney Unattached 24.62m 80-09 37 Collins, Cara Ball State 24.31m 79-09 38 Davidson, Ashley Central Connecti 23.69m 77-09

Event 8 Men Discus Throw Garnet ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Johnson, Marqus Florida State 52.56m 172-05 2 Tzouanakis, Tony Kentucky 51.92m 170-04 3 Royal, Dan Florida State 48.03m 157-07 4 Shillito, Matt Michigan 42.58m 139-08 5 Peterson, Orville Liberty U. 42.01m 137-10 6 Fuertes, James Liberty U. 41.28m 135-05 7 Fallone, John Florida State 41.22m 135-03 8 Dommer, Zach Ball State 40.45m 132-08 9 Tyson, Russel South Florida 39.19m 128-07 10 McNabb, Darren Grinnell 37.87m 124-03 11 Murphy, Joseph Unattached 37.81m 124-00 12 Drushal, Rick College of Woost 37.73m 123-09 13 Dane, Travis Unattached 37.62m 123-05 14 Meeker, Lucas Colgate 37.45m 122-10 15 Wernke, Matt Unattached 37.17m 121-11 16 Hart, Jon Liberty U. 36.76m 120-07 17 Hanson, Kauhane MidAmerica Nazar 36.04m 118-03 18 Vance, Keith College of Woost 35.98m 118-00 19 Wilson, Tyler Central Connecti 35.52m 116-06 20 Davis, Mike Umass Lowell 35.03m 114-11 21 Barrett, Steve Liberty U. 33.98m 111-06 22 Arnt, Ben Minot State 33.52m 110-00 23 Delancy, Justin Unattached 32.45m 106-05 24 Adams, Darren Michigan 30.78m 101-00 25 Cornelio, Perry Central Connecti 29.94m 98-03 26 Rapp, Chad Grinnell 26.86m 88-01 27 Kucharski, Robert Central Connecti 26.80m 87-11

Event 9 Women Shot Put Garnet ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Nelson, Lindsey Florida State 13.68m 44-10.75 2 Minnifield, Jamila Georgia Southern 13.31m 43-08.00 3 Barbour, Jamie Michigan 13.30m 43-07.75 4 Pressley, Andrea Jacksonville 13.11m 43-00.25 5 Slocumb, Nikki Georgia Southern 13.10m 42-11.75 6 Kinney, Amanda Florida State 12.80m 42-00.00 7 Roebuck, Tiffany Ucf 12.79m 41-11.50 8 Tyler, Tracy Liberty U. 12.48m 40-11.50 9 Jeffers, Stephanie Jacksonville 12.35m 40-06.25 10 Maynard, Bridgette Michigan 12.23m 40-01.50 11 Baker, Anna Ucf 12.16m 39-10.75 12 Aaland, Maggie Minot State 12.13m 39-09.75 13 Marby, Karmen Ball State 12.05m 39-06.50 14 Hamer, Stephanie Ball State 12.03m 39-05.75 15 Greeson, Emily Georgia Southern 12.02m 39-05.25 16 Hampshire, Kelly Florida A&M 11.96m 39-03.00 17 Campbell, Heather MidAmerica Nazar 11.91m 39-01.00 18 George, Lindsay Jacksonville 11.80m 38-08.75 19 McGriff, April Florida A&M 11.71m 38-05.00 20 Thomas, Rian Ucf 11.60m 38-00.75 21 Sutterfield, Caitlyn Liberty U. 11.34m 37-02.50 22 Northern, Alycia Florida A&M 11.17m 36-07.75 23 Peters, Jessica Heidelberg 10.85m 35-07.25 24 Pfautz, Jessie MidAmerica Nazar 10.62m 34-10.25 25 Freschette, Brigette Minot State 10.60m 34-09.50 26 Fields, Alana Florida A&M 10.44m 34-03.00 27 Burrows, Anne Central Connecti 10.27m 33-08.50

Event 10 Men Shot Put Gold ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Scott, Dorian Unattached 17.69m 58-00.50 2 Fryman, Andy Kentucky 17.26m 56-07.50 3 Johnson, Garrett Unattached 16.90m 55-05.50 4 Fallone, John Florida State 16.87m 55-04.25 5 Gillingham, Jeremy Ball State 16.55m 54-03.75 6 Tzouanakis, Tony Kentucky 16.11m 52-10.25 7 Rubenstein, Jeff University of Fl 15.92m 52-02.75 8 Theriac, Jet University of Fl 15.34m 50-04.00 9 Spillman, Jonathan Georgia Tech 15.31m 50-02.75 10 Sion, Zeb Georgia Tech 15.29m 50-02.00 11 Tyson, Russel South Florida 15.15m 49-08.50 12 Royal, Dan Florida State 15.02m 49-03.50 -- McIntyre, Ryan University of Fl FOUL -- Carey, Brandon South Florida FOUL

Event 11 Women Shot Put Gold ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Brewer, Chandra South Florida 16.14m 52-11.50 2 Bickett, Melissa Michigan 14.67m 48-01.75 3 Octavien, Dayana South Florida 14.16m 46-05.50 4 Eckel, Ashley Michigan 14.03m 46-00.50 5 Nelson, Lindsey Florida State 13.87m 45-06.25 6 Kinney, Amanda Florida State 13.76m 45-01.75 7 Stallings, Taylar South Florida 13.74m 45-01.00 8 Jones, Danee Missouri Souther 13.26m 43-06.00 9 Reimer, Lauren Georgia Tech 12.94m 42-05.50 -- Clements, Ashley Missouri Souther ND -- Sherrell, Shonna Missouri Souther ND

Event 12 Men Shot Put Garnet ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Fallone, John Florida State 16.34m 53-07.50 2 Biggins, Tyler Liberty U. 15.31m 50-02.75 3 Vance, Keith College of Woost 14.74m 48-04.50 4 Drushal, Rick College of Woost 14.67m 48-01.75 5 Hart, Jon Liberty U. 14.27m 46-10.00 6 Delancy, Justin Unattached 14.23m 46-08.25 7 Hanson, Kauhane MidAmerica Nazar 12.97m 42-06.75 8 Barrett, Steve Liberty U. 12.92m 42-04.75 9 Kucharski, Robert Central Connecti 12.89m 42-03.50 10 Arnt, Ben Minot State 12.82m 42-00.75 11 Dommer, Zach Ball State 12.54m 41-01.75 12 Wernke, Matt Unattached 12.23m 40-01.50 13 Adams, Darren Michigan 10.32m 33-10.25 -- Musser, Andrew Liberty U. FOUL -- Johnson, Garrett Unattached X16.98m 55-08.50 -- Scott, Dorian Unattached X17.27m 56-08.00

Event 14 Men Javelin Throw Gold ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Canty, Marcus Georgia Tech 65.26m 214-01 2 Miller, Andrew Ball State 59.00m 193-07 3 Wilson, Tyler Central Connecti 58.12m 190-08 4 Bloom, Andrew Colgate 57.07m 187-03 5 Green, Tom Ball State 56.21m 184-05 6 Hoover, Anthony Georgia Tech 55.82m 183-02 7 Hart, Jon Liberty U. 53.74m 176-04 8 Praeuner, John MidAmerica Nazar 53.58m 175-09 -- Skeper, Tim University of Fl ND

Event 15 Women Javelin Throw Garnet ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Moody, Angela MidAmerica Nazar 36.72m 120-06 2 Mincey, Margo Georgia Southern 36.38m 119-04 3 Tyler, Tracy Liberty U. 34.45m 113-00 4 Kerschenheiter, Jaci Minot State 34.32m 112-07 5 Biondi, Kathleen Kentucky 33.72m 110-07 6 Baker, Anna Ucf 33.03m 108-04 7 Dahl, Cassie Minot State 30.49m 100-00 8 Kennedy, Tara Michigan 29.02m 95-02 9 Norwood, Markaysa Georgia Southern 26.69m 87-07 10 McGriff, April Florida A&M 25.96m 85-02 11 Carlson, Lisa Minot State 22.90m 75-01 12 Slocumb, Nikki Georgia Southern 22.00m 72-02 13 Close, Takeya Florida A&M 18.49m 60-08 -- Davidson, Ashley Central Connecti FOUL

Event 16 Men Javelin Throw Garnet ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Tanucci, Joseph Central Connecti 55.73m 182-10 2 Beven, Ed Ball State 54.25m 178-00 3 Fuertes, James Liberty U. 49.20m 161-05 4 Taylor, Robert Ball State 48.19m 158-01 5 Boerio, Nick Unattached 46.92m 153-11 6 Adams, Darren Michigan 45.03m 147-09 7 Williams, Adam Liberty U. 40.64m 133-04 8 Dodge, Ethan Colgate 40.16m 131-09 9 Arnt, Ben Minot State 38.95m 127-09

Event 17 Women High Jump Gold ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Ford, LesSundra Ucf 1.78m 5-10.00 2 Earls, Petra MidAmerica Nazar 1.73m 5-08.00 2 Larsen, Ann Ucf 1.73m 5-08.00 4 Kulchar, Jennifer Michigan 1.73m 5-08.00 5 Hervey, Kristina Ball State 1.63m 5-04.25 5 Mowrey, Kristen Kentucky 1.63m 5-04.25 7 Ellis, Porsha Michigan 1.63m 5-04.25 8 Mueller, Sara Missouri Souther 1.63m 5-04.25 8 Jackson, Marla Florida State 1.63m 5-04.25 10 Borseth, Amanda Minot State 1.58m 5-02.25 10 Gillies, Ashley Ball State 1.58m 5-02.25 10 Funken, Susanne Kentucky 1.58m 5-02.25 13 Gillyard, Trendesha South Florida 1.58m 5-02.25 14 Tilker, Danae Ball State 1.58m 5-02.25 15 Jones, Nikki Heidelberg 1.58m 5-02.25 15 Velgersdyk, Christy Ball State 1.58m 5-02.25 17 Boemmel, Tara Liberty U. 1.58m 5-02.25 17 Butts, Kena Liberty U. 1.58m 5-02.25 19 Vinckier, Beth Michigan 1.53m 5-00.25 19 Horn, Melissa Missouri Souther 1.53m 5-00.25 19 Adams, Casey Heidelberg 1.53m 5-00.25 19 Doran-Myers, Dana College of Woost 1.53m 5-00.25 19 Seidel, Shannon Umass Lowell 1.53m 5-00.25 24 Valville, Darah Florida A&M 1.48m 4-10.25 24 Holmberg, Lacie Johnson County 1.48m 4-10.25 24 Hayes, Claire Central Connecti 1.48m 4-10.25 -- Hicks, Alison Central Connecti NH -- Kornachuk, Shanna Umass Lowell NH

Event 20 Men Pole Vault Garnet ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Hurley, Matt Florida State 4.85m 15-11.00 2 Dowdell, Spencer Michigan 4.70m 15-05.00 3 Theissen, Craig Michigan 4.55m 14-11.00 4 Hendry, Tom South Florida 4.55m 14-11.00 5 Whyte, Colin University of Fl 4.40m 14-05.25 5 Kelsey, Alex Johnson County 4.40m 14-05.25 7 Shaffer, Dan University of Fl 4.40m 14-05.25 7 Miller, Blaine South Florida 4.40m 14-05.25 9 Frith, Matt Unattached 4.40m 14-05.25 10 Williams, Adam Liberty U. 4.40m 14-05.25 11 Weber, Brooks Florida State 4.40m 14-05.25 12 Shaw, Mike Umass Lowell 4.40m 14-05.25 13 Cotton, Charlie Florida State 4.25m 13-11.25 14 Kirk, Josh Johnson County 4.25m 13-11.25 15 Kmiec, Matt Johnson County 4.25m 13-11.25 16 High, Luke Ball State 4.25m 13-11.25 17 Gawron, Tony Hope College 4.10m 13-05.25 18 Smith, Kyle Hope College 4.10m 13-05.25 19 Lawson, Brian Grinnell 3.95m 12-11.50 20 Hagan, Mike Liberty U. 3.95m 12-11.50 21 Rogers, Logan Minot State 3.80m 12-05.50 22 Langille, Scott Hope College 3.80m 12-05.50 -- Schmidt, Scott Grinnell NH -- McCoy, Chris Florida A&M NH

Event 21 Women Pole Vault Garnet ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Dutoit, Andrea Vault Usa 4.20m 13-09.25 2 Linnen, Amy Vault Usa 4.05m 13-03.50 3 Janson, Lacy Florida State 3.90m 12-09.50 4 Bowen, Lori Unattached 3.60m 11-09.75 5 Vandermeer, Jen Hope College 3.60m 11-09.75 6 West, Kristina South Florida 3.45m 11-03.75 7 Malone, Megan South Florida 3.45m 11-03.75 8 Fowke, Katie Ucf 3.30m 10-10.00 9 Savery, Karla Unattached 3.30m 10-10.00 10 Matson, Betsy South Florida 3.30m 10-10.00 11 Gjerde, Laura Johnson County 3.30m 10-10.00 11 Riley, Aimee Liberty U. 3.30m 10-10.00 13 Barcus, Kira Georgia Tech 3.15m 10-04.00 13 Warfield, Maureen Hope College 3.15m 10-04.00 13 Koopmans, Leah Hope College 3.15m 10-04.00 16 Gentry, Cheyenne Johnson County 3.00m 9-10.00 16 Chandler, Lindsay South Florida 3.00m 9-10.00 16 Earp, Jessica Unattached 3.00m 9-10.00 19 Borovsky, Laura Hope College 2.85m 9-04.25 19 Stanislaw, Maria Grinnell 2.85m 9-04.25 19 Cline, Madeline Missouri Souther 2.85m 9-04.25 -- Yonke, Michelle Johnson County NH -- Goudeau, Anna Liberty U. NH -- Berner, Jill College of Woost NH -- Spence, Jessica Florida A&M NH -- Ramirez, Jennifer MidAmerica Nazar NH -- Rushing, Jessica Florida State NH -- Janson, Kristin Florida State NH -- Newcomb, Blair South Florida NH -- Tutera, Nicola Liberty U. NH

Event 23 Women Long Jump Garnet ====================================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind Points ====================================================================================== 1 Bundy, Teresa Unattached 5.88m NWI 19-03.50 2 Jones, Kim Unattached 5.66m NWI 18-07.00 3 Pressley, Andrea Jacksonville 5.56m NWI 18-03.00 4 Legree, LaToya Florida State 5.51m NWI 18-01.00 5 Williams, Laura Georgia Southern 5.46m NWI 17-11.00 6 Parker, Kayla Unattached 5.39m NWI 17-08.25 7 Simmons, Doris Michigan 5.30m NWI 17-04.75 8 Earls, Petra MidAmerica Nazar 5.29m NWI 17-04.25 9 Kelley, Jessica Central Connecti 5.27m NWI 17-03.50 10 Sherrell, Shonna Missouri Souther 5.26m NWI 17-03.25 11 Morris, Valquisha South Florida 5.25m NWI 17-02.75 11 Prince, Dionne Missouri Souther 5.25m NWI 17-02.75 13 Thompson, Kareecia MidAmerica Nazar 5.19m NWI 17-00.50 14 Spence, Jessica Florida A&M 5.10m NWI 16-08.75 15 Jacobs, Lauren Georgia Southern 5.08m NWI 16-08.00 16 Seidel, Shannon Umass Lowell 5.06m NWI 16-07.25 16 Sturgill, Tessa Liberty U. 5.06m NWI 16-07.25 18 Zelinskas, Arlene Liberty U. 5.05m NWI 16-07.00 19 Vinckier, Beth Michigan 4.98m NWI 16-04.25 20 Close, Takeya Florida A&M 4.82m NWI 15-09.75 21 Dyke, Stephanie MidAmerica Nazar 4.77m NWI 15-07.75 22 Pringle, P.J. Webber 4.70m NWI 15-05.00 23 Sullivan, Kara Central Connecti 4.61m NWI 15-01.50 24 Frankart, Kristie Heidelberg 4.07m NWI 13-04.25 -- VanHeuven, Alex Georgia Tech FOUL NWI -- Batiste, La Sheba Georgia Southern FOUL NWI

Event 26 Men Long Jump Garnet ====================================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind Points ====================================================================================== 1 Whitehead, Michael Michigan 6.88m 0.1 22-07.00 2 Sacco, Walter Umass Lowell 6.55m -0.8 21-06.00 3 Howard, Jason Ball State 6.47m -0.7 21-02.75 4 Sudduth, Andrew Johnson County 6.46m -0.4 21-02.50 5 Lundy, Eric Liberty U. 6.38m -1.6 20-11.25 6 Anderson, Melvin Ball State 6.26m -0.5 20-06.50 7 Ellis, Alden

Event 1 Women Heptathlon Gold ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 McNaney, Danielle Liberty U. 5235 2 Mitchell, Kellie Georgia Southern 4953 3 McCoy, Jennifer Ball State 4945 4 Faber, Kelly Louisville 4886 5 Lane, Deanna Florida State 4874 6 Showell, Aajah Louisville 4459 7 Goudeau, Anna Liberty U. 3816 8 Valville, Darah Florida A&M 3788 9 Peterson, Cicely Florida A&M 3704 10 Purcell, Kate Florida State 3516 11 Hampshire, Kelly Florida A&M 1870

Event 2 Men Decathlon Gold ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Mason, Marion Unattached 6699 2 Crawford, Jordan Liberty U. 6556 3 Dakoski, Kayne Unattached 6543 4 Pettyjohn, Todd Unattached 5930 5 Frith, Matt Unattached 5321 6 Perriman, Brett Florida A&M 5154 7 Bautel, Andrew Florida State 3460

Event 3 Women Hammer Throw Garnet ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Gilreath, Erin Nyac 68.57m 225-00 2 Wynn, Jennifer University of Fl 50.04m 164-02 3 Kinney, Amanda Florida State 49.35m 161-11 4 Cooper, Sara University of Fl 48.52m 159-02 5 Ekeroma, Scarlett University of Fl 47.69m 156-05 6 Thomas, Rian Ucf 46.94m 154-00 7 Kidd, Julia Ball State 46.75m 153-04 8 Campbell, Heather MidAmerica Nazar 46.32m 152-00 9 Kennedy, Tara Michigan 44.15m 144-10 10 Sutterfield, Caitlyn Liberty U. 43.51m 142-09 11 Jovanovski, Liz Ucf 42.73m 140-02 12 Tolsma, Brenda Liberty U. 42.48m 139-04 13 Notarfrancisco, Tiffany Ball State 42.02m 137-10 14 Bicknell, Amy Michigan 41.90m 137-06 15 Greeson, Emily Georgia Southern 41.72m 136-10 16 Barbour, Jamie Michigan 41.48m 136-01 17 Baker, Anna Ucf 38.54m 126-05 18 Slocumb, Nikki Georgia Southern 38.18m 125-03 19 Lightfoot, Shaletha Georgia Southern 37.13m 121-10 20 Maynard, Bridgette Michigan 36.12m 118-06 21 Tyler, Tracy Liberty U. 33.66m 110-05 22 Nelson, Lindsey Florida State 32.51m 106-08 -- Norwood, Markaysa Georgia Southern FOUL -- Roebuck, Tiffany U